1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | Hassia Dieburg | SV 07 Nauheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
06.09.2020 | SV 07 Geinsheim | FV Mümling-Grumbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC 07 Bensheim | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FSV Riedrode | FC Alsbach | 3:2 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV 1875 Höchst | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | 4:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Langstadt | SKV Büttelborn | 4:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | VfR Fehlheim | 3:1 (3:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Fürth 1949 | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SV 07 Nauheim | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | VfR Fehlheim | Hassia Dieburg | 5:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | FV Mümling-Grumbach | FC 07 Bensheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Alsbach | TSV Langstadt | 1:2 (1:2) |
13.09.2020 | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | 6:3 (4:1) |
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | SV 07 Geinsheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | FC Fürth 1949 | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SKV Büttelborn | TSV 1875 Höchst | 3:4 (2:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | FSV Riedrode | 0:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | TSV Langstadt | FV Mümling-Grumbach | 5:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | SKV Büttelborn | 8:4 (3:1) |
20.09.2020 | FSV Riedrode | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | 3:2 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | Hassia Dieburg | FC Alsbach | 0:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | VfR Fehlheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV 1875 Höchst | SV 07 Geinsheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FC 07 Bensheim | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | 2:4 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | FC Fürth 1949 | SV 07 Nauheim | 4:0 (4:0) |
20.09.2020 | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | 4:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | FV Mümling-Grumbach | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | SV 07 Geinsheim | SKV Büttelborn | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | TSV Langstadt | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | 4:1 (3:1) |
23.09.2020 | TSV 1875 Höchst | FC Alsbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | VfR Fehlheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | Hassia Dieburg | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | 0:4 (0:3) |
23.09.2020 | FC 07 Bensheim | FC Fürth 1949 | 4:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | FSV Riedrode | SV 07 Nauheim | 7:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SV 07 Geinsheim | FC 07 Bensheim | 5:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Alsbach | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | 9:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | Hassia Dieburg | 6:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSV 1875 Höchst | FV Mümling-Grumbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Riedrode | SKV Büttelborn | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV 07 Nauheim | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | 0:5 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FC Fürth 1949 | VfR Fehlheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | 5:3 (4:1) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | TSV Langstadt | 1:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FC Alsbach | SV 07 Geinsheim | 4:1 (3:0) |
04.10.2020 | VfR Fehlheim | FSV Riedrode | 4:0 (3:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | TSV 1875 Höchst | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | FC Fürth 1949 | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | 1:3 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | Hassia Dieburg | 6:2 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | FC 07 Bensheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV 07 Nauheim | TSV Langstadt | abgesagt |
04.10.2020 | SKV Büttelborn | FV Mümling-Grumbach | abgesagt |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | FV Mümling-Grumbach | FC Alsbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | 3:4 (2:3) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | SKV Büttelborn | 5:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | Hassia Dieburg | FC Fürth 1949 | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Langstadt | VfR Fehlheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Riedrode | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV 07 Geinsheim | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | 4:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC 07 Bensheim | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | TSV 1875 Höchst | SV 07 Nauheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | VfR Fehlheim | TSV 1875 Höchst | 2:2 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Alsbach | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV 07 Nauheim | SV 07 Geinsheim | 1:4 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | FSV Riedrode | 0:5 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | Hassia Dieburg | 6:0 (3:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC 07 Bensheim | SKV Büttelborn | 3:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | FV Mümling-Grumbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Fürth 1949 | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | 5:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | TSV Langstadt | 1:5 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 21 |
2. | (2) | FSV Riedrode | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 19 |
3. | (3) | TSV Langstadt | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 18 |
4. | (5) | SV 07 Geinsheim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 17 |
5. | (6) | FC Alsbach | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:7 | 19 | 16 |
6. | (4) | VfR Fehlheim | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 16 |
7. | (7) | TSV 1875 Höchst | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 14 |
8. | (9) | FC Fürth 1949 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 13 |
9. | (8) | FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | 13 |
10. | (10) | FC 07 Bensheim | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 |
11. | (11) | 1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 |
12. | (12) | SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 8 |
13. | (13) | TSV 1909 Lengfeld | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 6 |
14. | (14) | FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 6 |
15. | (15) | SV 07 Nauheim | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:26 | -18 | 6 |
16. | (16) | FV Mümling-Grumbach | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 5 |
17. | (17) | Hassia Dieburg | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:33 | -27 | 3 |
18. | (18) | SKV Büttelborn | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | F C T & |
F C A l |
V f R F |
S V 0 7 |
F S V R |
V f R G |
S V 0 7 |
T S V 1 |
T S V L |
F V M & |
S V D J |
H a s s i |
F C 0 7 |
1 . F C |
T S V 1 |
S K V B |
F C F & |
F C S p |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 8:4 | --- | --- |
FC Alsbach | 9:0 | * | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfR Fehlheim | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- |
SV 07 Geinsheim | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 4:0 | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- |
FSV Riedrode | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | 7:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 |
VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 4:0 | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV 07 Nauheim | 3:2 | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | 0:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV 1909 Lengfeld | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- |
TSV Langstadt | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- |
FV Mümling-Grumbach | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | 6:0 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- |
Hassia Dieburg | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | 0:4 |
FC 07 Bensheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:4 |
1. FC Arheilgen Darmstadt | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- |
TSV 1875 Höchst | --- | 0:0 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | * | --- | --- | --- |
SKV Büttelborn | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | * | --- | --- |
FC Fürth 1949 | 5:1 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 |
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:3 | --- | 5:3 | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|