1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Riederich | TuS Metzingen | 1:3 (1:0) |
FC Engstingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 1:3 (1:2) |
TSV Dettingen Erms | VfL Pfullingen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
TSG Upfingen | TSV Sickenhausen | 1:3 (0:0) |
TSV Eningen/Achalm | SV Hirrlingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
SG Reutlingen | SV Pfrondorf | 2:2 (1:2) |
FV Bad Urach | TSV Ofterdingen | 3:2 (0:1) |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Hirschau | 1:0 (1:0) |
TV Derendingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | abgesagt |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Sickenhausen | TSV Eningen/Achalm | 0:2 (0:1) |
TV Derendingen | TSG Upfingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Hirrlingen | FV Bad Urach | 4:0 (1:0) |
TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Riederich | 9:1 (3:1) |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:3 (1:1) |
TSV Dettingen Erms | SG Reutlingen | 3:2 (2:1) |
SV Pfrondorf | FC Engstingen | 5:1 (4:1) |
TuS Metzingen | VfL Pfullingen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
TSV Hirschau | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Reutlingen | TuS Metzingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
TSV Riederich | VfL Pfullingen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
SV Croatia Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 4:0 (3:0) |
FC Engstingen | TSV Dettingen Erms | 3:1 (1:1) |
FV Bad Urach | TSV Sickenhausen | 2:3 (0:1) |
TSV Ofterdingen | SV Hirrlingen | 4:2 (2:2) |
TSG Upfingen | TSV Hirschau | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Pfrondorf | 0:4 (0:2) |
TSV Eningen/Achalm | TV Derendingen | 3:3 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TSG Upfingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
TSV Hirschau | TSV Eningen/Achalm | 3:2 (1:0) |
SV Pfrondorf | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
TSV Dettingen Erms | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 5:2 (3:0) |
SV Hirrlingen | TSV Riederich | 3:2 (2:1) |
TSV Sickenhausen | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:6 (1:3) |
VfL Pfullingen II | SG Reutlingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
TV Derendingen | FV Bad Urach | 3:3 (1:2) |
FC Engstingen | TuS Metzingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hirrlingen | TSV Sickenhausen | 7:1 (5:0) |
TSV Ofterdingen | TV Derendingen | 8:2 (5:0) |
TSV Eningen/Achalm | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 1:3 (0:2) |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TuS Metzingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
FC Engstingen | VfL Pfullingen II | 0:4 (0:3) |
TSV Riederich | SG Reutlingen | 0:5 (0:2) |
TSG Upfingen | SV Pfrondorf | 1:5 (0:1) |
FV Bad Urach | TSV Hirschau | 3:2 (1:0) |
SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Dettingen Erms | 6:1 (3:1) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Hirschau | TSV Ofterdingen | 4:4 (1:2) |
SV Pfrondorf | TSV Eningen/Achalm | 5:1 (2:1) |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt | FV Bad Urach | 1:6 (1:6) |
VfL Pfullingen II | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 4:2 (2:1) |
TSV Sickenhausen | TSV Riederich | 0:1 (0:0) |
SG Reutlingen | FC Engstingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
TuS Metzingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
TV Derendingen | SV Hirrlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Dettingen Erms | TSG Upfingen | abgesagt |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Sickenhausen | TV Derendingen | 6:2 (4:2) |
TSG Upfingen | TuS Metzingen | 1:8 (1:4) |
TSV Eningen/Achalm | TSV Dettingen Erms | 5:3 (3:1) |
SV Hirrlingen | TSV Hirschau | 1:5 (0:3) |
FV Bad Urach | SV Pfrondorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
TSV Ofterdingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 9:2 (3:1) |
SV Croatia Reutlingen | VfL Pfullingen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SG Reutlingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
TSV Riederich | FC Engstingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TV Derendingen | TSV Riederich | 1:2 (1:0) |
SG Reutlingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt | SV Hirrlingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
TSV Dettingen Erms | FV Bad Urach | 1:1 (0:0) |
VfL Pfullingen II | TSG Upfingen | 3:0 (3:0) |
SV Pfrondorf | TSV Ofterdingen | 5:2 (4:0) |
TSV Hirschau | TSV Sickenhausen | 5:1 (3:0) |
FC Engstingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
TuS Metzingen | TSV Eningen/Achalm | 4:4 (3:2) |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Eningen/Achalm | VfL Pfullingen II | 1:15 (0:8) |
SV Hirrlingen | SV Pfrondorf | 5:1 (3:1) |
SV Croatia Reutlingen | FC Engstingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
TSG Upfingen | SG Reutlingen | 2:3 (0:2) |
TSV Riederich | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 3:2 (2:0) |
TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Dettingen Erms | 5:2 (0:0) |
FV Bad Urach | TuS Metzingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
TV Derendingen | TSV Hirschau | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSV Sickenhausen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | abgesagt |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Pfrondorf | TSV Sickenhausen | 2:4 (0:1) |
TSV Hirschau | TSV Riederich | 1:1 (0:1) |
TSV Dettingen Erms | SV Hirrlingen | 4:3 (1:0) |
TuS Metzingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 5:1 (2:0) |
SG Reutlingen | TSV Eningen/Achalm | 2:2 (1:2) |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
VfL Pfullingen II | FV Bad Urach | 7:2 (2:1) |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TV Derendingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
FC Engstingen | TSG Upfingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Pfullingen II | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 43:14 | 29 | 23 |
2. | (4) | TuS Metzingen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 22 |
3. | (2) | SV Pfrondorf | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 20 |
4. | (3) | TSV Ofterdingen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 50:28 | 22 | 19 |
5. | (5) | SG Reutlingen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 18 |
6. | (7) | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 |
7. | (6) | SV Hirrlingen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 16 |
8. | (8) | TSV Hirschau | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 13 |
9. | (11) | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:28 | -11 | 13 |
10. | (9) | FV Bad Urach | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 12 |
11. | (13) | TSV Sickenhausen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | 12 |
12. | (10) | TSV Riederich | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:26 | -13 | 12 |
13. | (14) | FC Engstingen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 |
14. | (16) | TSV Dettingen Erms | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
15. | (12) | TV Derendingen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:27 | -11 | 9 |
16. | (15) | TSV Eningen/Achalm | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23:42 | -19 | 9 |
17. | (17) | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 7 |
18. | (18) | TSG Upfingen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | V f L P |
T S V S |
F V B a |
T S V O |
T S V D |
T V D e |
S G R e |
T B K i |
T u S M |
T S V H |
T S V E |
T S G U |
T S V R |
S V H i |
S V C r |
T S V D |
S V P f |
F C E n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Pfullingen II | * | --- | 7:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- |
TSV Sickenhausen | --- | * | --- | 2:6 | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Bad Urach | --- | 2:3 | * | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- |
TSV Ofterdingen | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:2 | 8:2 | --- | 9:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 9:1 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Dettingen Erms | 2:3 | --- | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- |
TV Derendingen | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Reutlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt | --- | --- | 1:6 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- |
TuS Metzingen | 2:3 | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Hirschau | --- | 5:1 | --- | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:2 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Eningen/Achalm | 1:15 | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | 3:3 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSG Upfingen | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | 1:8 | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- |
TSV Riederich | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 1:1 |
SV Hirrlingen | --- | 7:1 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | 3:2 | * | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- |
SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 1:2 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | 0:4 | --- |
SV Pfrondorf | --- | 2:4 | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | * | 5:1 |
FC Engstingen | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 0:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|