24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Bramfelder SV | FC Union Tornesch | 1:3 (1:1) |
SC Victoria Hamburg | FC Teutonia Ottensen | 1:0 (0:0) |
FC Süderelbe | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 0:2 (0:0) |
TuS Dassendorf | TuS Osdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | Meiendorfer SV | 4:0 (1:0) |
TSV Buchholz 08 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 (0:0) |
TSV Sasel | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0:2 (0:1) |
Concordia Hamburg | SV Rugenbergen | 2:2 (1:2) |
Hamm United | Hamburger SV III | abgesagt |
Gesamt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Quo. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Dassendorf | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 66:18 | 48 | 2.625 | 63 |
2. | (2) | FC Teutonia Ottensen | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 64:26 | 38 | 2.375 | 57 |
3. | (3) | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 66:36 | 30 | 2.167 | 52 |
4. | (4) | SC Victoria Hamburg | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 74:31 | 43 | 2.083 | 50 |
5. | (6) | Niendorfer TSV | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 48:32 | 16 | 1.917 | 46 |
6. | (5) | TSV Sasel | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 60:31 | 29 | 1.875 | 45 |
7. | (7) | Hamburger SV III (N) | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 58:55 | 3 | 1.435 | 33 |
8. | (8) | TuS Osdorf | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 55:53 | 2 | 1.250 | 30 |
9. | (10) | Hamm United (N) | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34:54 | -20 | 1.227 | 27 |
10. | (9) | FC Süderelbe | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 44:63 | -19 | 1.208 | 29 |
11. | (11) | Concordia Hamburg | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | 1.130 | 26 |
12. | (13) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 47:52 | -5 | 1.083 | 26 |
13. | (12) | SV Rugenbergen | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 33:56 | -23 | 1.043 | 24 |
14. | (14) | FC Union Tornesch (N) | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 33:56 | -23 | 1.000 | 23 |
15. | (15) | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (N) | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 44:48 | -4 | 0.957 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 39:69 | -30 | 0.739 | 17 |
17. | (17) | Meiendorfer SV | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 31:68 | -37 | 0.500 | 12 |
18. | (18) | Bramfelder SV (N) | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 31:67 | -36 | 0.417 | 10 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Osdorf | Hamm United | 1:0 (0:0) |
Hamburger SV III | FC Süderelbe | 7:1 (1:0) |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | Bramfelder SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
Meiendorfer SV | Concordia Hamburg | 0:2 (0:2) |
FC Teutonia Ottensen | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 0:2 (0:0) |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5:0 (3:0) |
SV Rugenbergen | TSV Buchholz 08 | abgesagt |
Niendorfer TSV | TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
FC Union Tornesch | TSV Sasel | 0:4 (0:2) |