1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.07.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | TSV Landsberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.07.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | Türkspor Augsburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.07.2019 | SV Pullach | SV Kirchanschöring | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.07.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | FC Ismaning | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.07.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | TSV Nördlingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.07.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.07.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | FC Pipinsried | 0:3 (0:3) |
14.07.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | SV Donaustauf | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.09.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 6:0 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.07.2019 | TSV Landsberg | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 3:4 (1:2) |
19.07.2019 | FC Pipinsried | TSV Dachau 1865 | 2:2 (1:0) |
19.07.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | SV Pullach | 4:1 (2:1) |
20.07.2019 | FC Ismaning | TSV Kottern 1874 | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.07.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | TSV 1860 München II | 2:3 (1:3) |
20.07.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.07.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.07.2019 | SV Donaustauf | TSV Schwabmünchen | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.07.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | FC Deisenhofen | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.07.2019 | SV Pullach | FC Ismaning | 1:3 (1:2) |
24.07.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | TSV Dachau 1865 | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.07.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | FC Pipinsried | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.07.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | SV Donaustauf | 5:2 (2:1) |
24.07.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | TSV Landsberg | 2:1 (2:1) |
24.07.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | TSV Nördlingen | 3:2 (0:1) |
24.07.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 0:5 (0:3) |
24.07.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | Türkspor Augsburg | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.09.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 2:2 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.07.2019 | TSV Landsberg | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:0 (2:0) |
27.07.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | TSV 1860 München II | 0:3 (0:3) |
27.07.2019 | FC Ismaning | SV Kirchanschöring | 2:3 (1:2) |
27.07.2019 | SV Donaustauf | FC Deisenhofen | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.07.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.07.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 5:2 (2:1) |
27.07.2019 | FC Pipinsried | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4:3 (1:3) |
27.07.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | SV Pullach | 4:4 (3:2) |
28.07.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | TSV Kottern 1874 | 3:2 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.08.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | TSV Landsberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.08.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | TSV Dachau 1865 | 6:1 (3:0) |
02.08.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | FC Ismaning | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.08.2019 | SV Pullach | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 5:2 (2:1) |
03.08.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | TSV 1860 München II | 4:2 (2:2) |
03.08.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | FC Pipinsried | 2:4 (2:1) |
03.08.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | Türkspor Augsburg | 5:1 (2:1) |
03.08.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SV Donaustauf | 3:1 (2:0) |
03.08.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | TSV Nördlingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2019 | FC Pipinsried | FC Deisenhofen | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.08.2019 | FC Ismaning | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.08.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 3:1 (0:1) |
10.08.2019 | TSV Landsberg | SV Pullach | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.08.2019 | SV Donaustauf | TSV Kottern 1874 | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.08.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.08.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.08.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | SV Kirchanschöring | 1:3 (0:1) |
11.08.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | FC Pipinsried | 1:5 (1:3) |
17.08.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | TSV 1860 München II | 3:2 (3:0) |
17.08.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | Türkspor Augsburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.08.2019 | FC Ismaning | TSV Nördlingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.08.2019 | SV Pullach | SV Donaustauf | 2:3 (0:1) |
17.08.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.08.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | TSV Dachau 1865 | 2:3 (1:2) |
17.08.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | TSV Landsberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1:3 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2019 | FC Pipinsried | TSV Kottern 1874 | 5:0 (0:0) |
23.08.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.08.2019 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.08.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.08.2019 | SV Donaustauf | SV Kirchanschöring | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.08.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | SV Pullach | 7:1 (2:0) |
24.08.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.08.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | FC Ismaning | 2:3 (2:1) |
25.08.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | FC Deisenhofen | 4:4 (2:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | SV Donaustauf | 3:1 (0:0) |
31.08.2019 | SV Pullach | FC Pipinsried | 0:5 (0:3) |
31.08.2019 | FC Ismaning | TSV Landsberg | 2:2 (0:0) |
31.08.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7:2 (4:0) |
31.08.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 0:2 (0:2) |
31.08.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TSV 1860 München II | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.08.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | TSV Dachau 1865 | 5:0 (2:0) |
31.08.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 1:5 (1:2) |
02.10.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | Türkspor Augsburg | 2:2 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | FC Deisenhofen | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.09.2019 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Nördlingen | 3:1 (0:0) |
07.09.2019 | SV Donaustauf | FC Ismaning | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.09.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.09.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | SV Pullach | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.09.2019 | FC Pipinsried | SV Kirchanschöring | 5:0 (1:0) |
08.09.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 3:2 (2:0) |
08.09.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | TSV Kottern 1874 | 2:3 (0:1) |
08.09.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | SV Pullach | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | FC Pipinsried | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.09.2019 | FC Ismaning | Türkspor Augsburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.09.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | TSV Dachau 1865 | 3:1 (1:1) |
14.09.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | SV Donaustauf | 1:4 (0:2) |
14.09.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | FC Deisenhofen | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.09.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.09.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.09.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | TSV Landsberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2019 | FC Pipinsried | FC Ismaning | 3:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2019 | TSV Landsberg | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 6:0 (5:0) |
20.09.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | TSV Dachau 1865 | 3:2 (2:1) |
21.09.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | TSV Kottern 1874 | 2:2 (0:0) |
21.09.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3:1 (3:0) |
21.09.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | TSV Nördlingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.09.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | SV Pullach | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.09.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | SV Kirchanschöring | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.09.2019 | SV Donaustauf | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 1:3 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | TSV 1860 München II | 2:0 (2:0) |
28.09.2019 | TSV Landsberg | SV Donaustauf | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.09.2019 | SV Pullach | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.09.2019 | FC Ismaning | TSV Dachau 1865 | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.09.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3:3 (1:0) |
28.09.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | FC Pipinsried | 0:4 (0:3) |
28.09.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.09.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | FC Deisenhofen | 3:3 (2:1) |
29.09.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | Türkspor Augsburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | SV Pullach | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2019 | FC Pipinsried | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 5:0 (3:0) |
05.10.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | SV Kirchanschöring | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.10.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | TSV Nördlingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2019 | SV Donaustauf | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.10.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | TSV Landsberg | 1:2 (0:2) |
05.10.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TSV Kottern 1874 | 2:0 (2:0) |
06.10.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 4:1 (3:1) |
06.10.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | FC Ismaning | 1:3 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 5:1 (2:1) |
12.10.2019 | TSV Landsberg | FC Pipinsried | 1:5 (1:3) |
12.10.2019 | SV Pullach | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.10.2019 | FC Ismaning | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3:3 (0:1) |
12.10.2019 | SV Donaustauf | Türkspor Augsburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.10.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | FC Deisenhofen | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.10.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | TSV 1860 München II | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.10.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | TSV Kottern 1874 | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.10.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | TSV Dachau 1865 | 3:2 (2:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | FC Ismaning | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.10.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | SV Pullach | 4:1 (3:1) |
19.10.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | TSV Landsberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.10.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.10.2019 | FC Pipinsried | SV Donaustauf | 4:3 (2:2) |
19.10.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SV Kirchanschöring | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.10.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | Türkspor Augsburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
20.10.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | TSV Nördlingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.10.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 3:2 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.10.2019 | SV Pullach | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.10.2019 | TSV Landsberg | TSV 1860 München II | 2:3 (0:3) |
26.10.2019 | FC Ismaning | FC Deisenhofen | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.10.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | FC Pipinsried | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.10.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | TSV Kottern 1874 | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.10.2019 | SV Donaustauf | TSV Dachau 1865 | 1:4 (0:2) |
26.10.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 2:2 (2:1) |
27.10.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | TSV Schwabmünchen | 0:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | FC Deisenhofen | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.11.2019 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1:3 (1:2) |
02.11.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | TSV Dachau 1865 | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2019 | SV Donaustauf | TSV 1860 München II | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.11.2019 | FC Ismaning | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:2 (2:0) |
02.11.2019 | FC Pipinsried | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.11.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | SV Pullach | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.11.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | TSV Kottern 1874 | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.11.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 3:4 (1:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | SV Kirchanschöring | 2:2 (2:2) |
09.11.2019 | SV Pullach | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.11.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | FC Pipinsried | 1:4 (0:1) |
09.11.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | FC Ismaning | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.11.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TSV Nördlingen | 3:2 (0:1) |
09.11.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 2:0 (2:0) |
10.11.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | SV Donaustauf | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.11.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | Türkspor Augsburg | 2:2 (2:0) |
10.11.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | TSV Landsberg | 5:1 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2019 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | SV Kirchanschöring | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.11.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2:3 (2:2) |
16.11.2019 | FC Pipinsried | TSV 1860 München II | 3:1 (2:0) |
16.11.2019 | TSV Landsberg | FC Deisenhofen | 1:3 (1:1) |
16.11.2019 | SV Donaustauf | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.11.2019 | FC Ismaning | SV Pullach | 2:3 (1:1) |
16.11.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | TSV Kottern 1874 | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.11.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.11.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3:3 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2019 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | Türkspor Augsburg | 7:2 (4:2) |
23.11.2019 | SV Pullach | TSV Nördlingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.11.2019 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TSV Landsberg | 4:1 (1:0) |
23.11.2019 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.11.2019 | SV Kirchanschöring | FC Ismaning | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.11.2019 | TSV Kottern 1874 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.11.2019 | FC Deisenhofen | SV Donaustauf | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.11.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | TSV Dachau 1865 | 4:1 (2:1) |
24.11.2019 | TSV Schwabmünchen | FC Pipinsried | 0:2 (0:2) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2019 | TSV 1860 München II | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2019 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Kottern 1874 | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2019 | FC Pipinsried | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.11.2019 | TSV Nördlingen | SV Kirchanschöring | 2:3 (0:0) |
30.11.2019 | FC Ismaning | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.11.2019 | TSV Dachau 1865 | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2019 | SV Donaustauf | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | abgesagt |
30.11.2019 | Türkspor Augsburg | FC Deisenhofen | abgesagt |
01.12.2019 | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | SV Pullach | 7:2 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2020 | FC Deisenhofen | FC Pipinsried | 2:7 (0:4) |
07.03.2020 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | Türkspor Augsburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.03.2020 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | TSV Dachau 1865 | 3:2 (2:0) |
07.03.2020 | SV Kirchanschöring | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 2:1 (0:1) |
07.03.2020 | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | FC Ismaning | 1:4 (1:1) |
07.03.2020 | SV Pullach | TSV Landsberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.03.2020 | TSV Wasserburg/Inn | TSV Nördlingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.03.2020 | TSV Schwabmünchen | TSV 1860 München II | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.03.2021 | TSV Kottern 1874 | SV Donaustauf | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Pipinsried (A) | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 81:20 | 61 | 63 |
2. | (3) | TSV Wasserburg/Inn (N) | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 40:29 | 11 | 42 |
3. | (2) | FC Deisenhofen (N) | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 51:37 | 14 | 41 |
4. | (6) | FC Ingolstadt 04 II (A) | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 58:42 | 16 | 39 |
5. | (4) | TSV Schwabmünchen | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 49:36 | 13 | 39 |
6. | (5) | TSV Kottern 1874 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 39:31 | 8 | 38 |
7. | (7) | TSV 1860 München II | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 40:38 | 2 | 33 |
8. | (8) | SV Kirchanschöring | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | 31 |
9. | (9) | FC Ismaning | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 41:35 | 6 | 30 |
10. | (10) | TSV Dachau 1865 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 | 27 |
11. | (11) | SV Donaustauf | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 | 26 |
12. | (13) | Türkspor Augsburg (N) | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 25 |
13. | (12) | TSV Landsberg (N) | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | 25 |
14. | (15) | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | 24 |
15. | (14) | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 42:55 | -13 | 24 |
16. | (17) | SV Pullach | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 33:57 | -24 | 23 |
17. | (16) | TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 26:48 | -22 | 20 |
18. | (18) | TSV Nördlingen | 23 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 25:51 | -26 | 14 |
Saison wird unterbrochen und in der nächsten Saison fortgesetzt
Heim \ Ausw | S V P u |
S V D o |
T S V D |
S V K i |
F C D e |
T & u u m |
T S V K |
T S V L |
F C I s |
T S V S |
T S V W |
T S V N |
F C P i |
T S V 1 |
F C I n |
T S V 1 |
S S V J |
S p V g g |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Pullach | * | 2:3 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:5 | --- | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 |
SV Donaustauf | --- | * | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 0:0 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | --- |
TSV Dachau 1865 | 2:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 0:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- | 1:0 |
SV Kirchanschöring | 1:1 | --- | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0:5 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:1 | --- |
FC Deisenhofen (N) | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | --- | * | 5:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 7:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:7 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 3:1 |
Türkspor Augsburg (N) | 7:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:0 |
TSV Kottern 1874 | 4:1 | --- | 5:0 | --- | 3:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- |
TSV Landsberg (N) | 0:1 | 0:0 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 0:0 | * | --- | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 6:0 | --- | 2:0 |
FC Ismaning | 2:3 | --- | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 3:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 |
TSV Schwabmünchen | 3:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 2:0 |
TSV Wasserburg/Inn (N) | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
TSV Nördlingen | 4:4 | 1:4 | --- | 2:3 | 0:3 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 |
FC Pipinsried (A) | --- | 4:3 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | --- | 5:0 | --- | 3:1 | 4:3 | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | --- |
TSV 1860 München II | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | --- | 1:3 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:0 | * | --- | 0:0 | 3:2 | --- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 II (A) | --- | 5:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | 3:2 | * | --- | 6:0 | --- |
TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg | --- | --- | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:2 | --- | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | --- | 0:3 | 4:2 | 0:2 | * | --- | 2:0 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 7:2 | --- | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | 3:2 | * | 3:3 |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | --- | 3:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|