28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | VfB 1906 Sangerhausen | FSV Barleben | 4:1 (4:0) |
17.05.2019 | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | Haldensleber SC | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | SV Kelbra | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.05.2019 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf | SV Blau-Weiss Dölau | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.05.2019 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | Union Schönebeck | SV Dessau 05 | 1:4 (0:1) |
18.05.2019 | SV Westerhausen | VfB IMO Merseburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Eintracht Elster | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 0:3 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 66:24 | 42 | 71 |
2. | (2) | VfB IMO Merseburg | 28 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 79:24 | 55 | 67 |
3. | (3) | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 63:25 | 38 | 55 |
4. | (4) | FSV Barleben | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 64:41 | 23 | 46 |
5. | (5) | SV Eintracht Elster | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 44:31 | 13 | 46 |
6. | (6) | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38:33 | 5 | 45 |
7. | (7) | SV Westerhausen | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 44:36 | 8 | 41 |
8. | (9) | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 48:60 | -12 | 38 |
9. | (8) | Haldensleber SC | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 34:32 | 2 | 37 |
10. | (10) | SV Dessau 05 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 35:29 | 6 | 35 |
11. | (11) | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 38:54 | -16 | 32 |
12. | (12) | VfB 1906 Sangerhausen | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 54:71 | -17 | 31 |
13. | (14) | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 30:52 | -22 | 27 |
14. | (13) | SV Blau-Weiss Dölau | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 46:68 | -22 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SV Kelbra | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 29:56 | -27 | 23 |
16. | (16) | Union Schönebeck | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 26:102 | -76 | 8 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2019 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.06.2019 | Haldensleber SC | SV Westerhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.06.2019 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Dessau 05 | VfB 1906 Sangerhausen | 3:1 (1:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Kelbra | SV Blau-Weiss Dölau | 2:3 (2:1) |
01.06.2019 | FSV Barleben | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:1 (1:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Elster | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.06.2019 | VfB IMO Merseburg | Union Schönebeck | 13:1 (5:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2019 | VfB 1906 Sangerhausen | VfB IMO Merseburg | 3:5 (2:1) |
08.06.2019 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:2 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | SV Blau-Weiss Dölau | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 5:1 (2:0) |
08.06.2019 | Union Schönebeck | Haldensleber SC | 1:4 (1:2) |
08.06.2019 | SV Eintracht Elster | FSV Barleben | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | SV Kelbra | 1:4 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | SV Westerhausen | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 6:1 (0:1) |