1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Assamstadt II | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Wittighausen | 0:5 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Distelhausen | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Rauenberg | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Pülfringen | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Wenkheim | TSV Dittwar | 5:2 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Windischbuch II | 3:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Assamstadt II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 5:0 (3:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Dittwar | SV Pülfringen | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Windischbuch II | TSV Wenkheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Wittighausen | FC Rauenberg | 3:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SV Distelhausen | 3:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Wittighausen | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 5:2 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Dittwar | SV Windischbuch II | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Distelhausen | SV Pülfringen | 1:4 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | FC Rauenberg | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Wenkheim | TSV Assamstadt II | 4:2 (2:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | FC Grünsfeld II | 3:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Windischbuch II | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Distelhausen | TSV Dittwar | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | TSV Wenkheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Wittighausen | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 4:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Pülfringen | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 6:5 (3:3) |
16.09.2018 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | FC Rauenberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | FC Grünsfeld II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Distelhausen | 2:2 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Windischbuch II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 4:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Wittighausen | 1:7 (1:3) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Assamstadt II | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 0:2 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | FC Rauenberg | SV Pülfringen | 2:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | TSV Dittwar | 4:2 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TSV Wenkheim | 1:4 (1:4) |
30.09.2018 | SV Pülfringen | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Distelhausen | FC Rauenberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Wittighausen | SV Windischbuch II | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | TSV Assamstadt II | 0:3 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Distelhausen | 6:1 (3:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Wittighausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Windischbuch II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC Rauenberg | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:2 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Dittwar | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Wenkheim | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 4:2 (3:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Pülfringen | 0:5 (0:5) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:3 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TSV Assamstadt II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Pülfringen | TSV Wenkheim | 2:2 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Wittighausen | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 5:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Distelhausen | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Rauenberg | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SV Windischbuch II | 2:1 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | SV Windischbuch II | SV Pülfringen | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Grünsfeld II | FC Rauenberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Assamstadt II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 10:0 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Dittwar | SV Wittighausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Distelhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 2:4 (2:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | TSV Wenkheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Rauenberg | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 6:1 (3:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | SV Wittighausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Distelhausen | SV Windischbuch II | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Dittwar | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Pülfringen | TSV Assamstadt II | 2:2 (2:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Distelhausen | 1:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Pülfringen | 1:6 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Windischbuch II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:2 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Wenkheim | FC Rauenberg | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Wittighausen | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 3:5 (1:3) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
09.11.2018 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | TSV Assamstadt II | 0:5 (0:4) |
11.11.2018 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Wenkheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Pülfringen | SV Wittighausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Distelhausen | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC Rauenberg | SV Windischbuch II | 0:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | TSV Assamstadt II | FC Rauenberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Windischbuch II | FC Grünsfeld II | 3:2 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Wittighausen | SV Distelhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | SV Pülfringen | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Dittwar | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Wenkheim | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 0:5 (0:3) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | TSV Assamstadt II | FC Grünsfeld II | 3:2 (3:1) |
25.11.2018 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SV Pülfringen | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | FC Rauenberg | 2:2 (2:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Wittighausen | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 4:0 (3:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | SV Distelhausen | 3:4 (2:3) |
25.11.2018 | SV Windischbuch II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Wenkheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | FC Rauenberg | SV Wittighausen | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Distelhausen | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Windischbuch II | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | TSV Assamstadt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC Grünsfeld II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 8:1 (4:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Pülfringen | TSV Dittwar | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 1:4 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | TSV Assamstadt II | TSV Wenkheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | FC Rauenberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 3:3 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Pülfringen | SV Distelhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Windischbuch II | TSV Dittwar | 4:3 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Wittighausen | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:1 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Pülfringen | 1:6 (1:4) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Wenkheim | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 4:3 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Dittwar | SV Distelhausen | 3:2 (3:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Wittighausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Rauenberg | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Windischbuch II | TSV Assamstadt II | 0:1 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Assamstadt II | TSV Dittwar | 2:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Pülfringen | FC Rauenberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Wittighausen | TSV Wenkheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Windischbuch II | 1:3 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Distelhausen | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 3:0 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | TSV Assamstadt II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 6:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1:6 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Dittwar | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Wenkheim | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Windischbuch II | SV Wittighausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Rauenberg | SV Distelhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Pülfringen | 0:2 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | FC Rauenberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Pülfringen | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 5:2 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSV Wenkheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | TSV Dittwar | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | SV Windischbuch II | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Distelhausen | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Wittighausen | TSV Assamstadt II | 1:0 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | FC Grünsfeld II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Distelhausen | 4:3 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Pülfringen | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Dittwar | FC Rauenberg | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Wittighausen | 1:3 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Assamstadt II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Windischbuch II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 1:4 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Distelhausen | TSV Wenkheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC Rauenberg | FC Grünsfeld II | 3:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSV Assamstadt II | 2:1 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Wittighausen | TSV Dittwar | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Pülfringen | SV Windischbuch II | 9:0 (6:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Pülfringen | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Dittwar | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Wittighausen | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | FC Rauenberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 0:3 |
12.05.2019 | SV Windischbuch II | SV Distelhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Wenkheim | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Windischbuch II | 3:4 (2:2) |
19.05.2019 | FC Grünsfeld II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Rauenberg | TSV Wenkheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SV Wittighausen | 2:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Pülfringen | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 6:0 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Distelhausen | TSV Assamstadt II | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TSV Dittwar | 2:2 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SV Wittighausen | SV Pülfringen | 1:3 (0:3) |
26.05.2019 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Distelhausen | 2:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Assamstadt II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Dittwar | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 6:0 (4:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Windischbuch II | FC Rauenberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Wenkheim | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:4 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Pülfringen | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 73:23 | 50 | 59 |
2. | (2) | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 48:33 | 15 | 46 |
3. | (3) | SV Wittighausen | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 54:28 | 26 | 44 |
4. | (5) | Türk Gücü Wertheim (N) | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 56:32 | 24 | 44 |
5. | (4) | TSV Assamstadt II | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 48:24 | 24 | 42 |
6. | (7) | FC Grünsfeld II | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 47:30 | 17 | 39 |
7. | (6) | SV Distelhausen (A) | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 40:43 | -3 | 38 |
8. | (8) | TSV Wenkheim | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 37:47 | -10 | 35 |
9. | (9) | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 54:54 | 0 | 32 |
10. | (10) | FC Rauenberg | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | 32 |
11. | (11) | SV Windischbuch II (A) | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 31:54 | -23 | 25 |
12. | (12) | TSV Dittwar (N) | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 31:44 | -13 | 24 |
13. | (13) | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:74 | -41 | 22 |
14. | (14) | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 27:86 | -59 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V P & |
S V W i |
T & u u m |
T S V T |
T S V A |
F C G r |
S V D i |
F C W e |
T S V W |
F C R a |
S V W i |
1 . F C |
T S V D |
K i c k e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Pülfringen | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 9:0 | 6:5 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
SV Wittighausen | 1:3 | * | 3:5 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 |
Türk Gücü Wertheim (N) | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 6:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | 6:1 |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 |
TSV Assamstadt II | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 |
FC Grünsfeld II | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 6:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 |
SV Distelhausen (A) | 1:4 | --- | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
FC Wertheim-Eichel | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | * | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 10:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 |
TSV Wenkheim | 0:0 | 1:7 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:5 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 4:3 |
FC Rauenberg | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
SV Windischbuch II (A) | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 | 4:3 | 4:2 |
1. FC Umpfertal II | 1:6 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:4 | * | 4:2 | --- |
TSV Dittwar (N) | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 |
Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 1:6 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|