29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Obergimpern | 0:3 |
25.05.2019 | SG Eschelbach | VfB Epfenbach | 2:5 (1:3) |
26.05.2019 | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Reihen | TSV Helmstadt | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | SG Waibstadt | SV Treschklingen | 4:3 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Waldangelloch | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt | 3:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Neckarbischofsheim | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 83:21 | 62 | 75 |
2. | (2) | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim (A) | 29 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 102:32 | 70 | 68 |
3. | (3) | VfB Epfenbach | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 76:57 | 19 | 54 |
4. | (4) | VfB Bad Rappenau | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 53:41 | 12 | 49 |
5. | (5) | SV Treschklingen | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 69:44 | 25 | 46 |
6. | (6) | VfB Eppingen II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 70:52 | 18 | 45 |
7. | (8) | TSV Helmstadt | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 51:52 | -1 | 45 |
8. | (7) | FC Zuzenhausen II | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 63:56 | 7 | 44 |
9. | (9) | TSV Waldangelloch | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 48:56 | -8 | 40 |
10. | (10) | TSV Obergimpern | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 57:63 | -6 | 36 |
11. | (11) | SG Waibstadt | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 58:72 | -14 | 34 |
12. | (13) | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. (N) | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 55:76 | -21 | 33 |
13. | (12) | SV Reihen | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42:59 | -17 | 30 |
14. | (14) | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 46:62 | -16 | 28 |
15. | (15) | Türkspor Eppingen | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 38:78 | -40 | 20 |
16. | (16) | SG Eschelbach | 29 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 24:114 | -90 | 5 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | Türkspor Eppingen | SG Waibstadt | 4:2 (2:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Treschklingen | VfB Eppingen II | 6:4 (1:2) |
01.06.2019 | VfB Epfenbach | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim | 4:2 (2:2) |
01.06.2019 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Reihen | 3:5 (2:1) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Obergimpern | TSV Waldangelloch | 5:2 (4:1) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Helmstadt | SG Eschelbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:1 (2:1) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt | FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. | 3:3 (2:0) |