1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FV Elsenz | SG Untergimpern | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | FC Weiler | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Daisbach | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 7:1 (4:0) |
19.08.2018 | SG Kirchardt | SV Gemmingen | 4:4 (1:3) |
19.08.2018 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Adelshofen | 2:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Babstadt | TSV Michelfeld | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.04.2019 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FC Eschelbronn | 2:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | FVS Sulzfeld | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Kirchardt | 1:6 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Gemmingen | FV Elsenz | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Weiler | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | SV Daisbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Adelshofen | SV Babstadt | 3:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SG Untergimpern | VfL Mühlbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | FC Weiler | 1:3 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | FV Elsenz | VfL Mühlbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Babstadt | SG Untergimpern | 4:1 (4:1) |
02.09.2018 | SG Kirchardt | FC Eschelbronn | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Gemmingen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Michelfeld | 0:3 (0:0) |
16.12.2018 | SV Daisbach | SV Adelshofen | 5:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Weiler | SG Kirchardt | 2:3 (1:2) |
09.09.2018 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Babstadt | 7:0 (4:0) |
09.09.2018 | SG Untergimpern | SV Daisbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Elsenz | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Adelshofen | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:3 (2:2) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Gemmingen | 2:3 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | SV Daisbach | VfL Mühlbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Michelfeld | 2:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SG Kirchardt | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 6:4 (2:2) |
16.09.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Untergimpern | 5:1 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Gemmingen | FC Weiler | 2:1 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Babstadt | FV Elsenz | 3:4 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Adelshofen | 2:3 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Eschelbronn | 4:0 (3:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | SV Gemmingen | 2:2 (2:0) |
22.09.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | VfL Mühlbach | 0:6 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Weiler | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SG Untergimpern | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | SG Kirchardt | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Daisbach | SV Babstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.03.2019 | FV Elsenz | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SG Untergimpern | 1:3 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | FV Elsenz | SV Daisbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | VfL Mühlbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Babstadt | 1:3 (1:3) |
30.09.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | FC Weiler | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Michelfeld | 3:3 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SG Kirchardt | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | FC Eschelbronn | 1:3 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Daisbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Adelshofen | SV Gemmingen | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SG Untergimpern | SG Kirchardt | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Weiler | FV Elsenz | 5:1 (3:1) |
07.10.2018 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Babstadt | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 3:4 (2:4) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SG Kirchardt | VfL Mühlbach | 4:2 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | FC Weiler | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Daisbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | FV Elsenz | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Michelfeld | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Gemmingen | SG Untergimpern | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 (0:2) |
17.04.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Babstadt | 0:4 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Gemmingen | 1:3 (1:3) |
20.10.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | FC Weiler | 2:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | FV Elsenz | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Adelshofen | FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Daisbach | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Kirchardt | SV Babstadt | 2:4 (2:4) |
21.10.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 5:3 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Untergimpern | SV Tiefenbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | SG Kirchardt | SV Daisbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
27.10.2018 | SV Gemmingen | SV Babstadt | 4:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | TSV Michelfeld | 0:6 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Untergimpern | 2:1 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | FV Elsenz | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:4 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | FC Weiler | SV Adelshofen | 4:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | VfL Mühlbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:3 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | SG Untergimpern | FC Weiler | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Adelshofen | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Babstadt | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Kirchardt | 0:4 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | FV Elsenz | 2:2 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfL Mühlbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Daisbach | SV Gemmingen | 1:5 (1:2) |
04.11.2018 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | SG Untergimpern | 1:4 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FV Elsenz | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 6:2 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Weiler | VfL Mühlbach | 5:3 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | SV Adelshofen | 5:0 (3:0) |
11.11.2018 | SG Kirchardt | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Gemmingen | FVS Sulzfeld | 3:0 (3:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Daisbach | 3:3 (1:3) |
11.11.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Babstadt | 2:2 (2:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SG Kirchardt | 1:2 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | SV Daisbach | FC Eschelbronn | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Gemmingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Babstadt | FC Weiler | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Michelfeld | 4:3 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | FV Elsenz | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Tiefenbach | 2:4 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | SV Babstadt | 1:3 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | VfL Mühlbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Adelshofen | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SG Kirchardt | FV Elsenz | 2:2 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | FC Weiler | SV Daisbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | SV Gemmingen | SG Kirchardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.12.2018 | FC Weiler | FVS Sulzfeld | 3:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | SV Daisbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 6:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Michelfeld | SV Babstadt | 3:3 (2:2) |
02.12.2018 | SV Adelshofen | VfL Mühlbach | 0:3 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | FC Eschelbronn | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SG Untergimpern | FV Elsenz | 2:2 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 (0:2) |
09.12.2018 | SV Daisbach | TSV Michelfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Babstadt | SV Adelshofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 5:2 (2:0) |
09.12.2018 | SG Kirchardt | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
09.12.2018 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FC Weiler | 2:2 (2:0) |
09.12.2018 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Untergimpern | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | FV Elsenz | SV Gemmingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:4 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Kirchardt | 3:2 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Gemmingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | VfL Mühlbach | FV Elsenz | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC Weiler | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Michelfeld | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SG Untergimpern | SV Babstadt | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.04.2019 | SV Adelshofen | SV Daisbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 2:4 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Michelfeld | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SG Kirchardt | FC Weiler | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Daisbach | SG Untergimpern | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Elsenz | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Babstadt | VfL Mühlbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Gemmingen | FC Eschelbronn | 4:1 (2:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | SG Kirchardt | 2:4 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Adelshofen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Weiler | SV Gemmingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Michelfeld | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Elsenz | SV Babstadt | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Daisbach | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | SG Untergimpern | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:2 (1:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Weiler | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | VfL Mühlbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Gemmingen | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 3:0 |
31.03.2019 | SG Kirchardt | TSV Michelfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Babstadt | SV Daisbach | 5:3 (0:3) |
31.03.2019 | FC Eschelbronn | FV Elsenz | 2:2 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SG Untergimpern | 9:2 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Weiler | FC Eschelbronn | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | VfL Mühlbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Michelfeld | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Adelshofen | SG Kirchardt | 1:3 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Daisbach | FV Elsenz | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Babstadt | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | VfL Mühlbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
14.04.2019 | FV Elsenz | FC Weiler | 2:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Babstadt | 7:2 (4:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Michelfeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SG Kirchardt | SG Untergimpern | 3:2 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Daisbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Gemmingen | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | SG Untergimpern | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Babstadt | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 5:3 (3:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Adelshofen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | FC Weiler | 2:3 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | FVS Sulzfeld | FV Elsenz | 4:1 (2:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Michelfeld | FC Eschelbronn | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Kirchardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Daisbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Daisbach | 2:6 (1:3) |
28.04.2019 | FC Weiler | TSV Michelfeld | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FVS Sulzfeld | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Adelshofen | 8:2 (4:0) |
28.04.2019 | FV Elsenz | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 5:1 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Untergimpern | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Gemmingen | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Babstadt | SG Kirchardt | 3:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Tiefenbach | 4:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Michelfeld | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 2:3 (2:2) |
05.05.2019 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 5:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Babstadt | SV Gemmingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Adelshofen | FC Weiler | 1:4 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Daisbach | SG Kirchardt | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SG Untergimpern | FC Eschelbronn | 0:4 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FV Elsenz | 6:2 (3:2) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Gemmingen | SV Daisbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Eschelbronn | VfL Mühlbach | 2:3 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | FC Weiler | SG Untergimpern | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FV Elsenz | TSV Michelfeld | 2:4 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SG Kirchardt | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Babstadt | 4:4 (3:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | FV Elsenz | 0:3 |
19.05.2019 | SV Babstadt | FC Eschelbronn | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | VfL Mühlbach | FC Weiler | 3:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Michelfeld | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Daisbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SG Untergimpern | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Gemmingen | 2:4 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SG Kirchardt | 4:2 (2:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | VfL Mühlbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Adelshofen | FV Elsenz | 3:2 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Gemmingen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SG Kirchardt | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 5:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Michelfeld | SG Untergimpern | 3:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Daisbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Weiler | SV Babstadt | 6:3 (3:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Tiefenbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:0 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Gemmingen (N) | 29 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 72:29 | 43 | 68 |
2. | (2) | VfL Mühlbach | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 67:19 | 48 | 63 |
3. | (3) | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 81:40 | 41 | 63 |
4. | (4) | SG Kirchardt | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 70:46 | 24 | 52 |
5. | (5) | FC Weiler | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 52 |
6. | (7) | TSV Michelfeld (A) | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 64:42 | 22 | 44 |
7. | (6) | FC Eschelbronn | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 55:48 | 7 | 43 |
8. | (8) | FVS Sulzfeld | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 58:61 | -3 | 40 |
9. | (9) | SV Babstadt | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 64:73 | -9 | 35 |
10. | (10) | SG Untergimpern | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 46:57 | -11 | 35 |
11. | (11) | FV Elsenz | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 50:59 | -9 | 34 |
12. | (12) | SV Tiefenbach | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 50:59 | -9 | 33 |
13. | (13) | SV Adelshofen | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 36:67 | -31 | 31 |
14. | (14) | SV Daisbach | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 44:64 | -20 | 27 |
15. | (15) | SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 41:80 | -39 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II (N) | 29 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 23:100 | -77 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V G e |
V f L M |
T & u u m |
S G K i |
F C W e |
T S V M |
F C E s |
F V S S |
S V B a |
S G U n |
F V E l |
S V T i |
S V A d |
S V D a |
S V R o |
T S V N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Gemmingen (N) | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
VfL Mühlbach | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:0 | 0:0 | * | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 9:2 | 6:2 | --- | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
SG Kirchardt | 4:4 | 4:2 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 6:4 | 5:1 |
FC Weiler | 1:2 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Michelfeld (A) | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 |
FC Eschelbronn | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 8:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 5:0 |
FVS Sulzfeld | 2:4 | 0:6 | 5:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- | * | 1:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 5:1 |
SV Babstadt | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 4:1 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 5:3 | --- | 5:3 |
SG Untergimpern | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
FV Elsenz | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:4 | --- | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 6:2 |
SV Tiefenbach | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 6:1 |
SV Adelshofen | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 |
SV Daisbach | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | --- | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | * | 7:1 | 4:0 |
SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim II | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | * | 3:0 |
TSV Neckarbischofsheim II (N) | --- | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 2:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|