1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Union Nettetal | 2:2 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | VfB Hilden | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | VfB Homberg | 1:4 (0:3) |
12.08.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | 1. FC Monheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | Ratinger SV | VfB Speldorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | SC Velbert | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SSVg Velbert | SpVg Schonnebeck | 3:1 (3:0) |
12.08.2018 | FSV Duisburg | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:3 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | TSV Meerbusch | 3:2 (0:0) |
15.08.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | FSV Duisburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.08.2018 | SC Velbert | Ratinger SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1. FC Kleve | 3:2 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | VfB Speldorf | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:3 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | VfB Homberg | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.08.2018 | VfB Hilden | SSVg Velbert | 3:3 (2:1) |
16.08.2018 | Union Nettetal | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | VfB Hilden | 4:1 (3:1) |
19.08.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | VfB Homberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SC Velbert | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SSVg Velbert | TuRU Düsseldorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | Ratinger SV | Union Nettetal | 2:3 (2:1) |
19.08.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:2 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1:3 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | FSV Duisburg | VfB Speldorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | TSV Meerbusch | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | VfB Hilden | 1. FC Monheim | 2:4 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | VfB Speldorf | 1. FC Kleve | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | Union Nettetal | SC Düsseldorf West | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | VfB Homberg | Ratinger SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | SSVg Velbert | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SC Velbert | FSV Duisburg | 4:0 (4:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | SSVg Velbert | VfB Speldorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.09.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | VfB Homberg | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | SC Velbert | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | Ratinger SV | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:3 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:3 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | VfB Hilden | 3:5 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | FSV Duisburg | Union Nettetal | 2:4 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SC Velbert | SSVg Velbert | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | Union Nettetal | 1. FC Kleve | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SC Düsseldorf West | 4:2 (3:0) |
09.09.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SpVg Schonnebeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | VfB Hilden | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1. FC Monheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | VfB Speldorf | TSV Meerbusch | 1:2 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Ratinger SV | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | VfB Homberg | FSV Duisburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SSVg Velbert | Union Nettetal | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | SC Velbert | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | VfB Homberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Ratinger SV | 1:3 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | VfB Speldorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | FSV Duisburg | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:6 (1:4) |
16.09.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | VfB Hilden | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | Union Nettetal | TSV Meerbusch | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | FSV Duisburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | VfB Homberg | SSVg Velbert | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SC Velbert | 1. FC Monheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1. FC Kleve | 4:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | VfB Hilden | 0:4 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | Ratinger SV | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | VfB Speldorf | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1:3 (1:3) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SSVg Velbert | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:3 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | VfB Homberg | 1:3 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1. FC Bocholt | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | SC Velbert | 4:0 (4:0) |
30.09.2018 | FSV Duisburg | Ratinger SV | 4:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | Union Nettetal | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | VfB Hilden | VfB Speldorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | FSV Duisburg | 4:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | Union Nettetal | SpVg Schonnebeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SC Velbert | VfB Hilden | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | TSV Meerbusch | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | Ratinger SV | 1. FC Kleve | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | VfB Homberg | 1. FC Monheim | 6:1 (3:0) |
07.10.2018 | VfB Speldorf | TuRU Düsseldorf | 3:3 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | SSVg Velbert | 3:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:3 (2:3) |
14.10.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | VfB Homberg | 2:4 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | SC Düsseldorf West | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3:5 (1:3) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | VfB Speldorf | 4:1 (3:0) |
14.10.2018 | VfB Hilden | Union Nettetal | 4:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2018 | SSVg Velbert | Ratinger SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | FSV Duisburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SC Velbert | 3:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | VfB Homberg | VfB Hilden | 3:3 (0:2) |
20.10.2018 | SC Velbert | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:3 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | SSVg Velbert | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SpVg Schonnebeck | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | VfB Speldorf | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1. FC Monheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | Union Nettetal | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | Ratinger SV | TSV Meerbusch | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | FSV Duisburg | 1. FC Kleve | 0:4 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1. FC Kleve | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | VfB Hilden | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:3 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | VfB Speldorf | SC Velbert | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | Union Nettetal | 1:2 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | VfB Homberg | 2:2 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | SC Düsseldorf West | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | SSVg Velbert | FSV Duisburg | 7:1 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | Ratinger SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2018 | VfB Homberg | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.11.2018 | Union Nettetal | VfB Speldorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | 1. FC Monheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | TuRU Düsseldorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | VfB Hilden | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | SSVg Velbert | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | Ratinger SV | SpVg Schonnebeck | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SC Velbert | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FSV Duisburg | TSV Meerbusch | 3:3 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SSVg Velbert | 3:4 (2:2) |
10.11.2018 | VfB Speldorf | VfB Homberg | 1:5 (1:1) |
10.11.2018 | SC Velbert | Union Nettetal | 2:4 (1:2) |
10.11.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | FSV Duisburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | 1. FC Kleve | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | SC Düsseldorf West | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Hilden | Ratinger SV | 3:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | VfB Hilden | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Union Nettetal | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SSVg Velbert | TSV Meerbusch | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfB Homberg | SC Velbert | 5:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | VfB Speldorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | 1. FC Monheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | Ratinger SV | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | FSV Duisburg | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.03.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1. FC Bocholt | 3:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.12.2018 | VfB Speldorf | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3:3 (2:1) |
02.12.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SC Düsseldorf West | 1:5 (0:3) |
02.12.2018 | Union Nettetal | VfB Homberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1. FC Kleve | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | Ratinger SV | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SC Velbert | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:4 (0:3) |
02.12.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | SSVg Velbert | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | VfB Hilden | FSV Duisburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2018 | VfB Homberg | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 5:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | VfB Speldorf | Ratinger SV | 3:6 (2:2) |
09.12.2018 | SC Velbert | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | VfB Hilden | 1. FC Kleve | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | 1. FC Bocholt | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | TuRU Düsseldorf | FSV Duisburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | SpVg Schonnebeck | SSVg Velbert | 1:3 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | Union Nettetal | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0:3 (0:2) |
09.12.2018 | 1. FC Monheim | TSV Meerbusch | 2:2 (1:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.12.2018 | SSVg Velbert | VfB Hilden | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.12.2018 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Union Nettetal | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.12.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | TuRU Düsseldorf | 3:1 (0:1) |
15.12.2018 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | VfB Homberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.12.2018 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1. FC Monheim | 2:3 (2:0) |
15.12.2018 | TSV Meerbusch | SpVg Schonnebeck | 4:0 (1:0) |
15.12.2018 | FSV Duisburg | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:5 (0:1) |
16.12.2018 | Ratinger SV | SC Velbert | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.12.2018 | SC Düsseldorf West | VfB Speldorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.02.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:4 (1:2) |
17.02.2019 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1. FC Monheim | 3:2 (0:2) |
17.02.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1. FC Kleve | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.02.2019 | VfB Speldorf | FSV Duisburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.02.2019 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SSVg Velbert | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.02.2019 | VfB Homberg | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3:2 (1:2) |
17.02.2019 | Union Nettetal | Ratinger SV | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.02.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | SC Velbert | 2:2 (2:1) |
17.02.2019 | VfB Hilden | TSV Meerbusch | 3:3 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2019 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SpVg Schonnebeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | SSVg Velbert | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.02.2019 | TSV Meerbusch | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:2 (1:2) |
24.02.2019 | Ratinger SV | VfB Homberg | 1:4 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | VfB Speldorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | 1. FC Monheim | VfB Hilden | 4:1 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | Union Nettetal | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.02.2019 | FSV Duisburg | SC Velbert | 0:2 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | Union Nettetal | FSV Duisburg | 3:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1. FC Monheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | VfB Speldorf | SSVg Velbert | 1:3 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | TSV Meerbusch | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Ratinger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | VfB Hilden | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1:2 (1:2) |
22.04.2019 | SC Velbert | 1. FC Kleve | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.05.2019 | VfB Homberg | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:1 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | TSV Meerbusch | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | Union Nettetal | 3:1 (2:1) |
17.03.2019 | SpVg Schonnebeck | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | VfB Hilden | 3:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SSVg Velbert | SC Velbert | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | Ratinger SV | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Monheim | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | FSV Duisburg | VfB Homberg | 0:7 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | VfB Homberg | 1. FC Kleve | 3:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Speldorf | 1. FC Monheim | 1:4 (1:3) |
24.03.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | FSV Duisburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | Union Nettetal | SSVg Velbert | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TuRU Düsseldorf | VfB Hilden | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SC Velbert | TSV Meerbusch | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | Ratinger SV | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:1 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SSVg Velbert | VfB Homberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:5 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | SpVg Schonnebeck | VfB Speldorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Meerbusch | Union Nettetal | 5:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | FSV Duisburg | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | Ratinger SV | 1:4 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Monheim | SC Velbert | 2:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | VfB Hilden | 1. FC Bocholt | 5:2 (2:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1. FC Kleve | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SSVg Velbert | 2:2 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | Union Nettetal | 1. FC Monheim | 3:3 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | Ratinger SV | FSV Duisburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Speldorf | VfB Hilden | 1:3 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SC Velbert | SpVg Schonnebeck | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Homberg | TSV Meerbusch | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | TSV Meerbusch | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:3 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | FSV Duisburg | SC Düsseldorf West | 1:2 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | Ratinger SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Hilden | SC Velbert | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SSVg Velbert | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TuRU Düsseldorf | VfB Speldorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SpVg Schonnebeck | Union Nettetal | 1:2 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Monheim | VfB Homberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | TSV Meerbusch | 1:3 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1. FC Monheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2019 | Union Nettetal | VfB Hilden | 0:4 (0:1) |
18.04.2019 | Ratinger SV | SSVg Velbert | 1:4 (0:2) |
18.04.2019 | FSV Duisburg | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 7:3 (3:2) |
18.04.2019 | VfB Speldorf | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:6 (0:4) |
18.04.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | 1. FC Kleve | 0:4 (0:3) |
18.04.2019 | SC Velbert | TuRU Düsseldorf | 3:2 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | VfB Homberg | SpVg Schonnebeck | 4:2 (2:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | 1. FC Monheim | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Union Nettetal | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SpVg Schonnebeck | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Meerbusch | Ratinger SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | FSV Duisburg | 5:0 (3:0) |
28.04.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | SC Velbert | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SSVg Velbert | SC Düsseldorf West | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | VfB Hilden | VfB Homberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SC Velbert | VfB Speldorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | Union Nettetal | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | VfB Homberg | TuRU Düsseldorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | SpVg Schonnebeck | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | VfB Hilden | 5:2 (3:1) |
05.05.2019 | Ratinger SV | 1. FC Monheim | 2:4 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | FSV Duisburg | SSVg Velbert | 0:5 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | TSV Meerbusch | 2:1 (0:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SC Velbert | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | VfB Speldorf | Union Nettetal | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SSVg Velbert | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Meerbusch | FSV Duisburg | 6:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SpVg Schonnebeck | Ratinger SV | 3:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | VfB Homberg | 1:2 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:3 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | VfB Hilden | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 4:1 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | 1. FC Monheim | SC Düsseldorf West | 1:3 (0:1) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | SSVg Velbert | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 5:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:2 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | TSV Meerbusch | 4:2 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | VfB Homberg | VfB Speldorf | 9:1 (5:0) |
19.05.2019 | Union Nettetal | SC Velbert | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | Ratinger SV | VfB Hilden | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | FSV Duisburg | 1. FC Monheim | 3:5 (0:4) |
19.05.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | SpVg Schonnebeck | 4:1 (2:1) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Union Nettetal | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Meerbusch | SSVg Velbert | 0:6 (0:3) |
26.05.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Ratinger SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | SpVg Schonnebeck | FSV Duisburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | VfB Hilden | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | VfB Speldorf | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 4:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | 1. FC Monheim | 1. FC Kleve | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SC Velbert | VfB Homberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | TSV Meerbusch | 1:5 (1:2) |
01.06.2019 | 1. FC Kleve | SpVg Schonnebeck | 2:3 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | VfB Homberg | Union Nettetal | 0:0 |
02.06.2019 | SC Düsseldorf West | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SC Velbert | 5:3 (2:2) |
02.06.2019 | 1. FC Bocholt | Ratinger SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | SSVg Velbert | 1. FC Monheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | VfB Speldorf | 9:1 (4:1) |
02.06.2019 | FSV Duisburg | VfB Hilden | 2:5 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Homberg | 34 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 100:34 | 66 | 83 |
2. | (2) | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 83:57 | 26 | 69 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Bocholt | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61:45 | 16 | 57 |
4. | (6) | 1. FC Monheim | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 66:57 | 9 | 55 |
5. | (4) | SSVg Velbert | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 73:44 | 29 | 54 |
6. | (5) | Ratinger SV | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 67:51 | 16 | 54 |
7. | (7) | TSV Meerbusch | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 70:60 | 10 | 51 |
8. | (9) | TuRU Düsseldorf | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 51:56 | -5 | 49 |
9. | (11) | SpVg Schonnebeck | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 58:65 | -7 | 48 |
10. | (12) | VfB Hilden | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 73:68 | 5 | 47 |
11. | (8) | SC Velbert | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:58 | -11 | 47 |
12. | (10) | 1. FC Kleve | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 56:49 | 7 | 45 |
13. | (15) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 57:51 | 6 | 43 |
14. | (13) | Union Nettetal | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41:54 | -13 | 43 |
15. | (14) | SC Düsseldorf West | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 50:59 | -9 | 41 |
16. | (16) | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 45:82 | -37 | 29 |
17. | (17) | VfB Speldorf | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 48:87 | -39 | 26 |
18. | (18) | FSV Duisburg | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 41:110 | -69 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | V f B H |
S p o r t |
1 . F C |
S S V g |
R a t i n |
1 . F C |
T S V M |
S C V e |
T u R U |
1 . F C |
S p V g |
V f B H |
U n i o n |
S C D & |
S c h w a |
T V J a |
V f B S |
F S V D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Homberg | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 9:1 | 4:0 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
1. FC Bocholt | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 |
SSVg Velbert | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 |
Ratinger SV | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | * | 2:4 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
1. FC Monheim | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
TSV Meerbusch | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 |
SC Velbert | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | * | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
1. FC Kleve | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 3:5 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 |
VfB Hilden | 0:1 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 4:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
Union Nettetal | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
SC Düsseldorf West | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 9:1 | 2:0 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 |
VfB Speldorf | 1:5 | 4:2 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 3:6 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | * | 1:1 |
FSV Duisburg | 0:7 | 3:6 | 2:5 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 3:5 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 7:3 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|