34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2019 | Meiendorfer SV | FC Altona 93 | 0:4 (0:2) |
22.04.2019 | Wedeler TSV | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2:2 (1:2) |
22.04.2019 | Condor Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 10:0 (6:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Buchholz 08 | Concordia Hamburg | 3:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | FC Teutonia Ottensen | FC Süderelbe | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Sasel | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:3 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Rugenbergen | TuS Osdorf | 4:0 (3:0) |
22.04.2019 | HEBC Hamburg | Victoria Hamburg | 2:3 (2:0) |
30.04.2019 | TuS Dassendorf | Niendorfer TSV | 1:3 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FC Altona 93 (A) | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 72:24 | 48 | 78 |
2. | (1) | FC Teutonia Ottensen | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 79:33 | 46 | 76 |
3. | (3) | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 92:30 | 62 | 71 |
4. | (4) | Victoria Hamburg | 34 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 100:46 | 54 | 71 |
5. | (5) | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 81:39 | 42 | 64 |
6. | (7) | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 88:58 | 30 | 60 |
7. | (6) | TSV Sasel | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 88:52 | 36 | 59 |
8. | (8) | TuS Osdorf | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 68:69 | -1 | 50 |
9. | (9) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 73:66 | 7 | 49 |
10. | (11) | FC Süderelbe | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 68:70 | -2 | 46 |
11. | (10) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 61:59 | 2 | 44 |
12. | (12) | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 63:67 | -4 | 40 |
13. | (13) | Concordia Hamburg (N) | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 56:76 | -20 | 37 |
14. | (14) | Meiendorfer SV (N) | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 44:71 | -27 | 36 |
15. | (15) | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 51:68 | -17 | 33 |
16. | (16) | HEBC Hamburg (N) | 34 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 55:99 | -44 | 29 |
17. | (17) | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 59:93 | -34 | 28 |
18. | (18) | VfL Pinneberg | 34 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 21:199 | -178 | 3 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|