1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:2 (1:2) |
04.08.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | BTS Neustadt | 0:4 (0:3) |
04.08.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | BSC Hastedt | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.08.2018 | TuS Schwachhausen | Bremer SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
05.08.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Brinkumer SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.08.2018 | SC Borgfeld | FC Oberneuland | 2:7 (2:4) |
05.08.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | ESC Geestemünde | 2:4 (0:2) |
05.08.2018 | SFL Bremerhaven | Habenhauser FV | 4:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2018 | Habenhauser FV | SC Borgfeld | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.08.2018 | BTS Neustadt | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2018 | Bremer SV | Blumenthaler SV | 6:2 (5:1) |
08.08.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 0:2 (0:2) |
08.08.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | SV Werder Bremen III | 4:1 (1:1) |
08.08.2018 | FC Oberneuland | TuS Schwachhausen | 5:0 (4:0) |
08.08.2018 | Brinkumer SV | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | BSC Hastedt | 2:2 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | ESC Geestemünde | 2:4 (2:2) |
18.08.2018 | Brinkumer SV | Habenhauser FV | 6:1 (3:0) |
19.08.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | BTS Neustadt | 3:2 (2:2) |
19.08.2018 | TuS Schwachhausen | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4:2 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | SC Borgfeld | Bremer SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SFL Bremerhaven | FC Oberneuland | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.09.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | BSC Hastedt | 2:2 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | Bremer SV | SFL Bremerhaven | 3:2 (2:1) |
24.08.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | SC Borgfeld | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.08.2018 | FC Oberneuland | Brinkumer SV | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | BTS Neustadt | TuS Schwachhausen | 0:4 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | Blumenthaler SV | 4:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:1 (3:1) |
26.08.2018 | BSC Hastedt | Leher Turnerschaft | 2:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | Habenhauser FV | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | Brinkumer SV | Bremer SV | 0:8 (0:4) |
31.08.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:5 (1:1) |
31.08.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | BSC Hastedt | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.09.2018 | TuS Schwachhausen | ESC Geestemünde | 2:3 (2:0) |
01.09.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SC Borgfeld | BTS Neustadt | 4:1 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | SFL Bremerhaven | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | Habenhauser FV | FC Oberneuland | 1:5 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | Bremer SV | Habenhauser FV | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.09.2018 | FC Oberneuland | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 7:0 (2:0) |
08.09.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | Brinkumer SV | 2:2 (1:2) |
08.09.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:3 (2:1) |
08.09.2018 | BTS Neustadt | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | SC Borgfeld | 3:5 (2:3) |
09.09.2018 | BSC Hastedt | Blumenthaler SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | SV Werder Bremen III | 3:3 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | Brinkumer SV | BTS Neustadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2018 | FC Oberneuland | Bremer SV | 1:3 (0:2) |
15.09.2018 | TuS Schwachhausen | BSC Hastedt | 4:1 (1:1) |
15.09.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SC Borgfeld | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | Habenhauser FV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2:3 (2:3) |
16.09.2018 | SFL Bremerhaven | ESC Geestemünde | 2:1 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2018 | BTS Neustadt | Habenhauser FV | 1:4 (1:1) |
22.09.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | Blumenthaler SV | 4:1 (1:1) |
22.09.2018 | Bremer SV | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 6:0 (3:0) |
22.09.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | FC Oberneuland | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.09.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | Brinkumer SV | 6:3 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | BSC Hastedt | SC Borgfeld | 3:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | Brinkumer SV | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2018 | FC Oberneuland | BTS Neustadt | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | Bremer SV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Blumenthaler SV | 2:4 (0:3) |
07.10.2018 | SC Borgfeld | Leher Turnerschaft | 2:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SFL Bremerhaven | BSC Hastedt | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | Habenhauser FV | ESC Geestemünde | 2:8 (2:2) |
20.11.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:3 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5:0 (2:0) |
13.10.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | Habenhauser FV | 1:2 (0:2) |
13.10.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 5:3 (2:2) |
13.10.2018 | BTS Neustadt | Bremer SV | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | FC Oberneuland | 2:4 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | BSC Hastedt | Brinkumer SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | SC Borgfeld | 2:3 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2018 | Brinkumer SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 5:3 (2:1) |
19.10.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | TuS Schwachhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.10.2018 | Habenhauser FV | BSC Hastedt | 2:3 (1:0) |
19.10.2018 | FC Oberneuland | OSC Bremerhaven | 6:0 (3:0) |
20.10.2018 | Bremer SV | ESC Geestemünde | 7:1 (3:1) |
20.10.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | BTS Neustadt | 2:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Borgfeld | Blumenthaler SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SFL Bremerhaven | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | TuS Schwachhausen | SC Borgfeld | 4:3 (3:0) |
27.10.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | Brinkumer SV | 1:4 (1:2) |
27.10.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | Habenhauser FV | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.10.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:4 (0:2) |
27.10.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | Bremer SV | 0:2 (0:2) |
27.10.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4:3 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | BSC Hastedt | FC Oberneuland | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | BTS Neustadt | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2018 | Brinkumer SV | Blumenthaler SV | 5:3 (2:2) |
03.11.2018 | Bremer SV | BSC Hastedt | 3:0 (0:0) |
03.11.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:1 (1:0) |
03.11.2018 | BTS Neustadt | ESC Geestemünde | 2:1 (2:1) |
03.11.2018 | Habenhauser FV | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | FC Oberneuland | Leher Turnerschaft | 9:0 (3:0) |
04.11.2018 | SFL Bremerhaven | TuS Schwachhausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 2:1 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | Bremer SV | 0:4 (0:2) |
10.11.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | FC Oberneuland | 1:6 (0:4) |
10.11.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | Habenhauser FV | 5:1 (1:1) |
10.11.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | BTS Neustadt | 2:2 (2:1) |
10.11.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 8:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | BSC Hastedt | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 6:3 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Schwachhausen | Brinkumer SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SC Borgfeld | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:2 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2018 | Habenhauser FV | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:7 (1:3) |
16.11.2018 | Brinkumer SV | SC Borgfeld | 7:3 (6:1) |
16.11.2018 | FC Oberneuland | Blumenthaler SV | 4:1 (1:1) |
17.11.2018 | Bremer SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 10:0 (5:0) |
17.11.2018 | BTS Neustadt | BSC Hastedt | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.11.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | Leher Turnerschaft | 2:3 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | OSC Bremerhaven | 12:0 (4:0) |
18.11.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:2 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2018 | Brinkumer SV | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.11.2018 | FC Oberneuland | SC Borgfeld | 7:0 (3:0) |
24.11.2018 | Bremer SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | Blumenthaler SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | BTS Neustadt | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | Leher Turnerschaft | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | BSC Hastedt | OSC Bremerhaven | 5:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2018 | Habenhauser FV | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2:2 (2:0) |
01.12.2018 | Blumenthaler SV | Bremer SV | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | BTS Neustadt | 3:3 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | BSC Hastedt | ESC Geestemünde | 2:4 (1:2) |
02.12.2018 | TuS Schwachhausen | FC Oberneuland | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | SC Borgfeld | Habenhauser FV | 2:6 (0:4) |
17.03.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | Brinkumer SV | 4:0 (3:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2018 | SV Werder Bremen III | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 6:1 (1:1) |
08.12.2018 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | Habenhauser FV | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.12.2018 | BTS Neustadt | Brinkumer SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.12.2018 | OSC Bremerhaven | SC Borgfeld | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | ESC Geestemünde | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | Leher Turnerschaft | Blumenthaler SV | 1:3 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | BSC Hastedt | TuS Schwachhausen | 1:6 (1:1) |
19.04.2019 | Bremer SV | FC Oberneuland | 2:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.02.2019 | FC Oberneuland | SFL Bremerhaven | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.02.2019 | Bremer SV | SC Borgfeld | 7:0 (4:0) |
16.02.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | Leher Turnerschaft | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.02.2019 | BTS Neustadt | Blumenthaler SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
16.02.2019 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
17.02.2019 | ESC Geestemünde | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:4 (0:1) |
17.02.2019 | BSC Hastedt | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.02.2019 | Habenhauser FV | Brinkumer SV | 4:3 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.02.2019 | SC Borgfeld | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.02.2019 | Brinkumer SV | FC Oberneuland | 1:4 (1:1) |
23.02.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | ESC Geestemünde | 4:3 (3:1) |
23.02.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Habenhauser FV | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | BTS Neustadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.02.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | BSC Hastedt | 1:3 (0:3) |
22.04.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | Bremer SV | 0:4 (0:3) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2019 | FC Oberneuland | Habenhauser FV | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.03.2019 | Bremer SV | Brinkumer SV | 4:1 (1:1) |
02.03.2019 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | SFL Bremerhaven | 3:3 (0:2) |
02.03.2019 | BTS Neustadt | SC Borgfeld | 2:6 (2:1) |
02.03.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | Blumenthaler SV | 4:0 (3:0) |
03.03.2019 | ESC Geestemünde | TuS Schwachhausen | 4:1 (2:1) |
03.03.2019 | BSC Hastedt | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 4:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | SV Werder Bremen III | Leher Turnerschaft | 3:5 (2:3) |
09.03.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | BSC Hastedt | 5:2 (2:1) |
10.03.2019 | Brinkumer SV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:3 (2:0) |
10.03.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | OSC Bremerhaven | 6:2 (3:1) |
10.03.2019 | SC Borgfeld | ESC Geestemünde | 2:4 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | Habenhauser FV | Bremer SV | 0:5 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | BTS Neustadt | 6:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | FC Oberneuland | 0:10 (0:4) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2019 | Brinkumer SV | ESC Geestemünde | 7:2 (3:0) |
22.03.2019 | FC Oberneuland | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SC Borgfeld | BSC Hastedt | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Bremer SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | Leher Turnerschaft | 2:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | Habenhauser FV | BTS Neustadt | 2:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | Bremer SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
30.03.2019 | BTS Neustadt | FC Oberneuland | 0:4 (0:2) |
30.03.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | Brinkumer SV | 4:2 (1:0) |
30.03.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 7:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | ESC Geestemünde | Habenhauser FV | 11:3 (4:2) |
31.03.2019 | BSC Hastedt | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:5 (0:3) |
31.03.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | SC Borgfeld | 5:2 (4:0) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:2 (0:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | Bremer SV | BTS Neustadt | 5:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2019 | Brinkumer SV | BSC Hastedt | 0:3 (0:0) |
05.04.2019 | FC Oberneuland | ESC Geestemünde | 9:0 (6:0) |
07.04.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | Blumenthaler SV | 2:4 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SC Borgfeld | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 0:5 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | Leher Turnerschaft | 5:1 (3:1) |
07.04.2019 | Habenhauser FV | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:7 (2:3) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | SV Werder Bremen III | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | BTS Neustadt | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:1 (0:1) |
13.04.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | FC Oberneuland | 2:4 (2:0) |
13.04.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | SC Borgfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | ESC Geestemünde | Bremer SV | 0:6 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | Brinkumer SV | 3:6 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | BSC Hastedt | Habenhauser FV | 3:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 4:2 (3:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | Brinkumer SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.04.2019 | FC Oberneuland | BSC Hastedt | 8:0 (2:0) |
27.04.2019 | Bremer SV | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.04.2019 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ESC Geestemünde | 6:3 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | BTS Neustadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SC Borgfeld | TuS Schwachhausen | 1:5 (0:3) |
28.04.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | Blumenthaler SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | Habenhauser FV | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:4 (0:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | Brinkumer SV | 5:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | ESC Geestemünde | BTS Neustadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Werder Bremen III | Habenhauser FV | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | FC Oberneuland | 0:5 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SC Borgfeld | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | BSC Hastedt | Bremer SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | Bremer SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.05.2019 | Brinkumer SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.05.2019 | FC Oberneuland | SV Werder Bremen III | 5:1 (2:0) |
11.05.2019 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | BSC Hastedt | 5:1 (2:1) |
11.05.2019 | BTS Neustadt | OSC Bremerhaven | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | ESC Geestemünde | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | Habenhauser FV | Blumenthaler SV | 2:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | SC Borgfeld | 2:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2019 | SV Werder Bremen III | Bremer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | Habenhauser FV | 5:1 (4:1) |
19.05.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5:2 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | ESC Geestemünde | 3:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | FC Oberneuland | 0:4 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:3 (3:2) |
19.05.2019 | SC Borgfeld | Brinkumer SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | BSC Hastedt | BTS Neustadt | 3:3 (3:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Bremer SV | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 115:12 | 103 | 85 |
2. | (2) | FC Oberneuland | 30 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 139:18 | 121 | 84 |
3. | (3) | SFL Bremerhaven (N) | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 70:37 | 33 | 61 |
4. | (4) | TuS Schwachhausen | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 85:59 | 26 | 55 |
5. | (5) | ESC Geestemünde | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 101:92 | 9 | 46 |
6. | (7) | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 71:63 | 8 | 42 |
7. | (6) | Blumenthaler SV | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 68:70 | -2 | 42 |
8. | (8) | Brinkumer SV | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 75:79 | -4 | 41 |
9. | (9) | Leher Turnerschaft | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 67:80 | -13 | 39 |
10. | (10) | BSC Hastedt | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 52:72 | -20 | 39 |
11. | (12) | SV Werder Bremen III | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52:73 | -21 | 31 |
12. | (11) | SC Borgfeld (N) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 58:88 | -30 | 31 |
13. | (13) | Habenhauser FV | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 48:103 | -55 | 25 |
14. | (14) | BTS Neustadt | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 33:69 | -36 | 23 |
15. | (15) | OSC Bremerhaven | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 43:88 | -45 | 23 |
16. | (16) | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27:101 | -74 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | B r e m e |
F C O b |
S F L B |
T u S S |
E S C G |
S G A u |
B l u m e |
B r i n k |
L e h e r |
B S C H |
S V W e |
S C B o |
H a b e n |
O S C B |
B T S N |
K S V V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bremer SV | * | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 10:0 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 |
FC Oberneuland | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 9:0 | 8:0 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 7:0 |
SFL Bremerhaven (N) | 0:4 | 0:1 | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 5:2 |
TuS Schwachhausen | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | * | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 |
ESC Geestemünde | 0:6 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 4:1 | * | 4:3 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 3:5 | 11:3 | 12:0 | 1:0 | 8:2 |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 6:3 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
Blumenthaler SV | 0:4 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 5:3 | 4:3 | 1:2 | * | 5:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 7:1 |
Brinkumer SV | 0:8 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 3:3 | 5:3 | * | 5:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
Leher Turnerschaft | 0:4 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 3:6 | * | 1:3 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 |
BSC Hastedt | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:6 | 2:4 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 |
SV Werder Bremen III | 1:0 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 3:0 | * | 2:3 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 6:1 |
SC Borgfeld (N) | 0:2 | 2:7 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:6 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 |
Habenhauser FV | 0:5 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 2:7 | 2:8 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | 2:7 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
OSC Bremerhaven | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 |
BTS Neustadt | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:6 | 1:4 | 0:0 | * | 2:0 |
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 0:1 | 0:10 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|