1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | TSV Schornbach | SV Allmersbach | 4:3 (1:3) |
18.08.2018 | TSV Heimerdingen | TSV Crailsheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | TV Pflugfelden | TV Oeffingen | 1:2 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:2 (2:2) |
19.08.2018 | SSV Gaisbach | TSG Öhringen | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Fellbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Schluchtern | 2:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SV Schluchtern | TV Pflugfelden | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | SV Fellbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Heimerdingen | 5:2 (4:0) |
26.08.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Schwaikheim | 4:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Allmersbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TV Oeffingen | SSV Gaisbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | TSV Schornbach | 5:1 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | TV Pflugfelden | 4:3 (2:3) |
31.08.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Fellbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
01.09.2018 | TSV Schornbach | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.09.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Allmersbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SSV Gaisbach | SV Schluchtern | 3:2 (3:0) |
02.09.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Crailsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Heimerdingen | TV Oeffingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Pfedelbach | 6:3 (3:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV Schluchtern | TSV Heimerdingen | 0:4 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | TSG Öhringen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:2 (3:1) |
09.09.2018 | TV Pflugfelden | SSV Gaisbach | 5:2 (4:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Allmersbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Schornbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
11.09.2018 | SV Fellbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | TSV Schornbach | SV Schluchtern | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.09.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Allmersbach | 2:1 (2:0) |
15.09.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 4:1 (1:1) |
15.09.2018 | SV Fellbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TV Oeffingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Heimerdingen | TV Pflugfelden | 3:5 (1:4) |
16.09.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSG Öhringen | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | SSV Gaisbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | TSG Öhringen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:6 (0:4) |
22.09.2018 | SV Schluchtern | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SSV Gaisbach | TSV Heimerdingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Schornbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Allmersbach | SV Fellbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | TV Oeffingen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSV Heimerdingen | 3:2 (3:0) |
29.09.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Allmersbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.09.2018 | SV Fellbach | TSV Crailsheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
29.09.2018 | TSG Öhringen | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.09.2018 | TSV Schornbach | SSV Gaisbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TV Oeffingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TV Pflugfelden | 0:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Schluchtern | 0:3 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | SV Schluchtern | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:3 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Heimerdingen | TSV Schornbach | 4:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SSV Gaisbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 0:5 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | TV Oeffingen | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:3 (2:2) |
08.12.2018 | TSG Öhringen | SV Fellbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2018 | SV Fellbach | TV Oeffingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.10.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSV Schornbach | 2:1 |
13.10.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Schluchtern | 5:1 (2:0) |
13.10.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSG Öhringen | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.10.2018 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TV Pflugfelden | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Heimerdingen | 1:6 (0:4) |
14.10.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SSV Gaisbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Crailsheim | 1:6 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | TSV Schwaikheim | 3:4 (1:2) |
20.10.2018 | SV Schluchtern | SV Fellbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | SSV Gaisbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 5:1 (2:0) |
20.10.2018 | TSV Schornbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSG Öhringen | SV Allmersbach | 5:3 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | TV Pflugfelden | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:2 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Heimerdingen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SSV Gaisbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | TSG Öhringen | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | SV Fellbach | TV Pflugfelden | 2:2 (2:2) |
27.10.2018 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Heimerdingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Schluchtern | 3:2 (1:2) |
27.10.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:1 (3:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Allmersbach | TV Oeffingen | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Schornbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | TSV Schornbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
03.11.2018 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Schwaikheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.11.2018 | SV Schluchtern | SV Allmersbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.11.2018 | SSV Gaisbach | SV Fellbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Pfedelbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Heimerdingen | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Crailsheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | SV Fellbach | TSV Heimerdingen | 3:7 (2:2) |
10.11.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Schornbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.11.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | SV Schluchtern | 4:0 (1:0) |
10.11.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | SSV Gaisbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSG Öhringen | TV Oeffingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Allmersbach | TV Pflugfelden | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | TSV Schornbach | SV Fellbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Schluchtern | TSG Öhringen | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SSV Gaisbach | SV Allmersbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Crailsheim | 1:4 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Heimerdingen | TSV Pfedelbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Schwaikheim | TV Oeffingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | TSG Öhringen | TV Pflugfelden | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Heimerdingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Schwaikheim | 7:1 (2:0) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Schornbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | SSV Gaisbach | 3:2 (2:2) |
24.11.2018 | TV Oeffingen | SV Schluchtern | 4:1 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | SV Fellbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 5:0 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | TSV Pfedelbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.12.2018 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
01.12.2018 | SV Fellbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Crailsheim | TSV Heimerdingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Schornbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | TV Oeffingen | TV Pflugfelden | 2:3 (1:2) |
23.02.2019 | TSG Öhringen | SSV Gaisbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.02.2019 | SV Schluchtern | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Fellbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.03.2019 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Crailsheim | 4:0 (3:0) |
02.03.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Pfedelbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | TSG Öhringen | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.03.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | TV Oeffingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Allmersbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Schluchtern | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.03.2019 | TSV Schwaikheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:2 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2019 | SV Fellbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.03.2019 | TSV Pfedelbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.03.2019 | SV Schluchtern | SSV Gaisbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.03.2019 | TSV Crailsheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 5:1 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Schornbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Heimerdingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
20.03.2019 | SV Allmersbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 5:3 (2:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2019 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
16.03.2019 | TSV Schornbach | TV Oeffingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
16.03.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Allmersbach | 5:2 (2:2) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | SV Schluchtern | 2:4 (0:3) |
17.03.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSG Öhringen | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | TV Pflugfelden | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Crailsheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Fellbach | 2:4 (1:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | SV Schluchtern | TSV Schornbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.03.2019 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Fellbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.03.2019 | TSG Öhringen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Crailsheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:5 (1:3) |
24.03.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Heimerdingen | 1:4 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Allmersbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:3 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | TV Oeffingen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:1 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2019 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Crailsheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
29.03.2019 | SV Fellbach | SV Allmersbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.03.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSG Öhringen | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | SSV Gaisbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Schornbach | TV Pflugfelden | 1:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TV Oeffingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Schluchtern | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSV Pfedelbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.04.2019 | SV Schluchtern | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | TSV Crailsheim | SV Fellbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | Aramäer Heilbronn | 3:1 (3:1) |
07.04.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | TSV Schornbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TV Oeffingen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:3 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TV Pflugfelden | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TV Oeffingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Fellbach | TSG Öhringen | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Crailsheim | 3:5 (1:3) |
13.04.2019 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Heimerdingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.04.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Schluchtern | 5:1 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SSV Gaisbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Allmersbach | 5:4 (2:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.04.2019 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:3 (0:3) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.04.2019 | SV Schluchtern | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Crailsheim | SV Allmersbach | 6:1 (4:1) |
27.04.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | TV Oeffingen | SV Fellbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TV Pflugfelden | 2:2 (2:1) |
04.05.2019 | SV Fellbach | SV Schluchtern | 4:1 (1:1) |
04.05.2019 | TSV Pfedelbach | TV Oeffingen | 2:4 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SSV Gaisbach | 5:2 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Schornbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Heimerdingen | 1:4 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSV Crailsheim | 2:5 (2:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Allmersbach | TSG Öhringen | 2:2 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Crailsheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.05.2019 | SV Schluchtern | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
11.05.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Fellbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 6:2 (3:2) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Schornbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:4 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TV Oeffingen | SV Allmersbach | 4:1 (2:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Heimerdingen | 2:2 (2:0) |
18.05.2019 | SV Fellbach | SSV Gaisbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.05.2019 | TSV Pfedelbach | TV Pflugfelden | 2:2 (2:2) |
18.05.2019 | TSV Crailsheim | TV Oeffingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Schornbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 6:5 (4:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Allmersbach | SV Schluchtern | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSG Öhringen | 0:4 (0:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | SV Fellbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.05.2019 | TSV Schornbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 3:1 (2:0) |
25.05.2019 | SV Schluchtern | TSV Crailsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:4 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Allmersbach | 0:3 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:3 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | TV Oeffingen | TSG Öhringen | 1:1 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Schwaikheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
01.06.2019 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:3 (1:2) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Crailsheim | TV Pflugfelden | 3:1 (2:0) |
01.06.2019 | TSG Öhringen | SV Schluchtern | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Heimerdingen | 3:2 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Allmersbach | SSV Gaisbach | 3:1 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Fellbach | TSV Schornbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:3 (2:2) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | TV Pflugfelden | TSG Öhringen | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Heimerdingen | SV Allmersbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Fellbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | SV Schluchtern | TV Oeffingen | 2:4 (1:2) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Schwaikheim | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
08.06.2019 | SSV Gaisbach | TSV Crailsheim | 4:3 (1:2) |
08.06.2019 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 3:5 (1:4) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Fellbach | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 62:34 | 28 | 60 |
2. | (2) | TSV Heimerdingen | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 82:48 | 34 | 56 |
3. | (3) | TSV Crailsheim | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 78:48 | 30 | 52 |
4. | (4) | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 64:50 | 14 | 51 |
5. | (6) | TV Oeffingen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 52:44 | 8 | 48 |
6. | (5) | TSV Schwaikheim | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 67:71 | -4 | 48 |
7. | (7) | TV Pflugfelden | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 60:56 | 4 | 42 |
8. | (8) | SV Germania Bietigheim | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:50 | -3 | 39 |
9. | (9) | TSV Pfedelbach | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 56:62 | -6 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 63:58 | 5 | 38 |
11. | (11) | TSG Öhringen | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | 36 |
12. | (12) | TSV Schornbach | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 | 34 |
13. | (13) | SSV Gaisbach | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:60 | -19 | 34 |
14. | (14) | Aramäer Heilbronn | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 43:69 | -26 | 29 |
15. | (15) | SV Schluchtern | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35:61 | -26 | 29 |
16. | (16) | SV Allmersbach | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 47:76 | -29 | 27 |
Heim \ Ausw | S p V g g |
A r a m & |
S V S c |
T S V P |
T V P f |
T S G & |
T S V S |
S V G e |
T V O e |
S V A l |
T S V H |
T S V C |
T S V S |
S S V G |
S F S c |
S V F e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | * | 1:0 | 5:1 | 6:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 |
Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
SV Schluchtern | 1:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
TSV Pfedelbach | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
TV Pflugfelden | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
TSG Öhringen | 0:6 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
TSV Schwaikheim | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 0:4 | * | 0:4 | 1:0 | 5:4 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:3 | 6:5 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 2:1 |
TV Oeffingen | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 |
SV Allmersbach | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 5:3 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
TSV Heimerdingen | 6:2 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
TSV Crailsheim | 4:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 1:2 | * | 5:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
TSV Schornbach | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
SSV Gaisbach | 5:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SF Schwäbisch Hall | 3:2 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 |
SV Fellbach | 2:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:7 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|