1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | SV Rülzheim | FSV Offenbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | VfB Bodenheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
12.08.2018 | FSV Schifferstadt | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | SV Büchelberg | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.08.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | VfR Grünstadt | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | SV Gimbsheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | FC Basara | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SV Rülzheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | TuS Altleiningen | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 7:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | FSV Offenbach | Wormatia Worms II | 5:4 (2:3) |
19.08.2018 | SV Büchelberg | FC Basara | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | FC Bienwald Kandel | 4:2 (2:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | VfB Bodenheim | 2:4 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | FSV Offenbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Büchelberg | SV Rülzheim | 4:2 (1:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | FC Basara | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.08.2018 | FSV Schifferstadt | VfR Grünstadt | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.11.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | Phönix Schifferstadt | 4:4 (1:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 4:1 (2:0) |
01.09.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 5:2 (3:0) |
01.09.2018 | FC Basara | SV Rülzheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
01.09.2018 | FSV Offenbach | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | FC Bienwald Kandel | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | SV Gimbsheim | 3:0 (3:0) |
02.09.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | TuS Altleiningen | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Büchelberg | Wormatia Worms II | 0:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | VfB Bodenheim | 5:2 (3:1) |
08.09.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | VfR Grünstadt | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | SV Rülzheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | SV Büchelberg | 0:4 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FSV Schifferstadt | FSV Offenbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 2:3 (1:2) |
09.09.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | FC Basara | 0:2 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.09.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | SV Gimbsheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 5:2 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | Viktoria Herxheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Rülzheim | Wormatia Worms II | 3:3 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Basara | TuS Altleiningen | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Büchelberg | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2018 | FSV Offenbach | FC Bienwald Kandel | 2:4 (2:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | SV Rülzheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
22.09.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | FSV Offenbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | Phönix Schifferstadt | 3:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FSV Schifferstadt | SV Büchelberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | Wormatia Worms II | 0:3 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | VfR Grünstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | VfB Bodenheim | 3:1 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | FC Basara | 0:1 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | SV Rülzheim | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
28.09.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 0:6 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | Ludwigshafener SC | 4:2 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | TuS Altleiningen | 1:2 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | FC Basara | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Büchelberg | FC Bienwald Kandel | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2018 | FSV Offenbach | Viktoria Herxheim | 4:3 (2:2) |
22.04.2019 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SV Gimbsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.10.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | VfB Bodenheim | 0:3 (0:3) |
07.10.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | TuS Altleiningen | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | SV Büchelberg | 5:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | FSV Offenbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | FC Basara | 1:3 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | FSV Schifferstadt | SV Rülzheim | 1:6 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | Wormatia Worms II | 4:7 (1:3) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2018 | SV Rülzheim | FC Bienwald Kandel | 8:0 (5:0) |
13.10.2018 | FSV Offenbach | VfR Grünstadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 0:5 (0:4) |
14.10.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:2 (3:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Basara | SV Gimbsheim | 2:2 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Büchelberg | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.10.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | FC Basara | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | FSV Offenbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | SV Rülzheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FSV Schifferstadt | TuS Altleiningen | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 1:4 (1:2) |
21.10.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | SV Büchelberg | 6:0 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | Wormatia Worms II | 1:5 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | SV Rülzheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | SV Gimbsheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | FC Basara | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Büchelberg | VfR Grünstadt | 0:4 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | FC Bienwald Kandel | 4:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | VfB Bodenheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | FSV Offenbach | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.11.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | FC Basara | 0:5 (0:3) |
03.11.2018 | FSV Offenbach | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | TuS Altleiningen | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | Wormatia Worms II | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | FSV Schifferstadt | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | SV Büchelberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | SV Rülzheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | SV Rülzheim | VfR Grünstadt | 3:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | Ludwigshafener SC | Phönix Schifferstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | FSV Schifferstadt | FC Bienwald Kandel | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC Basara | VfB Bodenheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Büchelberg | FSV Offenbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | SV Gimbsheim | 4:2 (2:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.11.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | SV Rülzheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | Ludwigshafener SC | 8:0 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | FSV Offenbach | FC Basara | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | Wormatia Worms II | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SV Büchelberg | 4:1 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | TuS Altleiningen | 3:2 (2:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Büchelberg | Ludwigshafener SC | 7:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | TuS Altleiningen | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.11.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | Wormatia Worms II | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | FC Basara | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Gimbsheim | FC Bienwald Kandel | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.11.2018 | FSV Offenbach | SV Rülzheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | FC Bienwald Kandel | Viktoria Herxheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.12.2018 | SV Rülzheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | Wormatia Worms II | FSV Offenbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Basara | SV Büchelberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | VfR Grünstadt | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | TuS Altleiningen | VfB Bodenheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.02.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
20.04.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC | SV Gimbsheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2018 | SV Rülzheim | SV Büchelberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
07.12.2018 | FSV Offenbach | TuS Altleiningen | 3:2 (2:1) |
08.12.2018 | Phönix Schifferstadt | Wormatia Worms II | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.12.2018 | VfR Grünstadt | FSV Schifferstadt | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.12.2018 | Viktoria Herxheim | SV Gimbsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | FC Basara | Ludwigshafener SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2018 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | FC Bienwald Kandel | 3:4 (3:1) |
09.12.2018 | VfB Bodenheim | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 4:1 (3:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | SV Rülzheim | FC Basara | 3:0 (3:0) |
09.03.2019 | FC Bienwald Kandel | VfR Grünstadt | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | FSV Offenbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | TuS Altleiningen | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Gimbsheim | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 2:4 (0:3) |
10.03.2019 | Wormatia Worms II | SV Büchelberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.04.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC | Viktoria Herxheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | VfB Bodenheim | 5:3 (4:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | SV Rülzheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | VfB Bodenheim | FC Bienwald Kandel | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FSV Offenbach | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | Phönix Schifferstadt | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Basara | Wormatia Worms II | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | VfR Grünstadt | SV Gimbsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Büchelberg | TuS Altleiningen | 4:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | Viktoria Herxheim | VfR Grünstadt | 3:1 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Gimbsheim | VfB Bodenheim | 5:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TuS Altleiningen | FC Basara | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | Wormatia Worms II | SV Rülzheim | 2:5 (1:3) |
24.03.2019 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | SV Büchelberg | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 0:6 (0:1) |
25.03.2019 | FC Bienwald Kandel | FSV Offenbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | Phönix Schifferstadt | 3:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | SV Büchelberg | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Basara | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 2:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Rülzheim | TuS Altleiningen | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | VfB Bodenheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | VfR Grünstadt | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | Phönix Schifferstadt | FC Bienwald Kandel | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FSV Offenbach | SV Gimbsheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | Wormatia Worms II | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:0 (3:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | Viktoria Herxheim | FSV Offenbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | FC Bienwald Kandel | SV Büchelberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | SV Gimbsheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TuS Altleiningen | Wormatia Worms II | 6:2 (2:2) |
07.04.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC | VfR Grünstadt | 3:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | FC Basara | 3:3 (2:2) |
07.04.2019 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | VfB Bodenheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | SV Rülzheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | FC Basara | FC Bienwald Kandel | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | Phönix Schifferstadt | Viktoria Herxheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | VfB Bodenheim | VfR Grünstadt | 4:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Altleiningen | Ludwigshafener SC | 8:1 (4:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Rülzheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | FSV Offenbach | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | Wormatia Worms II | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Büchelberg | SV Gimbsheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | Viktoria Herxheim | SV Büchelberg | 4:2 (0:1) |
27.04.2019 | VfR Grünstadt | FSV Offenbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2019 | FC Bienwald Kandel | SV Rülzheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Gimbsheim | FC Basara | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC | VfB Bodenheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 7:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | TuS Altleiningen | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | Wormatia Worms II | 2:1 (2:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2019 | SV Rülzheim | SV Gimbsheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
01.05.2019 | FC Basara | Viktoria Herxheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2019 | Wormatia Worms II | FC Bienwald Kandel | 2:3 (2:0) |
01.05.2019 | TuS Altleiningen | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.05.2019 | FSV Offenbach | VfB Bodenheim | 3:1 (3:0) |
01.05.2019 | Phönix Schifferstadt | VfR Grünstadt | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.05.2019 | SV Büchelberg | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
01.05.2019 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | Ludwigshafener SC | 8:3 (5:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | FC Basara | 1:4 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | VfB Bodenheim | Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:6 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Gimbsheim | Wormatia Worms II | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | VfR Grünstadt | SV Büchelberg | 5:1 (3:1) |
05.05.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC | FSV Offenbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | FC Bienwald Kandel | TuS Altleiningen | 1:3 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | Viktoria Herxheim | SV Rülzheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | FC Bienwald Kandel | 3:5 (1:2) |
10.05.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | Phönix Schifferstadt | FSV Offenbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | Wormatia Worms II | Viktoria Herxheim | 6:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Altleiningen | SV Gimbsheim | 4:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Basara | VfR Grünstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Rülzheim | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 5:2 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Büchelberg | VfB Bodenheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | VfR Grünstadt | SV Rülzheim | 0:5 (0:3) |
18.05.2019 | Viktoria Herxheim | TuS Altleiningen | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | VfB Bodenheim | FC Basara | 0:5 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Gimbsheim | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | Phönix Schifferstadt | Ludwigshafener SC | 5:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Bienwald Kandel | FSV Schifferstadt | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | Wormatia Worms II | 3:1 (3:1) |
20.05.2019 | FSV Offenbach | SV Büchelberg | 0:2 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SV Büchelberg | Phönix Schifferstadt | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | Ludwigshafener SC | FC Bienwald Kandel | 0:5 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Altleiningen | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | Wormatia Worms II | VfR Grünstadt | 3:2 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Rülzheim | VfB Bodenheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Basara | FSV Offenbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | FSV Schifferstadt | SV Gimbsheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV 1920 Geinsheim | Viktoria Herxheim | 5:2 (3:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Rülzheim | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 84:36 | 48 | 65 |
2. | (2) | FC Basara | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 59:23 | 36 | 65 |
3. | (3) | TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 78:47 | 31 | 51 |
4. | (4) | Viktoria Herxheim | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 60:48 | 12 | 51 |
5. | (6) | TuS Altleiningen | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 57:43 | 14 | 49 |
6. | (5) | FSV Offenbach | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 50:43 | 7 | 47 |
7. | (8) | SV Büchelberg | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52:48 | 4 | 47 |
8. | (7) | Phönix Schifferstadt | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:47 | 6 | 45 |
9. | (9) | FC Bienwald Kandel | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 64:66 | -2 | 41 |
10. | (10) | Wormatia Worms II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 63:59 | 4 | 40 |
11. | (11) | VfR Grünstadt | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | 37 |
12. | (12) | SV Gimbsheim | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 47:46 | 1 | 35 |
13. | (14) | SV 1920 Geinsheim | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 48:61 | -13 | 31 |
14. | (13) | VfB Bodenheim | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46:72 | -26 | 31 |
15. | (15) | FSV Schifferstadt | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 39:60 | -21 | 30 |
16. | (16) | Ludwigshafener SC | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 23:115 | -92 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S G 1 |
V i k t o |
S V B & |
S V 1 9 |
S V G i |
F C B a |
S V R & |
F S V S |
W o r m a |
T u S A |
F C B i |
L u d w i |
F S V O |
V f B B |
V f R G |
P h & o u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim | * | 1:3 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 7:0 |
Viktoria Herxheim | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 |
SV Büchelberg | 2:2 | 0:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:0 |
SV 1920 Geinsheim | 1:3 | 5:2 | 0:2 | * | 4:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:7 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 8:3 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 |
SV Gimbsheim | 2:4 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
FC Basara | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV Rülzheim | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
FSV Schifferstadt | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:6 | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
Wormatia Worms II | 2:0 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:4 |
TuS Altleiningen | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 6:2 | * | 4:1 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
FC Bienwald Kandel | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | * | 8:0 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 |
Ludwigshafener SC | 0:6 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | * | 0:4 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
FSV Offenbach | 2:2 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:4 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
VfB Bodenheim | 0:6 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | * | 4:1 | 0:6 |
VfR Grünstadt | 1:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 |
Phönix Schifferstadt | 0:5 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|