1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | FSV Altdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.08.2018 | SV Freistett | SV Ottenau | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.08.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | SC Hofstetten | 4:1 (3:0) |
05.08.2018 | SC Durbachtal | FV RW Elchesheim | 3:3 (3:2) |
05.08.2018 | Rastatter SC | SV Bühlertal | 3:3 (2:2) |
05.08.2018 | FV Würmersheim | SV Sinzheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
06.08.2018 | SV Oberachern II | VfB Bühl | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.10.2018 | TSV Loffenau | FV Schutterwald | 1:3 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | FV Schutterwald | SV Oberachern II | 0:3 (0:2) |
11.08.2018 | VfB Bühl | FV Würmersheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.08.2018 | SV Sinzheim | SC Durbachtal | 3:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Ottenau | SV Stadelhofen | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Bühlertal | FV Langenwinkel | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | SC Hofstetten | TSV Loffenau | 3:2 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | FSV Altdorf | Rastatter SC | 4:2 (1:2) |
12.08.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | SV Freistett | 4:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | FV Würmersheim | FV Schutterwald | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.08.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | FV RW Elchesheim | 3:3 (2:0) |
18.08.2018 | SC Durbachtal | VfB Bühl | 4:1 (3:0) |
18.08.2018 | Rastatter SC | SV Ottenau | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.08.2018 | SV Freistett | SV Sinzheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.08.2018 | SV Bühlertal | FSV Altdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.08.2018 | TSV Loffenau | FV Langenwinkel | 3:3 (3:1) |
18.08.2018 | SV Oberachern II | SC Hofstetten | 2:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | SV Sinzheim | SV Stadelhofen | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | TSV Loffenau | SV Bühlertal | 2:3 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | SV Oberachern II | 5:0 (2:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Ottenau | FSV Altdorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SC Hofstetten | FV Würmersheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | VfB Bühl | SV Freistett | 3:1 (2:1) |
25.08.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | Rastatter SC | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Schutterwald | SC Durbachtal | 2:3 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | VfB Bühl | 1:3 (0:2) |
01.09.2018 | SC Durbachtal | SC Hofstetten | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.09.2018 | SV Bühlertal | SV Ottenau | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.09.2018 | Rastatter SC | SV Sinzheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Freistett | FV Schutterwald | 2:2 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Oberachern II | TSV Loffenau | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | FSV Altdorf | FV RW Elchesheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | FV Würmersheim | FV Langenwinkel | 3:3 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | FV Schutterwald | SV Stadelhofen | 7:1 (5:1) |
08.09.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | SC Durbachtal | 1:2 (1:1) |
08.09.2018 | VfB Bühl | Rastatter SC | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | SC Hofstetten | SV Freistett | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | SV Ottenau | 2:2 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Sinzheim | FSV Altdorf | 2:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Oberachern II | SV Bühlertal | 2:3 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Loffenau | FV Würmersheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | FV Würmersheim | SV Oberachern II | 1:2 (0:0) |
15.09.2018 | SC Durbachtal | TSV Loffenau | 3:2 (2:0) |
15.09.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | SC Hofstetten | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.09.2018 | SV Bühlertal | FV RW Elchesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Ottenau | SV Sinzheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Freistett | FV Langenwinkel | 0:4 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | Rastatter SC | FV Schutterwald | 3:4 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | FSV Altdorf | VfB Bühl | 1:2 (1:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | SV Oberachern II | SC Durbachtal | 0:2 (0:2) |
22.09.2018 | VfB Bühl | SV Ottenau | 5:1 (5:0) |
22.09.2018 | FV Würmersheim | SV Bühlertal | 2:3 (0:1) |
22.09.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | SV Stadelhofen | 2:4 (0:1) |
22.09.2018 | SV Sinzheim | FV RW Elchesheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SC Hofstetten | Rastatter SC | 3:2 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | FV Schutterwald | FSV Altdorf | 4:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Loffenau | SV Freistett | 4:1 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | SV Bühlertal | SV Sinzheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | TSV Loffenau | 1:2 (0:0) |
29.09.2018 | SC Durbachtal | FV Würmersheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
29.09.2018 | FSV Altdorf | SC Hofstetten | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.09.2018 | Rastatter SC | FV Langenwinkel | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | VfB Bühl | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Freistett | SV Oberachern II | 3:4 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | SV Ottenau | FV Schutterwald | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | TSV Loffenau | Rastatter SC | 4:1 (2:1) |
06.10.2018 | VfB Bühl | SV Sinzheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | FSV Altdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.10.2018 | SC Durbachtal | SV Bühlertal | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Oberachern II | SV Stadelhofen | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FV Schutterwald | FV RW Elchesheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | SC Hofstetten | SV Ottenau | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | FV Würmersheim | SV Freistett | 2:2 (2:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | FV Würmersheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
13.10.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | SC Hofstetten | 4:2 (2:0) |
13.10.2018 | SV Bühlertal | VfB Bühl | 2:2 (2:2) |
13.10.2018 | SV Sinzheim | FV Schutterwald | 3:2 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Ottenau | FV Langenwinkel | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Freistett | SC Durbachtal | 2:4 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | FSV Altdorf | TSV Loffenau | 2:1 (2:1) |
01.11.2018 | Rastatter SC | SV Oberachern II | 0:3 (0:3) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | TSV Loffenau | SV Ottenau | 2:1 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | FV Würmersheim | Rastatter SC | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | FV RW Elchesheim | 4:5 (1:3) |
20.10.2018 | SC Hofstetten | SV Sinzheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.10.2018 | SC Durbachtal | SV Stadelhofen | 5:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Schutterwald | VfB Bühl | 5:3 (2:2) |
21.10.2018 | SV Oberachern II | FSV Altdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Freistett | SV Bühlertal | 1:2 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | TSV Loffenau | 3:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | VfB Bühl | SC Hofstetten | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.10.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | SV Freistett | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.10.2018 | SV Bühlertal | FV Schutterwald | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | SV Sinzheim | FV Langenwinkel | 5:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | Rastatter SC | SC Durbachtal | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Ottenau | SV Oberachern II | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FSV Altdorf | FV Würmersheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2018 | SC Hofstetten | FV Schutterwald | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.11.2018 | FV Würmersheim | SV Ottenau | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.11.2018 | TSV Loffenau | SV Sinzheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.11.2018 | SC Durbachtal | FSV Altdorf | 5:1 (3:0) |
03.11.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | VfB Bühl | 3:2 (1:1) |
03.11.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | SV Bühlertal | 1:4 (1:0) |
03.11.2018 | SV Freistett | Rastatter SC | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Oberachern II | FV RW Elchesheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | SV Sinzheim | SV Oberachern II | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.11.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | FV Würmersheim | 3:3 (3:1) |
10.11.2018 | VfB Bühl | TSV Loffenau | 2:2 (2:1) |
10.11.2018 | Rastatter SC | SV Stadelhofen | 4:2 (0:1) |
10.11.2018 | SV Bühlertal | SC Hofstetten | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Ottenau | SC Durbachtal | 2:3 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | FV Schutterwald | FV Langenwinkel | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FSV Altdorf | SV Freistett | 1:2 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | SC Durbachtal | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.11.2018 | SC Hofstetten | FV Langenwinkel | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Bühlertal | Rastatter SC | 3:0 (2:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Sinzheim | FV Würmersheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | VfB Bühl | SV Oberachern II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | FV Schutterwald | TSV Loffenau | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FSV Altdorf | SV Stadelhofen | 2:3 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | SV Ottenau | SV Freistett | 2:2 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | SV Bühlertal | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | FV Würmersheim | VfB Bühl | 2:2 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | SV Stadelhofen | SV Ottenau | 3:3 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | SC Durbachtal | SV Sinzheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Loffenau | SC Hofstetten | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Oberachern II | FV Schutterwald | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | Rastatter SC | FSV Altdorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2018 | SV Freistett | FV RW Elchesheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | FV RW Elchesheim | SV Stadelhofen | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.12.2018 | FSV Altdorf | SV Bühlertal | 1:4 (1:2) |
01.12.2018 | VfB Bühl | SC Durbachtal | 2:0 (2:0) |
01.12.2018 | SV Sinzheim | SV Freistett | 1:2 (0:2) |
01.12.2018 | SC Hofstetten | SV Oberachern II | 4:5 (2:3) |
01.12.2018 | FV Langenwinkel | TSV Loffenau | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Ottenau | Rastatter SC | 4:0 (3:0) |
02.12.2018 | FV Schutterwald | FV Würmersheim | 5:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | SC Durbachtal | FV Schutterwald | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.03.2019 | SV Stadelhofen | SV Sinzheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
09.03.2019 | FV Würmersheim | SC Hofstetten | 2:2 (2:1) |
09.03.2019 | SV Bühlertal | TSV Loffenau | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.03.2019 | FSV Altdorf | SV Ottenau | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV Freistett | VfB Bühl | 5:1 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Oberachern II | FV Langenwinkel | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | Rastatter SC | FV RW Elchesheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | TSV Loffenau | SV Oberachern II | 1:5 (1:2) |
16.03.2019 | FV Langenwinkel | FV Würmersheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
16.03.2019 | VfB Bühl | SV Stadelhofen | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.03.2019 | FV RW Elchesheim | FSV Altdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.03.2019 | SC Hofstetten | SC Durbachtal | 3:2 (1:1) |
16.03.2019 | SV Sinzheim | Rastatter SC | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Ottenau | SV Bühlertal | 2:4 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Schutterwald | SV Freistett | 4:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | SV Stadelhofen | FV Schutterwald | 5:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | SC Durbachtal | FV Langenwinkel | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | Rastatter SC | VfB Bühl | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | FV Würmersheim | TSV Loffenau | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | SV Bühlertal | SV Oberachern II | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FSV Altdorf | SV Sinzheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Freistett | SC Hofstetten | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Ottenau | FV RW Elchesheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | VfB Bühl | FSV Altdorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.03.2019 | TSV Loffenau | SC Durbachtal | 2:3 (1:1) |
30.03.2019 | FV RW Elchesheim | SV Bühlertal | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | SC Hofstetten | SV Stadelhofen | 8:2 (4:0) |
30.03.2019 | FV Langenwinkel | SV Freistett | 2:2 (1:2) |
30.03.2019 | SV Sinzheim | SV Ottenau | 3:0 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | FV Schutterwald | Rastatter SC | 7:2 (5:2) |
31.03.2019 | SV Oberachern II | FV Würmersheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SC Durbachtal | SV Oberachern II | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | SV Stadelhofen | FV Langenwinkel | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.04.2019 | SV Bühlertal | FV Würmersheim | 5:0 (3:0) |
06.04.2019 | FV RW Elchesheim | SV Sinzheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Freistett | TSV Loffenau | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | FSV Altdorf | FV Schutterwald | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | SV Ottenau | VfB Bühl | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | Rastatter SC | SC Hofstetten | 3:3 (2:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2019 | SV Sinzheim | SV Bühlertal | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | TSV Loffenau | SV Stadelhofen | 1:3 (1:1) |
13.04.2019 | FV Langenwinkel | Rastatter SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
13.04.2019 | FV Würmersheim | SC Durbachtal | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.04.2019 | SC Hofstetten | FSV Altdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | VfB Bühl | FV RW Elchesheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Oberachern II | SV Freistett | 3:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FV Schutterwald | SV Ottenau | 4:1 (3:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | SV Stadelhofen | SV Oberachern II | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | FSV Altdorf | FV Langenwinkel | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.04.2019 | FV RW Elchesheim | FV Schutterwald | 1:2 (1:2) |
27.04.2019 | SV Bühlertal | SC Durbachtal | 3:2 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | SV Sinzheim | VfB Bühl | 3:3 (2:2) |
28.04.2019 | SV Ottenau | SC Hofstetten | 3:2 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | Rastatter SC | TSV Loffenau | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Freistett | FV Würmersheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | FV Schutterwald | SV Sinzheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | FV Langenwinkel | SV Ottenau | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | SC Durbachtal | SV Freistett | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Oberachern II | Rastatter SC | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | FV Würmersheim | SV Stadelhofen | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.05.2019 | SC Hofstetten | FV RW Elchesheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.05.2019 | VfB Bühl | SV Bühlertal | 1:4 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Loffenau | FSV Altdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | VfB Bühl | FV Schutterwald | 3:5 (1:2) |
11.05.2019 | FV RW Elchesheim | FV Langenwinkel | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.05.2019 | SV Stadelhofen | SC Durbachtal | 2:3 (1:2) |
11.05.2019 | SV Bühlertal | SV Freistett | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | SV Sinzheim | SC Hofstetten | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Ottenau | TSV Loffenau | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FSV Altdorf | SV Oberachern II | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | Rastatter SC | FV Würmersheim | 1:6 (1:3) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SC Durbachtal | Rastatter SC | 3:0 W |
18.05.2019 | TSV Loffenau | FV RW Elchesheim | 7:0 (4:0) |
18.05.2019 | FV Langenwinkel | SV Sinzheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.05.2019 | SC Hofstetten | VfB Bühl | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Freistett | SV Stadelhofen | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | FV Schutterwald | SV Bühlertal | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Oberachern II | SV Ottenau | 6:4 (2:2) |
30.05.2019 | FV Würmersheim | FSV Altdorf | 1:4 (1:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | FV Schutterwald | SC Hofstetten | 4:4 (4:2) |
24.05.2019 | FV RW Elchesheim | SV Oberachern II | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.05.2019 | Rastatter SC | SV Freistett | 5:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | VfB Bühl | FV Langenwinkel | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | FSV Altdorf | SC Durbachtal | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Ottenau | FV Würmersheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Sinzheim | TSV Loffenau | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Bühlertal | SV Stadelhofen | 3:3 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | SC Hofstetten | SV Bühlertal | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Oberachern II | SV Sinzheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SC Durbachtal | SV Ottenau | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.06.2019 | TSV Loffenau | VfB Bühl | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Stadelhofen | Rastatter SC | 4:1 (2:0) |
01.06.2019 | FV Würmersheim | FV RW Elchesheim | 3:2 (3:2) |
01.06.2019 | SV Freistett | FSV Altdorf | 3:3 (2:1) |
01.06.2019 | FV Langenwinkel | FV Schutterwald | 5:2 (4:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Bühlertal | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 73:33 | 40 | 72 |
2. | (2) | SC Durbachtal | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 74:45 | 29 | 62 |
3. | (3) | FV Schutterwald | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 84:54 | 30 | 55 |
4. | (5) | FV Langenwinkel | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 65:46 | 19 | 53 |
5. | (4) | SV Oberachern II | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 60:49 | 11 | 52 |
6. | (6) | SC Hofstetten | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 61:51 | 10 | 50 |
7. | (7) | FV RW Elchesheim | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62:54 | 8 | 48 |
8. | (8) | VfB Bühl | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 53:57 | -4 | 41 |
9. | (9) | SV Sinzheim | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:45 | 1 | 39 |
10. | (10) | FSV Altdorf | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45:55 | -10 | 34 |
11. | (11) | SV Stadelhofen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 50:67 | -17 | 34 |
12. | (12) | FV Würmersheim | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 49:65 | -16 | 32 |
13. | (13) | TSV Loffenau | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 48:56 | -8 | 28 |
14. | (14) | SV Freistett | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 45:74 | -29 | 26 |
15. | (15) | Rastatter SC | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 48:80 | -32 | 24 |
16. | (16) | SV Ottenau | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 38:70 | -32 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V L a |
R a s t a |
F V R W |
S C H o |
S C D u |
S V S t |
S V O t |
S V O b |
T S V L |
S V B & |
V f B B |
S V S i |
F V S c |
S V F r |
F S V A |
F V W & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Langenwinkel | * | 0:3 | 4:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
Rastatter SC | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 1:6 |
FV RW Elchesheim | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
SC Hofstetten | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | * | 3:2 | 8:2 | 2:0 | 4:5 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
SC Durbachtal | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 | * | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 |
SV Stadelhofen | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:4 |
SV Ottenau | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
SV Oberachern II | 0:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 6:4 | * | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Loffenau | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:5 | * | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
SV Bühlertal | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 |
VfB Bühl | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | * | 1:1 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
SV Sinzheim | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:3 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 |
FV Schutterwald | 2:2 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 |
SV Freistett | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | * | 3:3 | 1:4 |
FSV Altdorf | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 |
FV Würmersheim | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|