1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1:5 (1:2) |
04.08.2018 | Gettorfer SC | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.08.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:2 (2:1) |
04.08.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | SV Schleswig 06 | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.08.2018 | VfR Horst | Husumer SV | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.08.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | FC Reher/Puls | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.08.2018 | Eckernförder SV | TuS Jevenstedt | 3:1 (1:0) |
05.08.2018 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Altenholz | 0:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.08.2018 | Husumer SV | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.08.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | TSV Rantrum | 0:5 (0:2) |
08.08.2018 | TSV Altenholz | Gettorfer SC | 2:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FC Reher/Puls | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | VfR Horst | 5:2 (3:2) |
15.08.2018 | Eckernförder SV | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 0:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2018 | Husumer SV | Eckernförder SV | 4:0 (0:0) |
11.08.2018 | TSV Altenholz | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.08.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 4:1 (3:0) |
11.08.2018 | TSV Rantrum | Osterrönfelder TSV | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.08.2018 | Gettorfer SC | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:3 (0:2) |
11.08.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.08.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | VfR Horst | 5:1 (2:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | FC Reher/Puls | 2:1 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.08.2018 | Gettorfer SC | SV Schleswig 06 | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.08.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.08.2018 | VfR Horst | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | TSV Altenholz | 4:3 (3:2) |
19.08.2018 | Eckernförder SV | Osterrönfelder TSV | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Rantrum | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.08.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | Husumer SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | Gettorfer SC | Osterrönfelder TSV | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.08.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | SV Schleswig 06 | 5:3 (3:1) |
25.08.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | Husumer SV | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:1 (3:0) |
25.08.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:2 (0:2) |
25.08.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | VfR Horst | TSV Altenholz | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | Eckernförder SV | TSV Rantrum | 4:4 (3:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | FC Reher/Puls | 1:2 (1:1) |
31.08.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Eckernförder SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.09.2018 | TSV Altenholz | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
01.09.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | Husumer SV | 1:3 (1:1) |
01.09.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | VfR Horst | 2:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Rantrum | Gettorfer SC | 2:3 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | Eckernförder SV | Gettorfer SC | 3:1 (0:0) |
07.09.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | SV Schleswig 06 | 9:0 (2:0) |
08.09.2018 | Husumer SV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | TSV Altenholz | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.09.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | VfR Horst | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:3 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | TSV Rantrum | 3:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | TSV Altenholz | Husumer SV | 1:4 (1:1) |
15.09.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.09.2018 | Gettorfer SC | FC Reher/Puls | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.09.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | VfR Horst | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.09.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:2 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Rantrum | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Osterrönfelder TSV | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | Husumer SV | SV Schleswig 06 | 10:0 (6:0) |
22.09.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:5 (0:1) |
22.09.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.09.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Gettorfer SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Altenholz | 3:2 (2:0) |
22.09.2018 | VfR Horst | TSV Rantrum | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | Eckernförder SV | FC Reher/Puls | 2:2 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | TSV Altenholz | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | Gettorfer SC | VfR Horst | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.09.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1:2 (1:0) |
29.09.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Eckernförder SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.09.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:10 (0:4) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:3 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | Husumer SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | TSV Rantrum | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.10.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Gettorfer SC | 3:2 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | Husumer SV | Osterrönfelder TSV | 7:1 (4:1) |
06.10.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | SV Schleswig 06 | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | VfR Horst | FC Reher/Puls | 0:2 (0:2) |
06.10.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Altenholz | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:3 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | Eckernförder SV | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2018 | Gettorfer SC | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1:5 (1:3) |
13.10.2018 | TSV Altenholz | Eckernförder SV | 2:2 (0:2) |
13.10.2018 | TSV Rantrum | Husumer SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.10.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.10.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | VfR Horst | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:7 (1:4) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | FC Reher/Puls | 1:3 (1:2) |
20.10.2018 | Husumer SV | Gettorfer SC | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.10.2018 | TSV Altenholz | SV Schleswig 06 | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.10.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.10.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TuS Jevenstedt | 1:2 (0:2) |
20.10.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Rantrum | 2:2 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | Eckernförder SV | VfR Horst | 5:0 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | VfR Horst | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.10.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Altenholz | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.10.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | Husumer SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | Gettorfer SC | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:4 (0:1) |
27.10.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1:2 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Rantrum | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | Eckernförder SV | 0:5 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | TSV Altenholz | Osterrönfelder TSV | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.11.2018 | Husumer SV | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:1 (3:0) |
03.11.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | VfR Horst | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.11.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | Gettorfer SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.11.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Rantrum | 1:2 (1:2) |
03.11.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | FC Reher/Puls | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:6 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | Eckernförder SV | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | TSV Altenholz | FC Reher/Puls | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | VfR Horst | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.11.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | Eckernförder SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | Husumer SV | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 3:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 6:5 (2:2) |
10.11.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | Gettorfer SC | 1:4 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | TSV Rantrum | 2:1 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:4 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | VfR Horst | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.11.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | Eckernförder SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Husumer SV | 3:3 (2:3) |
17.11.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.11.2018 | Gettorfer SC | TSV Altenholz | 5:4 (2:2) |
17.11.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:5 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Rantrum | SV Schleswig 06 | 3:1 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | Gettorfer SC | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Altenholz | VfR Horst | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 4:1 (3:1) |
24.11.2018 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Husumer SV | 1:6 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Jevenstedt | FC Reher/Puls | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Rantrum | Eckernförder SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Schleswig 06 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:8 (0:4) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | VfR Horst | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.12.2018 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 (2:0) |
01.12.2018 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:2 (2:1) |
01.12.2018 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Altenholz | 5:0 (2:0) |
02.12.2018 | Eckernförder SV | Husumer SV | 2:4 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Reher/Puls | SV Schleswig 06 | 5:0 |
02.12.2018 | Osterrönfelder TSV | TSV Rantrum | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.05.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | Gettorfer SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.03.2019 | Husumer SV | TSV Altenholz | 4:4 (3:0) |
09.03.2019 | VfR Horst | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.03.2019 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | SV Schleswig 06 | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.03.2019 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Rantrum | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | Gettorfer SC | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | Eckernförder SV | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2019 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:1 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | Gettorfer SC | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.03.2019 | Osterrönfelder TSV | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 3:2 (1:2) |
16.03.2019 | TSV Altenholz | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:2 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Schleswig 06 | Husumer SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.04.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | Eckernförder SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Rantrum | VfR Horst | 1:2 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:1 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | Husumer SV | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.03.2019 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Rantrum | 0:2 (0:2) |
23.03.2019 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TSV Altenholz | 6:2 (3:0) |
23.03.2019 | VfR Horst | Gettorfer SC | 0:2 (0:2) |
23.03.2019 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | Osterrönfelder TSV | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Schleswig 06 | 6:2 (3:0) |
23.03.2019 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | FC Reher/Puls | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | Eckernförder SV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:2 (2:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | TSV Altenholz | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.03.2019 | Gettorfer SC | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 4:3 (0:2) |
30.03.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | VfR Horst | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | Osterrönfelder TSV | Husumer SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.03.2019 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Schleswig 06 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:5 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Rantrum | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:2 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Osterrönfelder TSV | 0:3 (0:2) |
06.04.2019 | Husumer SV | TSV Rantrum | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.04.2019 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | FC Reher/Puls | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.04.2019 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TuS Jevenstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.04.2019 | VfR Horst | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:3 (0:2) |
06.04.2019 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | Gettorfer SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SV Schleswig 06 | 5:0 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | Eckernförder SV | TSV Altenholz | 2:1 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | Gettorfer SC | Husumer SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.04.2019 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | Osterrönfelder TSV | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | VfR Horst | Eckernförder SV | 2:5 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Schleswig 06 | TSV Altenholz | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 1:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Rantrum | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:1 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.04.2019 | Husumer SV | FC Reher/Puls | 6:0 (3:0) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Altenholz | TuS Jevenstedt | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | VfR Horst | 7:0 (6:0) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | TSV Rantrum | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.04.2019 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Osterrönfelder TSV | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.04.2019 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Gettorfer SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | Eckernförder SV | SV Schleswig 06 | 3:0 (2:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | Eckernförder SV | 4:4 (3:1) |
04.05.2019 | Gettorfer SC | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.05.2019 | Osterrönfelder TSV | TSV Altenholz | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.05.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | VfR Horst | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 3:2 (1:1) |
04.05.2019 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | Husumer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Rantrum | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:5 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | SV Schleswig 06 | 6:0 (3:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | Gettorfer SC | Eckernförder SV | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Altenholz | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 6:2 (3:0) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.05.2019 | Osterrönfelder TSV | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:1 (1:1) |
11.05.2019 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Husumer SV | 1:7 (1:5) |
12.05.2019 | SV Schleswig 06 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Rantrum | FC Reher/Puls | 6:4 (2:2) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | VfR Horst | 6:2 (3:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Altenholz | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.05.2019 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | Husumer SV | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | Gettorfer SC | TSV Rantrum | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.05.2019 | VfR Horst | SV Schleswig 06 | 10:3 (5:2) |
18.05.2019 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | Osterrönfelder TSV | 2:6 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | Eckernförder SV | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 5:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Husumer SV | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 93:25 | 68 | 71 |
2. | (2) | TuS Jevenstedt | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 58:34 | 24 | 55 |
3. | (3) | Eckernförder SV | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 67:41 | 26 | 54 |
4. | (4) | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 52:34 | 18 | 49 |
5. | (5) | Gettorfer SC | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 54:45 | 9 | 47 |
6. | (6) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 41:37 | 4 | 45 |
7. | (8) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 76:55 | 21 | 42 |
8. | (7) | FC Reher/Puls | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | 40 |
9. | (11) | TSV Rantrum | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 52:46 | 6 | 39 |
10. | (9) | BSC Brunsbüttel | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 57:46 | 11 | 38 |
11. | (10) | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 67:67 | 0 | 38 |
12. | (12) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | 38 |
13. | (13) | TSV Altenholz | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 55:63 | -8 | 34 |
14. | (14) | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:52 | -14 | 34 |
15. | (15) | VfR Horst | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 40:70 | -30 | 26 |
16. | (16) | SV Schleswig 06 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 19:142 | -123 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | H u s u m |
E c k e r |
T u S J |
T S V N |
O s t e r |
G e t t o |
T S V F |
B S C B |
M T S V |
F C R e |
T S V R |
I F S t |
T S V A |
B & u u m |
V f R H |
S V S c |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Husumer SV | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 3:0 | --- | 10:0 |
Eckernförder SV | 2:4 | * | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 |
TuS Jevenstedt | 0:2 | --- | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
Osterrönfelder TSV | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
Gettorfer SC | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | * | 4:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:4 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 3:3 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 0:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 7:0 | 9:0 |
BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:7 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | --- | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 5:0 |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 6:5 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 6:2 |
FC Reher/Puls | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | --- | 2:6 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 |
TSV Rantrum | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 6:4 | * | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
IF Stjernen Flensborg | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | * | 5:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 5:3 |
TSV Altenholz | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | --- | 3:1 | * | 6:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 |
Büdelsdorfer TSV | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | --- | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:0 |
VfR Horst | 0:3 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 10:3 |
SV Schleswig 06 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:6 | 1:5 | --- | 1:4 | 0:5 | 2:7 | 0:10 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 0:8 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|