28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | Gettorfer SC | Eckernförder SV | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Altenholz | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 6:2 (3:0) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.05.2019 | Osterrönfelder TSV | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 4:1 (1:1) |
11.05.2019 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Husumer SV | 1:7 (1:5) |
12.05.2019 | SV Schleswig 06 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Rantrum | FC Reher/Puls | 6:4 (2:2) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | VfR Horst | 6:2 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Husumer SV | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 90:25 | 65 | 68 |
2. | (2) | TuS Jevenstedt | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 57:32 | 25 | 55 |
3. | (4) | Eckernförder SV | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 62:41 | 21 | 51 |
4. | (3) | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 52:31 | 21 | 49 |
5. | (5) | Gettorfer SC | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 54:43 | 11 | 47 |
6. | (7) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | 42 |
7. | (6) | FC Reher/Puls | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | 40 |
8. | (9) | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 72:54 | 18 | 39 |
9. | (8) | BSC Brunsbüttel | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 57:43 | 14 | 38 |
10. | (10) | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 67:62 | 5 | 38 |
11. | (12) | TSV Rantrum | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 50:46 | 4 | 36 |
12. | (11) | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 45:53 | -8 | 35 |
13. | (13) | TSV Altenholz | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 54:59 | -5 | 34 |
14. | (14) | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | 31 |
15. | (15) | VfR Horst | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 30:67 | -37 | 23 |
16. | (16) | SV Schleswig 06 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 16:132 | -116 | 4 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | TSV Altenholz | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.05.2019 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | Husumer SV | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | Gettorfer SC | TSV Rantrum | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.05.2019 | VfR Horst | SV Schleswig 06 | 10:3 (5:2) |
18.05.2019 | IF Stjernen Flensborg | TuS Jevenstedt | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | Osterrönfelder TSV | 2:6 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | Eckernförder SV | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 5:0 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | Husumer SV | VfR Horst | 9:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Reher/Puls | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:4 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | IF Stjernen Flensborg | 5:1 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Gettorfer SC | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Schleswig 06 | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TuS Jevenstedt | Eckernförder SV | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Altenholz | TSV Rantrum | 4:1 (2:0) |