29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | Dornbreite Lübeck | TSV Pansdorf | 4:6 ( 2:5) |
17.05.2019 | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 3:0 ( 1:0) |
18.05.2019 | TSG Concordia Schönkirchen | TuS Hartenholm | 4:2 ( 1:0) |
18.05.2019 | TSV Klausdorf | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 3:3 ( 1:2) |
18.05.2019 | TSV Travemünde | TSV Wankendorf | 5:0 |
19.05.2019 | Lübecker SC 99 | Oldenburger SV | 0:4 ( 0:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Eichede II | SV Schackendorf | 4:1 ( 2:0) |
19.05.2019 | Heikendorfer SV | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:3 ( 1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Oldenburger SV | 29 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 109:30 | 79 | 78 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 90:35 | 55 | 69 |
3. | (3) | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 88:41 | 47 | 63 |
4. | (4) | TSV Pansdorf | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 59:45 | 14 | 51 |
5. | (5) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 73:68 | 5 | 45 |
6. | (8) | SV Eichede II | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 59:48 | 11 | 42 |
7. | (7) | TSV Klausdorf | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 53:59 | -6 | 41 |
8. | (6) | SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 50:57 | -7 | 40 |
9. | (10) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 63:69 | -6 | 38 |
10. | (9) | Lübecker SC 99 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 60:65 | -5 | 36 |
11. | (12) | TSV Travemünde | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 42:61 | -19 | 36 |
12. | (11) | Heikendorfer SV | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 45:63 | -18 | 34 |
13. | (13) | TuS Hartenholm | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 51:54 | -3 | 32 |
14. | (14) | SV Schackendorf | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 37:82 | -45 | 23 |
15. | (15) | TSG Concordia Schönkirchen | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 37:75 | -38 | 20 |
16. | (16) | TSV Wankendorf | 29 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 32:96 | -64 | 14 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | Heikendorfer SV | TSV Klausdorf | 4:1 ( 1:0) |
25.05.2019 | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | Lübecker SC 99 | 4:2 ( 1:1) |
25.05.2019 | SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | TSV Travemünde | 3:0 ( 1:0) |
25.05.2019 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Dornbreite Lübeck | 6:6 ( 2:5) |
25.05.2019 | TuS Hartenholm | SV Eichede II | 0:3 ( 0:2) |
25.05.2019 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Wankendorf | 9:1 ( 4:1) |
25.05.2019 | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | TSV Pansdorf | 1:1 ( 1:1) |
25.05.2019 | SV Schackendorf | TSG Concordia Schönkirchen | 7:3 ( 1:3) |