1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.07.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 2:2 (1:0) |
13.07.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | SV Mitterteich | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.07.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.07.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Sonnefeld | 9:0 (6:0) |
14.07.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:3 (0:0) |
14.07.2018 | FC Coburg | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.07.2018 | TSV Kornburg | SG Quelle Fürth | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.07.2018 | SV Friesen | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.07.2018 | TSV Buch | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.07.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.07.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | TSV Buch | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.07.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | 1. SC Feucht | 0:3 (0:2) |
18.07.2018 | SV Mitterteich | SV Friesen | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.07.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | Baiersdorfer SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
18.07.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:5 (1:1) |
18.07.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 2:1 (2:0) |
18.07.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | TSV Kornburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.07.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | FC Coburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.07.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:5 (0:3) |
21.07.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.07.2018 | TSV Kornburg | SV Mitterteich | 3:3 (0:1) |
21.07.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Sonnefeld | 4:2 (2:1) |
22.07.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | FC Coburg | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.07.2018 | TSV Buch | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.07.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.07.2018 | SV Friesen | SC 04 Schwabach | 2:5 (0:2) |
22.07.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 3:4 (1:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.07.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | SV Memmelsdorf | 4:4 (2:4) |
27.07.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1. SC Feucht | 3:1 (0:0) |
27.07.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 1:3 (1:2) |
28.07.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | SV Friesen | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.07.2018 | SV Mitterteich | SG Quelle Fürth | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.07.2018 | FC Coburg | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:3 (1:1) |
28.07.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | TSV Buch | 4:2 (1:0) |
29.07.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Kornburg | 5:1 (3:0) |
29.07.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | Baiersdorfer SV | 0:5 (0:3) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.07.2018 | TSV Buch | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.08.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:3 (0:0) |
01.08.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | SC 04 Schwabach | 5:2 (3:2) |
01.08.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SV Mitterteich | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.08.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | TSV Sonnefeld | 6:0 (2:0) |
01.08.2018 | TSV Kornburg | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.08.2018 | SV Friesen | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.08.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 3:1 (2:1) |
22.08.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | FC Coburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | SG Quelle Fürth | 3:3 (2:2) |
04.08.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | Baiersdorfer SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.08.2018 | SV Mitterteich | 1. SC Feucht | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.08.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SV Friesen | 3:2 (1:2) |
04.08.2018 | FC Coburg | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:3 (0:1) |
04.08.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 3:1 (0:0) |
05.08.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:3 (1:2) |
05.08.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | TSV Kornburg | 4:1 (2:1) |
05.08.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | TSV Buch | 1:7 (0:3) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.08.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 4:2 (1:2) |
10.08.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | Baiersdorfer SV | 4:1 (0:0) |
10.08.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.08.2018 | SV Mitterteich | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:4 (0:2) |
11.08.2018 | TSV Kornburg | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | TSV Buch | FC Coburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | TSV Sonnefeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Friesen | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 0:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | Baiersdorfer SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Buch | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:3 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | FC Coburg | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 4:2 (4:0) |
18.08.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SG Quelle Fürth | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | TSV Kornburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | 1. SC Feucht | 2:3 (2:2) |
19.08.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | SV Mitterteich | 5:1 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SV Friesen | 1:7 (1:3) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.08.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Mitterteich | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Friesen | FC Coburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | TSV Kornburg | TSV Sonnefeld | 7:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 4:1 (3:1) |
26.08.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | SpVgg Selbitz | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Buch | Baiersdorfer SV | 1:1 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | SV Friesen | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.08.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:5 (0:2) |
01.09.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1. SC Feucht | 3:1 (3:1) |
01.09.2018 | FC Coburg | TSV Kornburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.09.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.09.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SV Mitterteich | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:3 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SG Quelle Fürth | 0:7 (0:3) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Buch | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:0 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | SV Mitterteich | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.09.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 4:1 (1:1) |
07.09.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Buch | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 4:0 (3:0) |
08.09.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | FC Coburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | TSV Sonnefeld | 9:1 (5:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Friesen | Baiersdorfer SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Kornburg | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1. SC Feucht | 2:4 (2:2) |
14.09.2018 | TSV Buch | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 2:3 (1:1) |
14.09.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | TSV Kornburg | 1:4 (1:2) |
15.09.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SV Friesen | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.09.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | SG Quelle Fürth | 1:3 (0:1) |
15.09.2018 | FC Coburg | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:4 (0:1) |
15.09.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:5 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SV Mitterteich | 1:3 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.09.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Sonnefeld | 5:0 (3:0) |
21.09.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SpVgg Selbitz | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.09.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | Baiersdorfer SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | SV Friesen | TSV Buch | 2:2 (2:0) |
22.09.2018 | TSV Kornburg | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:5 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Mitterteich | FC Coburg | 3:5 (3:3) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.09.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1:5 (1:1) |
29.09.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.09.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | SV Mitterteich | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SG Quelle Fürth | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.09.2018 | FC Coburg | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Buch | TSV Kornburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | SV Friesen | 1:1 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | FC Coburg | 2:2 (2:0) |
06.10.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | TSV Sonnefeld | 4:1 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | TSV Buch | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.10.2018 | SV Mitterteich | Baiersdorfer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.10.2018 | TSV Kornburg | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 1:4 (0:2) |
06.10.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Friesen | 4:0 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.10.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SV Mitterteich | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.10.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1:7 (1:2) |
13.10.2018 | SV Friesen | TSV Kornburg | 3:1 (3:1) |
13.10.2018 | FC Coburg | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Buch | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | SG Quelle Fürth | 1:1 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Memmelsdorf | 6:3 (3:1) |
20.10.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | FC Coburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | Baiersdorfer SV | 2:0 (2:0) |
20.10.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | SV Friesen | 2:2 (2:1) |
20.10.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Buch | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Kornburg | 1. SC Feucht | 2:4 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | TSV Sonnefeld | 5:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Buch | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.10.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
27.10.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | SV Mitterteich | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | TSV Kornburg | 3:2 (1:2) |
27.10.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | FC Coburg | 4:3 (4:2) |
27.10.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | Baiersdorfer SV | 0:3 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SV Friesen | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | 1. SC Feucht | 0:3 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | SG Quelle Fürth | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.11.2018 | TSV Kornburg | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:2 (2:1) |
03.11.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 2:4 (0:1) |
03.11.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1:3 (0:2) |
03.11.2018 | SV Friesen | SV Mitterteich | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.11.2018 | FC Coburg | TSV Sonnefeld | 5:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:4 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Buch | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | Baiersdorfer SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.11.2018 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Kornburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | TSV Buch | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SV Memmelsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2018 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SG Quelle Fürth | 4:0 (2:0) |
10.11.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.11.2018 | FC Coburg | 1. SC Feucht | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Friesen | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2018 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.11.2018 | SV Memmelsdorf | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 3:0 (3:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Friesen | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 4:1 (1:0) |
17.11.2018 | SG Quelle Fürth | SV Mitterteich | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.11.2018 | TSV Kornburg | SC 04 Schwabach | 3:1 (0:0) |
17.11.2018 | SpVgg Selbitz | FC Coburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Buch | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | Baiersdorfer SV | TSV Sonnefeld | 6:0 (2:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2018 | SC 04 Schwabach | SG Quelle Fürth | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 4:1 (2:1) |
24.11.2018 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | SV Friesen | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | TSV Buch | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | TSV Kornburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | FC Coburg | Baiersdorfer SV | 4:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Sonnefeld | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:5 (1:4) |
10.04.2019 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | SpVgg Selbitz | 1. SC Feucht | 0:3 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2019 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Mitterteich | 1:2 (1:2) |
02.03.2019 | SG Quelle Fürth | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.03.2019 | SV Memmelsdorf | FC Coburg | 2:2 (0:0) |
02.03.2019 | TSV Kornburg | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 0:2 (0:2) |
02.03.2019 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.03.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | TSV Buch | TSV Sonnefeld | 6:0 (3:0) |
10.04.2019 | SV Friesen | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2019 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Mitterteich | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.03.2019 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | TSV Kornburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.03.2019 | TSV Sonnefeld | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.03.2019 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.03.2019 | FC Coburg | TSV Buch | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.04.2019 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | SG Quelle Fürth | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.04.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | 1. SC Feucht | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.04.2019 | SpVgg Selbitz | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:6 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | SV Friesen | 3:1 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2019 | 1. SC Feucht | SC 04 Schwabach | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.03.2019 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | FC Coburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Buch | SpVgg Selbitz | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.04.2019 | SV Friesen | TSV Sonnefeld | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.04.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SG Quelle Fürth | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Mitterteich | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:4 (0:2) |
30.04.2019 | TSV Kornburg | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | SC 04 Schwabach | 5:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | SV Mitterteich | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.03.2019 | SpVgg Selbitz | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | SV Memmelsdorf | 1. SC Feucht | 1:3 (1:1) |
23.03.2019 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.03.2019 | FC Coburg | SV Friesen | 2:4 (2:2) |
23.03.2019 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | SG Quelle Fürth | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | TSV Buch | 1:4 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Sonnefeld | TSV Kornburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2019 | 1. SC Feucht | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.03.2019 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 2:2 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | SV Mitterteich | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.03.2019 | SV Memmelsdorf | TSV Buch | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | SG Quelle Fürth | TSV Sonnefeld | 7:1 (5:0) |
30.03.2019 | TSV Kornburg | FC Coburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2019 | SV Friesen | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:5 (1:4) |
31.03.2019 | SC 04 Schwabach | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | Baiersdorfer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | SV Friesen | 3:0 (0:0) |
06.04.2019 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 3:6 (2:2) |
06.04.2019 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Kornburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | SV Memmelsdorf | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.04.2019 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | SV Mitterteich | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.04.2019 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.04.2019 | FC Coburg | SG Quelle Fürth | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Sonnefeld | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:2 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Buch | 1. SC Feucht | 1:3 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2019 | 1. SC Feucht | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 5:2 (1:0) |
12.04.2019 | SC 04 Schwabach | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 4:2 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Mitterteich | TSV Sonnefeld | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2019 | SG Quelle Fürth | SpVgg Selbitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.04.2019 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | FC Coburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Friesen | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | TSV Kornburg | Baiersdorfer SV | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | TSV Buch | 0:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2019 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.04.2019 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 1. SC Feucht | 2:2 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Memmelsdorf | TSV Kornburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | SG Quelle Fürth | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Buch | SV Friesen | 0:5 (0:1) |
20.04.2019 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Sonnefeld | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:5 (0:5) |
20.04.2019 | SpVgg Selbitz | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | FC Coburg | SV Mitterteich | 1:0 (0:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | SV Mitterteich | SpVgg Selbitz | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.04.2019 | SC 04 Schwabach | FC Coburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2019 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | TSV Sonnefeld | 7:1 (3:1) |
27.04.2019 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | Baiersdorfer SV | 4:1 (3:0) |
27.04.2019 | SV Friesen | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 5:2 (2:2) |
27.04.2019 | SG Quelle Fürth | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:3 (0:2) |
27.04.2019 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1. SC Feucht | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Kornburg | TSV Buch | 3:1 (3:0) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 4:1 (3:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Friesen | 1. SC Feucht | 1:4 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | SpVgg Selbitz | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | TSV Buch | SG Quelle Fürth | 4:1 (3:1) |
04.05.2019 | SV Memmelsdorf | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:4 (0:2) |
04.05.2019 | FC Coburg | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 1:3 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | TSV Kornburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | SV Mitterteich | 3:2 (2:2) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Sonnefeld | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 0:1 (0:1) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | SV Mitterteich | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Kornburg | SV Friesen | 3:2 (1:1) |
11.05.2019 | SC 04 Schwabach | Baiersdorfer SV | 5:1 (2:0) |
11.05.2019 | SG Quelle Fürth | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.05.2019 | FC Eintracht Bamberg | SpVgg Selbitz | 5:0 (3:0) |
11.05.2019 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | TSV Buch | 3:1 (3:0) |
11.05.2019 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | TSV Sonnefeld | 3:0 (3:0) |
11.05.2019 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 1. SC Feucht | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.05.2019 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | FC Coburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SV Friesen | SG Quelle Fürth | 2:6 (1:3) |
18.05.2019 | FC Coburg | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 4:0 (3:0) |
18.05.2019 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Kornburg | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.05.2019 | SpVgg Selbitz | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 6:5 (1:1) |
18.05.2019 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 2:2 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | SV Memmelsdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 1:4 (1:2) |
18.05.2019 | TSV Buch | SV Mitterteich | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.05.2019 | TSV Sonnefeld | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | Baiersdorfer SV | FC Eintracht Bamberg | 0:3 (0:3) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Eintracht Bamberg (N) | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 100:36 | 64 | 81 |
2. | (2) | 1. SC Feucht | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 90:31 | 59 | 80 |
3. | (3) | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 82:32 | 50 | 76 |
4. | (4) | SC 04 Schwabach | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 91:46 | 45 | 71 |
5. | (6) | 1. FC Herzogenaurach (N) | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 57:46 | 11 | 51 |
6. | (5) | SV Mitterteich | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | 51 |
7. | (8) | SG Quelle Fürth | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 63:53 | 10 | 49 |
8. | (7) | SV Memmelsdorf | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 70:59 | 11 | 48 |
9. | (9) | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 47:55 | -8 | 45 |
10. | (13) | TSV Buch | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 55:52 | 3 | 42 |
11. | (12) | FC Vorwärts Röslau (N) | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 52:52 | 0 | 42 |
12. | (10) | SV Friesen | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 62:67 | -5 | 42 |
13. | (11) | TSV Kornburg (A) | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 52:62 | -10 | 42 |
14. | (14) | SC Großschwarzenlohe (N) | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 45:70 | -25 | 37 |
15. | (15) | FC Coburg (N) | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50:53 | -3 | 36 |
16. | (16) | Baiersdorfer SV | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 34:60 | -26 | 30 |
17. | (17) | SpVgg Selbitz | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 40:79 | -39 | 24 |
18. | (18) | TSV Sonnefeld | 34 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 17:150 | -133 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . S C |
B a i e r |
F C E i |
F C C o |
F C V o |
S C G r |
S C 0 4 |
S G Q u |
S V F r |
S V M e |
S V M i |
S p V g g |
T S V B |
T S V N |
T S V K |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Herzogenaurach (N) | * | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
1. FC Lichtenfels | 4:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
1. SC Feucht | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 9:0 |
Baiersdorfer SV | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:2 | * | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 6:0 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg (N) | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 |
FC Coburg (N) | 4:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
FC Vorwärts Röslau (N) | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | * | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe (N) | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:6 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 |
SC 04 Schwabach | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 3:1 | 6:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 5:0 |
SG Quelle Fürth | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 7:1 |
SV Friesen | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 2:6 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
SV Mitterteich | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
SpVgg Selbitz | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 6:5 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 |
TSV Buch | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 6:0 |
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:0 | 9:1 |
TSV Kornburg (A) | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 7:0 |
TSV Sonnefeld | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 0:7 | 1:7 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|