1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | FC Hochrhein II | FC Erzingen II | 3:3 (0:1) |
18.08.2018 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | SV Eggingen | 0:5 (0:3) |
19.08.2018 | SV Waldhaus | FC 08 Tiengen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | AGS Lauchringen | 5:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Stühlingen | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 6:1 (4:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Lottstetten | SV Dillendorf | 5:2 (3:0) |
30.08.2018 | FC Grießen | SV Jestetten II | 7:0 (5:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | SV Waldhaus | FC Erzingen II | 6:2 (3:1) |
25.08.2018 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SV Lottstetten | 3:2 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | AGS Lauchringen | FC Grießen | 2:5 (1:3) |
26.08.2018 | SV Dillendorf | FC Hochrhein II | 3:4 (2:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Jestetten II | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 3:2 (3:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Eggingen | SV Stühlingen | 2:4 (1:3) |
26.08.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | FC 08 Tiengen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | SV Waldhaus | 3:1 (2:1) |
01.09.2018 | SV Lottstetten | SV Eggingen | 4:2 (1:1) |
01.09.2018 | FC Hochrhein II | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 5:2 (1:1) |
01.09.2018 | FC Erzingen II | SV Dillendorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | AGS Lauchringen | 2:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Grießen | FC 08 Tiengen II | 4:2 (2:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Stühlingen | SV Jestetten II | 5:2 (2:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 7:1 (4:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Jestetten II | SV Lottstetten | 2:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | AGS Lauchringen | SV Stühlingen | 1:9 (0:6) |
09.09.2018 | SV Waldhaus | FC Grießen | 2:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | FC Erzingen II | 5:1 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SV Dillendorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Eggingen | FC Hochrhein II | 2:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | FC Erzingen II | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 5:2 (1:0) |
15.09.2018 | FC Grießen | SV Bettmaringen | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.09.2018 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | SV Waldhaus | 1:8 (1:4) |
15.09.2018 | SV Lottstetten | AGS Lauchringen | 4:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Stühlingen | FC 08 Tiengen II | 6:2 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Hochrhein II | SV Jestetten II | 2:3 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Dillendorf | SV Eggingen | 5:2 (4:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SV Lottstetten | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.09.2018 | SV Eggingen | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 5:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Waldhaus | SV Stühlingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Grießen | FC Erzingen II | 4:2 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | AGS Lauchringen | FC Hochrhein II | 3:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Jestetten II | SV Dillendorf | 3:4 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | FC Grießen | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.09.2018 | FC Hochrhein II | FC 08 Tiengen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
29.09.2018 | SV Lottstetten | SV Waldhaus | 2:4 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SV Jestetten II | 9:1 (4:1) |
29.09.2018 | FC Erzingen II | SV Eggingen | 2:5 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Dillendorf | AGS Lauchringen | 5:2 (3:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Stühlingen | SV Bettmaringen | 3:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | FC Grießen | SV Stühlingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SV Dillendorf | 5:1 (2:1) |
06.10.2018 | SV Jestetten II | SV Eggingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | FC Erzingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | AGS Lauchringen | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 5:1 (4:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Waldhaus | FC Hochrhein II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | SV Lottstetten | 0:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2018 | SV Dillendorf | SV Waldhaus | 1:4 (1:2) |
13.10.2018 | SV Lottstetten | FC Grießen | 1:5 (1:1) |
13.10.2018 | FC Hochrhein II | SV Bettmaringen | 1:5 (0:2) |
13.10.2018 | FC Erzingen II | SV Jestetten II | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Eggingen | AGS Lauchringen | 3:2 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | FC 08 Tiengen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | SV Stühlingen | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 3:1 (2:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2018 | SV Waldhaus | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.10.2018 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SV Eggingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | SV Lottstetten | 0:8 (0:4) |
21.10.2018 | SV Stühlingen | FC Erzingen II | 5:0 (4:0) |
21.10.2018 | AGS Lauchringen | SV Jestetten II | 2:5 (1:3) |
21.10.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | SV Dillendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Grießen | FC Hochrhein II | 3:1 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SV Bettmaringen | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.10.2018 | FC Hochrhein II | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
27.10.2018 | FC Erzingen II | AGS Lauchringen | 1:4 (0:2) |
27.10.2018 | SV Lottstetten | SV Stühlingen | 4:2 (3:2) |
27.10.2018 | SV Eggingen | SV Waldhaus | 1:3 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Jestetten II | FC 08 Tiengen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Dillendorf | FC Grießen | 2:3 (1:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2018 | SV Dillendorf | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
03.11.2018 | SV Stühlingen | FC Hochrhein II | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.11.2018 | SV Lottstetten | FC Erzingen II | 4:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Grießen | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 6:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Bettmaringen | SV Eggingen | 5:3 (3:2) |
04.11.2018 | SV Waldhaus | SV Jestetten II | 12:0 (4:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC 08 Tiengen II | AGS Lauchringen | 2:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | FC Erzingen II | FC 08 Tiengen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
09.11.2018 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.11.2018 | SV Dillendorf | SV Stühlingen | 0:5 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Hochrhein II | SV Lottstetten | 2:3 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | AGS Lauchringen | SV Waldhaus | 0:6 (0:3) |
11.11.2018 | SV Eggingen | FC Grießen | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | SV Jestetten II | SV Bettmaringen | 2:3 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | SV Eggingen | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.11.2018 | SV Jestetten II | FC Grießen | 0:2 (0:2) |
17.11.2018 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SV Waldhaus | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.11.2018 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SV Stühlingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Erzingen II | FC Hochrhein II | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | AGS Lauchringen | SV Bettmaringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Dillendorf | SV Lottstetten | 1:3 (1:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | FC Hochrhein II | SV Dillendorf | 3:2 (1:0) |
23.03.2019 | SV Lottstetten | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.03.2019 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SV Bettmaringen | 4:0 (1:0) |
23.03.2019 | FC Erzingen II | SV Waldhaus | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC Grießen | AGS Lauchringen | 4:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | SV Jestetten II | 1:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Stühlingen | SV Eggingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | FC 08 Tiengen II | FC Grießen | 1:4 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | AGS Lauchringen | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 4:3 (2:2) |
31.03.2019 | SV Waldhaus | SV Bettmaringen | 1:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Jestetten II | SV Stühlingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Eggingen | SV Lottstetten | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Dillendorf | FC Erzingen II | 5:1 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | FC Hochrhein II | 4:2 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | FC Erzingen II | SV Bettmaringen | 2:2 (2:2) |
06.04.2019 | FC Hochrhein II | SV Eggingen | 2:5 (2:2) |
06.04.2019 | SV Lottstetten | SV Jestetten II | 0:3 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | FC 08 Tiengen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Stühlingen | AGS Lauchringen | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Grießen | SV Waldhaus | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Dillendorf | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2019 | SV Jestetten II | FC Hochrhein II | 1:2 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SV Stühlingen | 1:4 (0:4) |
13.04.2019 | SV Eggingen | SV Dillendorf | 6:3 (3:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Waldhaus | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 7:3 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | FC Erzingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Bettmaringen | FC Grießen | 2:5 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | AGS Lauchringen | SV Lottstetten | 4:2 (3:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2019 | FC Erzingen II | FC Grießen | 2:2 (1:2) |
26.04.2019 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SV Eggingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.04.2019 | SV Lottstetten | FC 08 Tiengen II | 2:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Dillendorf | SV Jestetten II | 3:5 (3:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Hochrhein II | AGS Lauchringen | 4:5 (4:3) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | SV Bettmaringen | 2:3 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Stühlingen | SV Waldhaus | 0:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | SV Eggingen | FC Erzingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Bettmaringen | SV Stühlingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.05.2019 | FC 08 Tiengen II | FC Hochrhein II | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | AGS Lauchringen | SV Dillendorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Grießen | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Waldhaus | SV Lottstetten | 7:1 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Jestetten II | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 4:2 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | SV Lottstetten | SV Bettmaringen | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.05.2019 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | AGS Lauchringen | 2:2 (2:2) |
12.05.2019 | FC Erzingen II | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Dillendorf | FC 08 Tiengen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Eggingen | SV Jestetten II | 9:1 (6:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Hochrhein II | SV Waldhaus | 0:5 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Stühlingen | FC Grießen | 2:1 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | FC 08 Tiengen II | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | AGS Lauchringen | SV Eggingen | 1:4 (1:3) |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | SV Stühlingen | 1:6 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | SV Jestetten II | FC Erzingen II | 1:6 (0:3) |
19.05.2019 | FC Grießen | SV Lottstetten | 5:2 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Waldhaus | SV Dillendorf | 2:1 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Bettmaringen | FC Hochrhein II | 7:0 (5:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | FC Hochrhein II | FC Grießen | 3:6 (2:5) |
25.05.2019 | SV Lottstetten | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 5:2 (3:0) |
25.05.2019 | SV Jestetten II | AGS Lauchringen | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | SV Waldhaus | 0:4 (0:3) |
25.05.2019 | FC Erzingen II | SV Stühlingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.05.2019 | SV Dillendorf | SV Bettmaringen | 3:3 (2:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Eggingen | FC 08 Tiengen II | 0:4 (0:3) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2019 | FC 08 Tiengen II | SV Jestetten II | 0:3 W |
01.06.2019 | FC Grießen | SV Dillendorf | 4:1 (3:0) |
02.06.2019 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | FC Hochrhein II | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | AGS Lauchringen | FC Erzingen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Waldhaus | SV Eggingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Bettmaringen | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Stühlingen | SV Lottstetten | 7:1 (4:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2019 | AGS Lauchringen | FC 08 Tiengen II | 2:8 (0:6) |
06.06.2019 | FC Hochrhein II | SV Stühlingen | 2:5 (0:2) |
07.06.2019 | SV Eggingen | SV Bettmaringen | 4:0 (0:0) |
07.06.2019 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | SV Dillendorf | 1:5 (0:2) |
07.06.2019 | FC Erzingen II | SV Lottstetten | 3:2 (1:2) |
07.06.2019 | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | FC Grießen | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | SV Jestetten II | SV Waldhaus | 0:3 (0:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.06.2019 | FC 08 Tiengen II | FC Erzingen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
15.06.2019 | SV Lottstetten | FC Hochrhein II | 4:1 (3:0) |
15.06.2019 | FC Grießen | SV Eggingen | 4:2 (0:0) |
15.06.2019 | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 0:3 W |
15.06.2019 | SV Stühlingen | SV Dillendorf | 7:3 (3:1) |
15.06.2019 | SV Bettmaringen | SV Jestetten II | 5:2 (2:0) |
15.06.2019 | SV Waldhaus | AGS Lauchringen | 3:0 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Stühlingen | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 103:27 | 76 | 70 |
2. | (2) | FC Grießen | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 90:33 | 57 | 65 |
3. | (3) | SV Waldhaus | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 91:29 | 62 | 59 |
4. | (5) | FC 08 Tiengen II | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 67:52 | 15 | 45 |
5. | (6) | SV Bettmaringen | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60:46 | 14 | 45 |
6. | (4) | SV Eggingen | 26 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 75:56 | 19 | 42 |
7. | (7) | SV Lottstetten | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 64:63 | 1 | 39 |
8. | (9) | FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 50:63 | -13 | 33 |
9. | (8) | SV Jestetten II | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 50:89 | -39 | 31 |
10. | (10) | AGS Lauchringen | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:88 | -39 | 29 |
11. | (11) | SV Dillendorf | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 61:77 | -16 | 24 |
12. | (12) | FC Erzingen II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 40:75 | -35 | 22 |
13. | (13) | FC Hochrhein II | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 46:84 | -38 | 19 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 28:92 | -64 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V E g |
F C R o |
S V J e |
F C E r |
S V B e |
S V W a |
F C G r |
F C 0 8 |
S V L o |
A G S L |
F C H o |
S p V g g |
S V D i |
S V S t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Eggingen | * | 5:1 | 9:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:3 | 2:4 |
FC Rot-Weiß Weilheim II | 3:1 | * | 9:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
SV Jestetten II | 0:2 | 4:2 | * | 1:6 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 1:3 |
FC Erzingen II | 2:5 | 5:2 | 0:4 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 |
SV Bettmaringen | 5:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
SV Waldhaus | 3:1 | 2:1 | 12:0 | 6:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 7:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
FC Grießen | 4:2 | 6:0 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | * | 4:2 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 |
FC 08 Tiengen II | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 1:4 |
SV Lottstetten | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 2:3 | * | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 4:2 |
AGS Lauchringen | 1:4 | 5:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 2:5 | 2:8 | 4:2 | * | 3:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 1:9 |
FC Hochrhein II | 2:5 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 3:6 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:5 | * | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:5 |
SpVgg Wutöschingen II | 0:5 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:8 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 1:5 | 1:6 |
SV Dillendorf | 5:2 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 3:4 | 3:0 | * | 0:5 |
SV Stühlingen | 2:1 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|