1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | SV Görwihl | SV Höchenschwand | 1:3 (1:2) |
17.08.2018 | SV Albbruck II | SV Obersäckingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SV Eschbach | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 6:2 (4:1) |
18.08.2018 | SV Dogern | SV Unteralpfen | 4:2 (3:2) |
19.08.2018 | SV Buch II | FC Dachsberg | 0:2 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | FC Eintracht Wihl | FC Bergalingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
05.09.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Laufenburg II | 0:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | SV Buch II | FC Bergalingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.08.2018 | SV Höchenschwand | FC Eintracht Wihl | 6:0 (3:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Dogern | 5:2 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Dachsberg | SV Albbruck II | 5:0 (5:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Eschbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
02.10.2018 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Görwihl | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Obersäckingen | 0:3 W |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2018 | SV Albbruck II | FC Bergalingen | 2:5 (1:4) |
31.08.2018 | SV Buch II | SV Höchenschwand | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.09.2018 | SV Eschbach | SV Laufenburg II | 1:3 (0:3) |
01.09.2018 | SV Dogern | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 4:2 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 7:1 (3:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Görwihl | SV Unteralpfen | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.09.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | FC Dachsberg | 3:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | FC Eintracht Wihl | 10:0 (6:0) |
07.09.2018 | FC Bergalingen | FC Dachsberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Dogern | SV Obersäckingen | 5:2 (3:2) |
08.09.2018 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Buch II | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Eschbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Albbruck II | 8:1 (4:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Görwihl | 4:1 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | SV Eschbach | SV Dogern | 1:2 (1:0) |
15.09.2018 | SV Albbruck II | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 3:4 (2:2) |
16.09.2018 | FC Dachsberg | SV Höchenschwand | 3:2 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Buch II | SV Unteralpfen | 4:3 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Laufenburg II | 2:5 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | FC Bergalingen | 5:3 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Görwihl | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 3:5 (3:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | SV Höchenschwand | FC Bergalingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
22.09.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Eschbach | 6:1 (2:0) |
22.09.2018 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | FC Dachsberg | 0:3 (0:2) |
22.09.2018 | SV Dogern | SV Görwihl | 2:3 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Albbruck II | 8:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | FC Eintracht Wihl | 5:4 (1:3) |
23.09.2018 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Buch II | 3:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | FC Bergalingen | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 5:1 (3:1) |
29.09.2018 | SV Buch II | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 3:3 (2:0) |
29.09.2018 | SV Albbruck II | SV Laufenburg II | 0:5 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | SV Görwihl | SV Eschbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Dogern | 4:4 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | FC Dachsberg | SV Unteralpfen | 0:4 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Höchenschwand | 1:2 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Görwihl | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.10.2018 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Höchenschwand | 0:5 (0:3) |
06.10.2018 | SV Eschbach | FC Eintracht Wihl | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | SV Laufenburg II | FC Dachsberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.10.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | FC Bergalingen | 2:2 (2:0) |
06.10.2018 | SV Dogern | SV Buch II | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Albbruck II | 5:3 (1:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2018 | SV Albbruck II | SV Dogern | 3:4 (2:3) |
12.10.2018 | FC Bergalingen | SV Laufenburg II | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.10.2018 | SV Buch II | SV Eschbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
13.10.2018 | FC Dachsberg | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 9:2 (5:1) |
13.10.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 6:0 (5:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Unteralpfen | 3:3 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Görwihl | 3:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 5:1 (2:0) |
20.10.2018 | SV Eschbach | SV Albbruck II | 8:1 (4:1) |
20.10.2018 | SV Dogern | FC Dachsberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Görwihl | SV Buch II | 6:1 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Obersäckingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | FC Bergalingen | 2:6 (0:3) |
31.10.2018 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Laufenburg II | 2:0 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Obersäckingen | 1:5 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Laufenburg II | 0:4 W |
28.10.2018 | SV Buch II | FC Eintracht Wihl | 3:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Dachsberg | SV Eschbach | 3:3 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Höchenschwand | 0:5 (0:3) |
01.11.2018 | SV Albbruck II | SV Görwihl | 5:2 (2:1) |
22.04.2019 | FC Bergalingen | SV Dogern | 2:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | SV Eschbach | FC Bergalingen | 2:3 (0:3) |
03.11.2018 | SV Dogern | SV Höchenschwand | 3:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Buch II | SV Obersäckingen | 1:4 (0:3) |
04.11.2018 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Albbruck II | 2:3 (1:2) |
04.11.2018 | SV Görwihl | FC Dachsberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 5:1 (2:1) |
07.11.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Laufenburg II | 3:3 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | FC Bergalingen | SV Görwihl | 6:0 (4:0) |
10.11.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Laufenburg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.11.2018 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Eschbach | 4:2 (2:0) |
10.11.2018 | SV Albbruck II | SV Buch II | 0:4 (0:2) |
10.11.2018 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Dogern | 2:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC Dachsberg | FC Eintracht Wihl | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 6:2 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Albbruck II | 5:0 (4:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Dogern | 6:0 (1:0) |
17.11.2018 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Eschbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Görwihl | 5:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Dachsberg | SV Buch II | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Bergalingen | FC Eintracht Wihl | 2:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Laufenburg II | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 7:1 (3:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | FC Bergalingen | SV Buch II | 7:1 (2:0) |
23.03.2019 | SV Obersäckingen | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 3:1 (0:1) |
23.03.2019 | SV Eschbach | SV Unteralpfen | 1:3 (0:2) |
23.03.2019 | SV Dogern | SV Laufenburg II | 2:3 (2:2) |
23.03.2019 | SV Albbruck II | FC Dachsberg | 1:5 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Görwihl | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Höchenschwand | 0:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2019 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Görwihl | 9:0 (4:0) |
30.03.2019 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | FC Eintracht Wihl | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Buch II | 1:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Dogern | 1:6 (1:3) |
31.03.2019 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Eschbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | FC Dachsberg | SV Obersäckingen | 5:1 (2:0) |
20.04.2019 | FC Bergalingen | SV Albbruck II | 11:0 (4:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SV Buch II | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.04.2019 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Dogern | 4:0 (3:0) |
06.04.2019 | SV Albbruck II | SV Höchenschwand | 2:5 (2:3) |
07.04.2019 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Unteralpfen | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Dachsberg | FC Bergalingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Eschbach | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Görwihl | SV Laufenburg II | 1:10 (1:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | SV Laufenburg II | FC Eintracht Wihl | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Buch II | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.04.2019 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Albbruck II | 6:0 (3:0) |
13.04.2019 | SV Dogern | SV Eschbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Höchenschwand | FC Dachsberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Görwihl | 4:1 (2:1) |
14.05.2019 | FC Bergalingen | SV Obersäckingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | FC Dachsberg | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2019 | SV Eschbach | SV Obersäckingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.04.2019 | SV Buch II | SV Laufenburg II | 2:4 (1:1) |
27.04.2019 | SV Albbruck II | SV Unteralpfen | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Bergalingen | SV Höchenschwand | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Görwihl | SV Dogern | 0:5 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | FC Eintracht Wihl | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Albbruck II | 7:0 (0:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Eschbach | SV Görwihl | 3:0 (3:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Unteralpfen | FC Dachsberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | FC Bergalingen | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.05.2019 | SV Dogern | FC Eintracht Wihl | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Obersäckingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | SV Buch II | 3:2 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | SV Albbruck II | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 3:6 (3:3) |
11.05.2019 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 6:1 (3:1) |
12.05.2019 | FC Dachsberg | SV Laufenburg II | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Buch II | SV Dogern | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Eschbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Görwihl | SV Obersäckingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.05.2019 | FC Bergalingen | SV Unteralpfen | 2:2 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SV Eschbach | SV Buch II | 4:1 (4:0) |
18.05.2019 | SV Unteralpfen | SV Höchenschwand | 5:5 (4:1) |
18.05.2019 | SV Dogern | SV Albbruck II | 8:0 (4:0) |
18.05.2019 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Obersäckingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Görwihl | FC Eintracht Wihl | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Laufenburg II | FC Bergalingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | DITIB Bad Säckingen | FC Dachsberg | 2:8 (1:5) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | SV Albbruck II | SV Eschbach | 2:7 (1:1) |
24.05.2019 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Höchenschwand | 2:3 (1:0) |
25.05.2019 | SV Buch II | SV Görwihl | 5:0 (1:0) |
25.05.2019 | SV Obersäckingen | FC Eintracht Wihl | 8:0 (4:0) |
25.05.2019 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | SV Unteralpfen | 3:5 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | FC Dachsberg | SV Dogern | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Bergalingen | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 11:0 (5:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2019 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 4:0 (3:0) |
01.06.2019 | SV Eschbach | FC Dachsberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
01.06.2019 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Unteralpfen | 3:0 W |
01.06.2019 | FC Eintracht Wihl | SV Buch II | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.06.2019 | SV Höchenschwand | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 6:0 (4:0) |
01.06.2019 | SV Dogern | FC Bergalingen | 1:4 (1:2) |
02.06.2019 | SV Görwihl | SV Albbruck II | 1:4 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2019 | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.06.2019 | SV Albbruck II | FC Eintracht Wihl | 1:4 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | FC Bergalingen | SV Eschbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Obersäckingen | SV Buch II | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Höchenschwand | SV Dogern | 6:1 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | FC Dachsberg | SV Görwihl | 4:1 (1:1) |
09.06.2019 | SV Laufenburg II | SV Unteralpfen | 6:1 (4:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Laufenburg II | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 88:25 | 63 | 64 |
2. | (2) | SV Obersäckingen | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 77:23 | 54 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Höchenschwand | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 87:32 | 55 | 58 |
4. | (5) | FC Bergalingen | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 86:36 | 50 | 48 |
5. | (4) | SV Unteralpfen | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 94:48 | 46 | 45 |
6. | (6) | FC Dachsberg | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 61:37 | 24 | 44 |
7. | (7) | SV Dogern | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 65:56 | 9 | 38 |
8. | (8) | SV Eschbach | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 61:51 | 10 | 37 |
9. | (9) | SV Buch II | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 40:62 | -22 | 27 |
10. | (11) | FC Eintracht Wihl | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 39:64 | -25 | 22 |
11. | (10) | DITIB Bad Säckingen | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 51:105 | -54 | 22 |
12. | (12) | SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 33:80 | -47 | 20 |
13. | (13) | SV Albbruck II | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 34:130 | -96 | 9 |
14. | (14) | SV Görwihl | 25 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 24:91 | -67 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V G & |
D I T I B |
S V B u |
S V D o |
S V A l |
F C B e |
S V H & |
S V O b |
S V U n |
S V L a |
S V E s |
S V B l |
F C D a |
F C E i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Görwihl | * | 3:5 | 6:1 | 0:5 | 1:4 | --- | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:10 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
DITIB Bad Säckingen | 4:1 | * | 3:2 | 1:6 | 5:3 | 2:6 | 0:5 | 0:3 | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:8 | 5:4 |
SV Buch II | 5:0 | 3:3 | * | 1:1 | --- | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 |
SV Dogern | 2:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | * | 8:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Albbruck II | 5:2 | 3:6 | 0:4 | 3:4 | * | 2:5 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:7 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 1:4 |
FC Bergalingen | 6:0 | 11:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 11:0 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
SV Höchenschwand | 5:1 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 8:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 |
SV Obersäckingen | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 5:3 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 8:0 |
SV Unteralpfen | 9:0 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 8:0 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 1:5 | * | 3:3 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 10:0 |
SV Laufenburg II | 4:1 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | --- | 6:1 | * | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
SV Eschbach | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 8:1 | 2:3 | --- | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | * | 6:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
SV Blau-Weiss Murg II | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 |
FC Dachsberg | 4:1 | 9:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 |
FC Eintracht Wihl | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 7:1 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|