1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FC Gündelbach | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 0:7 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | FV Roßwag | FV Markgröningen | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Großglattbach | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 1:4 (1:2) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | SV Sternenfels | 4:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | VfR Sersheim | 1:5 (1:3) |
19.08.2018 | SV Horrheim | SC Hohenhaslach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
17.10.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 7:1 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Aurich |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | FC Gündelbach | 5:1 (3:1) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | TSV Aurich | 3:2 (2:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Sternenfels | TSV Wiernsheim | 1:3 (1:3) |
26.08.2018 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | TSV Unterriexingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | VfR Sersheim | FV Roßwag | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2018 | FV Markgröningen | TSV Großglattbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | SV Horrheim | 1:5 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ensingen 1911 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | FV Markgröningen | 5:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Großglattbach | VfR Sersheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Aurich | SC Hohenhaslach II | 1:6 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | SV Horrheim | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 3:3 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Gündelbach | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 8:0 (5:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | FV Roßwag | 0:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Sternenfels |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | SV Sternenfels | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | TSV Aurich | 3:2 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 2:6 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | VfR Sersheim | TSV Unterriexingen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FV Markgröningen | SV Horrheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2018 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | FC Gündelbach | 4:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2018 | FV Roßwag | TSV Großglattbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wiernsheim |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | FV Roßwag | 3:7 (1:4) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | TSV Großglattbach | 4:6 (1:4) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Aurich | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 0:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 14:1 (6:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Sternenfels | SC Hohenhaslach II | 2:5 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Horrheim | VfR Sersheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Gündelbach | FV Markgröningen | 1:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Phönix Lomersheim II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | TSV Wiernsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | SV Sternenfels | 0:5 (0:4) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Großglattbach | TSV Unterriexingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | VfR Sersheim | FC Gündelbach | 4:2 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | FV Markgröningen | TSV Aurich | 3:3 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | FV Roßwag | SV Horrheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 5:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Hohenhaslach II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | SC Hohenhaslach II | 4:3 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Aurich | VfR Sersheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Sternenfels | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 0:4 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | TSV Unterriexingen II | 2:6 (2:3) |
30.09.2018 | SV Horrheim | TSV Großglattbach | 4:2 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Gündelbach | FV Roßwag | 1:2 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | FV Markgröningen | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | TSV Wiernsheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | SV Horrheim | 0:6 (0:4) |
07.10.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 1:10 (0:5) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Großglattbach | FC Gündelbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FV Roßwag | TSV Aurich | 6:1 (3:1) |
07.10.2018 | VfR Sersheim | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 3:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FV Markgröningen | SV Sternenfels | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Vaihingen/Enz |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 3:0 W |
14.10.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 0:3 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Gündelbach | TSV Unterriexingen II | 3:2 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Sternenfels | VfR Sersheim | 0:3 W |
14.10.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | SV Horrheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | FV Roßwag | 0:4 (0:3) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Aurich | TSV Großglattbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Markgröningen |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | TSV Wiernsheim | 1:8 (1:4) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | TSV Aurich | 4:3 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | SC Hohenhaslach II | 2:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Markgröningen | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 5:0 (5:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Großglattbach | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Roßwag | SV Sternenfels | 5:0 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Horrheim | FC Gündelbach | 6:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: VfR Sersheim |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | VfR Sersheim | 6:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | FV Markgröningen | 2:7 (2:5) |
28.10.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 1:5 (0:4) |
28.10.2018 | SV Sternenfels | TSV Großglattbach | 5:4 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Aurich | SV Horrheim | 1:4 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | TSV Unterriexingen II | 2:3 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | FC Gündelbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Roßwag |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | SV Sternenfels | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.11.2018 | FC Gündelbach | TSV Aurich | 1:3 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV Roßwag | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfR Sersheim | SC Hohenhaslach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | TSV Wiernsheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Horrheim | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.11.2018 | FV Markgröningen | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 10:1 (5:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Großglattbach |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | FV Roßwag | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | VfR Sersheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | TSV Großglattbach | 3:2 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | FC Gündelbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | TSV Aurich | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Sternenfels | SV Horrheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | FV Markgröningen | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Unterriexingen II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Großglattbach | SC Hohenhaslach II | 3:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Gündelbach | SV Sternenfels | 3:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Aurich | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 2:4 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | FV Roßwag | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 3:0 W |
18.11.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | FV Markgröningen | 2:3 (1:2) |
04.04.2019 | VfR Sersheim | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 0:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Horrheim |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | TSV Unterriexingen II | 2:3 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | SV Horrheim | 3:2 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | TSV Großglattbach | 1:9 (1:2) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | TSV Wiernsheim | 9:0 (6:0) |
24.11.2018 | FV Markgröningen | VfR Sersheim | 2:4 (1:3) |
24.11.2018 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | FV Roßwag | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Sternenfels | TSV Aurich | 2:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Gündelbach |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | FV Markgröningen | FV Roßwag | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.12.2018 | SV Sternenfels | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | TSV Unterriexingen II | 2:5 (1:2) |
02.12.2018 | SC Hohenhaslach II | SV Horrheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | FC Gündelbach | 4:2 (2:2) |
11.04.2019 | VfR Sersheim | TSV Wiernsheim | 7:1 (4:0) |
11.04.2019 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | TSV Großglattbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Aurich |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2018 | TSV Unterriexingen II | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.12.2018 | SV Horrheim | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 12:0 (7:0) |
09.12.2018 | TSV Wiernsheim | SV Sternenfels | 3:0 W |
03.03.2019 | FV Roßwag | VfR Sersheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.03.2019 | TSV Großglattbach | FV Markgröningen | 2:4 (1:3) |
03.03.2019 | TSV Aurich | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 3:3 (1:0) |
28.03.2019 | FC Gündelbach | SC Hohenhaslach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Ensingen 1911 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SC Hohenhaslach II | TSV Aurich | 4:0 (2:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | FC Gündelbach | 3:6 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | FV Markgröningen | TSV Unterriexingen II | 3:1 (3:0) |
10.03.2019 | VfR Sersheim | TSV Großglattbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.03.2019 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.03.2019 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | SV Horrheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.04.2019 | FV Roßwag | TSV Wiernsheim | 5:2 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Sternenfels |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | TSV Unterriexingen II | VfR Sersheim | 3:0 (3:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | SC Hohenhaslach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Gündelbach | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 0:5 (0:4) |
17.03.2019 | SV Horrheim | FV Markgröningen | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Sternenfels | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 1:6 (0:4) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Aurich | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 9:0 (2:0) |
02.04.2019 | TSV Großglattbach | FV Roßwag | 0:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wiernsheim |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SC Hohenhaslach II | SV Sternenfels | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfR Sersheim | SV Horrheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Markgröningen | FC Gündelbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | FV Roßwag | TSV Unterriexingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Großglattbach | TSV Wiernsheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | TSV Aurich | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Phönix Lomersheim II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Wiernsheim | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 2:6 (1:3) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Sternenfels | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 4:1 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Gündelbach | VfR Sersheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Unterriexingen II | TSV Großglattbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Horrheim | FV Roßwag | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Aurich | FV Markgröningen | 1:6 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SC Hohenhaslach II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SC Hohenhaslach II | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 6:1 (3:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Unterriexingen II | TSV Wiernsheim | 5:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | SV Sternenfels | 8:0 (4:0) |
07.04.2019 | FV Roßwag | FC Gündelbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | VfR Sersheim | TSV Aurich | 6:1 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Großglattbach | SV Horrheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FV Markgröningen | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 5:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 4:3 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Sternenfels | FV Markgröningen | 1:3 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Wiernsheim | SC Hohenhaslach II | 7:1 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | VfR Sersheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | FC Gündelbach | TSV Großglattbach | 1:5 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Aurich | FV Roßwag | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.05.2019 | SV Horrheim | TSV Unterriexingen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Vaihingen/Enz |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | TSV Unterriexingen II | FC Gündelbach | 7:0 (3:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | SC Hohenhaslach II | 1:7 (0:3) |
28.04.2019 | VfR Sersheim | SV Sternenfels | 4:2 (3:1) |
28.04.2019 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 5:0 (4:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Horrheim | TSV Wiernsheim | 9:1 (4:1) |
28.04.2019 | FV Roßwag | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Großglattbach | TSV Aurich | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: FV Markgröningen |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SC Hohenhaslach II | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 3:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | FV Markgröningen | 2:5 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Sternenfels | FV Roßwag | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | TSV Großglattbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Wiernsheim | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 6:0 (4:0) |
08.05.2019 | FC Gündelbach | SV Horrheim | 1:6 (0:2) |
08.05.2019 | TSV Aurich | TSV Unterriexingen II | 2:2 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: VfR Sersheim |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 15:1 (7:1) |
12.05.2019 | FV Markgröningen | SC Hohenhaslach II | 3:0 W |
12.05.2019 | TSV Großglattbach | SV Sternenfels | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | VfR Sersheim | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Unterriexingen II | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 1:2 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Horrheim | TSV Aurich | 5:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Gündelbach | TSV Wiernsheim | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: FV Roßwag |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | FV Roßwag | 2:4 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SC Hohenhaslach II | VfR Sersheim | 2:6 (0:3) |
19.05.2019 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | FV Markgröningen | 0:15 (0:5) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Wiernsheim | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 3:2 (3:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Aurich | FC Gündelbach | 2:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | SV Horrheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Sternenfels | TSV Unterriexingen II | |
Spielfrei: TSV Großglattbach |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | VfR Sersheim | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | FV Markgröningen | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Aurich | TSV Wiernsheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Großglattbach | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 5:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Gündelbach | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 1:4 (0:3) |
26.05.2019 | SV Horrheim | SV Sternenfels | 6:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | FV Roßwag | SC Hohenhaslach II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: TSV Unterriexingen II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | FV Roßwag | 0:7 (0:7) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | TSV Unterriexingen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SC Hohenhaslach II | TSV Großglattbach | 2:5 (0:2) |
02.06.2019 | SV Sternenfels | FC Gündelbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
02.06.2019 | FV Markgröningen | TSV Wiernsheim | 6:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Ensingen 1911 | TSV Aurich | 6:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | VfR Sersheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Horrheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Roßwag | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 78:20 | 58 | 69 |
2. | (2) | FV Markgröningen | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 94:37 | 57 | 58 |
3. | (3) | SV Horrheim | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 94:33 | 61 | 54 |
4. | (4) | VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 83:26 | 57 | 54 |
5. | (5) | TSV Ensingen 1911 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 80:44 | 36 | 53 |
6. | (6) | TSV Unterriexingen II | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 79:50 | 29 | 52 |
7. | (7) | VfR Sersheim | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 68:45 | 23 | 49 |
8. | (8) | TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 72:69 | 3 | 39 |
9. | (9) | SC Hohenhaslach II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 68:65 | 3 | 36 |
10. | (10) | TSV Großglattbach | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 64:61 | 3 | 34 |
11. | (11) | TSV Wiernsheim | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 54:90 | -36 | 27 |
12. | (12) | FC Gündelbach | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 43:91 | -48 | 22 |
13. | (13) | TSV Aurich | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 47:84 | -37 | 17 |
14. | (14) | SV Sternenfels | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 33:84 | -51 | 12 |
15. | (15) | SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 27 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 26:184 | -158 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V H o |
F V R o |
F C G & |
T S V A |
S V S t |
S V K a |
T S V G |
V f R S |
T S V P |
T S V U |
T S V W |
V f B V |
S C H o |
F V M a |
T S V E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Horrheim | * | 0:1 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 12:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | --- | 4:2 | 9:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
FV Roßwag | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
FC Gündelbach | 1:6 | 1:2 | * | 1:3 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:7 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
TSV Aurich | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | * | --- | 9:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:4 |
SV Sternenfels | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 4:1 | 5:4 | 0:3 | 1:6 | --- | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
SV Kaman 91 Bönnigheim II | 1:5 | 0:7 | 3:6 | 3:2 | 0:5 | * | 1:9 | 1:2 | 1:10 | 2:5 | 1:8 | 1:5 | 1:7 | 0:15 | 3:1 |
TSV Großglattbach | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | --- | * | 2:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 0:2 |
VfR Sersheim | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | --- | 3:2 |
TSV Phönix Lomersheim II | 3:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 6:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 2:5 | 1:2 |
TSV Unterriexingen II | 0:6 | 3:7 | 7:0 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | * | 5:1 | 4:1 | --- | 5:0 | 1:2 |
TSV Wiernsheim | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 4:6 | 1:5 | 2:6 | 2:6 | * | 3:2 | 7:1 | 2:3 | --- |
VfB Vaihingen/Enz | 0:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 15:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
SC Hohenhaslach II | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:7 | 2:6 |
FV Markgröningen | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 10:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 5:2 |
TSV Ensingen 1911 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 14:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 9:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|