1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FC Marbach II | VfR Großbottwar | 3:4 (3:2) |
19.08.2018 | SGV Murr II | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.08.2018 | GSV Höpfigheim | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
19.08.2018 | FC Steinheim | TuS Freiberg | 0:9 (0:6) |
19.08.2018 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | TSV Benningen II | 0:2 |
29.08.2018 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 3:4 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FV SKV Ingersheim II, SF Mundelsheim |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | SGV Murr II | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
26.08.2018 | TSV Benningen II | FC Marbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | FC Steinheim | 5:1 (3:1) |
26.08.2018 | GSV Höpfigheim | DJK Ludwigsburg III | 18:0 |
26.08.2018 | TuS Freiberg | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.08.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | VfR Großbottwar | 1:5 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: Club LItaliano Großbottwar, GSV Erdmannhausen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Marbach II | GSV Höpfigheim | 3:4 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 1:2 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | FC Steinheim | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 1:6 (1:3) |
02.09.2018 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | SGV Murr II | abgesagt |
02.09.2018 | TuS Freiberg | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
25.09.2018 | VfR Großbottwar | TSV Benningen II | 5:3 (2:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | TSV Benningen II | SF Mundelsheim | 1:2 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | SGV Murr II | FC Marbach II | 2:4 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
09.09.2018 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | GSV Höpfigheim | VfR Großbottwar | 2:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | TuS Freiberg | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Steinheim, Club LItaliano Großbottwar |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | FC Marbach II | TuS Freiberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Benningen II | GSV Höpfigheim | 2:4 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FV Oberstenfeld II | GSV Erdmannhausen II | abgesagt |
16.09.2018 | FC Steinheim | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 0:4 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | FV SKV Ingersheim II | abgesagt |
16.09.2018 | VfR Großbottwar | SGV Murr II | 7:4 (5:2) |
Spielfrei: GSV Pleidelsheim II, SF Mundelsheim |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | SGV Murr II | TSV Benningen II | 3:3 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | FC Marbach II | 4:3 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
23.09.2018 | GSV Höpfigheim | SF Mundelsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 5:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | TuS Freiberg | VfR Großbottwar | 4:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Steinheim, FV Oberstenfeld II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | FC Marbach II | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Oberstenfeld II | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | abgesagt |
30.09.2018 | TSV Benningen II | TuS Freiberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | FC Steinheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | VfR Großbottwar | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 7:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | GSV Höpfigheim | SGV Murr II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: GSV Pleidelsheim II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SGV Murr II | SF Mundelsheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | VfR Großbottwar | 2:4 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | TSV Benningen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | TuS Freiberg | GSV Höpfigheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | FC Steinheim | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 0:8 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: FC Marbach II, FV Oberstenfeld II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | FC Marbach II | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 3:4 (1:3) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Benningen II | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | FV Oberstenfeld II | FC Steinheim | abgesagt |
14.10.2018 | SGV Murr II | TuS Freiberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | GSV Höpfigheim | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 9:2 (5:0) |
14.10.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfR Großbottwar |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | GSV Höpfigheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | SGV Murr II | 2:5 (0:3) |
21.10.2018 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | VfR Großbottwar | 6:5 (2:4) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Freiberg | SF Mundelsheim | 6:0 (5:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Steinheim | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Marbach II, TSV Benningen II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | FC Marbach II | FC Steinheim | 5:2 (2:2) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Benningen II | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 5:2 (3:0) |
28.10.2018 | SGV Murr II | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
28.10.2018 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | GSV Pleidelsheim II | abgesagt |
28.10.2018 | TuS Freiberg | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 6:2 (3:2) |
28.10.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: GSV Höpfigheim, VfR Großbottwar |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | TuS Freiberg | 1:6 (0:4) |
04.11.2018 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | FC Marbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | FV Oberstenfeld II | DJK Ludwigsburg III | |
04.11.2018 | FC Steinheim | VfR Großbottwar | 4:4 (2:2) |
04.11.2018 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | GSV Höpfigheim | 1:8 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Benningen II, SGV Murr II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | FC Marbach II | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | SGV Murr II | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 0:3 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Benningen II | FC Steinheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | VfR Großbottwar | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: GSV Höpfigheim, TuS Freiberg |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | FV Oberstenfeld II | VfR Großbottwar | abgesagt |
18.11.2018 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | TSV Benningen II | 2:4 (1:3) |
18.11.2018 | FC Steinheim | GSV Höpfigheim | 1:6 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | TuS Freiberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SF Mundelsheim | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | FC Marbach II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SGV Murr II, FV SKV Ingersheim II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | FC Marbach II | SF Mundelsheim | 2:2 (2:2) |
24.11.2018 | SGV Murr II | FC Steinheim | 3:2 (3:1) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Benningen II | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
24.11.2018 | GSV Höpfigheim | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 6:0 (4:0) |
24.11.2018 | VfR Großbottwar | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
03.03.2019 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 1:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: TuS Freiberg, GSV Erdmannhausen II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | SGV Murr II | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Benningen II | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
02.12.2018 | FV Oberstenfeld II | GSV Höpfigheim | abgesagt |
02.12.2018 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 2:7 (2:3) |
02.12.2018 | TuS Freiberg | FC Steinheim | 9:1 (4:0) |
02.12.2018 | VfR Großbottwar | FC Marbach II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: FV SKV Ingersheim II, SF Mundelsheim |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2018 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | TuS Freiberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | FV Oberstenfeld II | SGV Murr II | abgesagt |
09.12.2018 | FC Marbach II | TSV Benningen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
09.12.2018 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | GSV Höpfigheim | abgesagt |
09.12.2018 | VfR Großbottwar | SF Mundelsheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
09.12.2018 | FC Steinheim | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 6:3 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: Club LItaliano Großbottwar, GSV Erdmannhausen II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 2:3 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | FV Oberstenfeld II | TuS Freiberg | abgesagt |
10.03.2019 | TSV Benningen II | VfR Großbottwar | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2019 | SGV Murr II | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
10.03.2019 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | FC Steinheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | GSV Höpfigheim | FC Marbach II | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.03.2019 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | SF Mundelsheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | FC Marbach II | SGV Murr II | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Oberstenfeld II | FV SKV Ingersheim II | abgesagt |
17.03.2019 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | TuS Freiberg | abgesagt |
17.03.2019 | VfR Großbottwar | GSV Höpfigheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SF Mundelsheim | TSV Benningen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Steinheim, Club LItaliano Großbottwar |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SGV Murr II | VfR Großbottwar | 3:1 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
24.03.2019 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
24.03.2019 | GSV Höpfigheim | TSV Benningen II | 4:2 (3:0) |
24.03.2019 | TuS Freiberg | FC Marbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | FC Steinheim | 10:1 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: GSV Pleidelsheim II, SF Mundelsheim |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | SF Mundelsheim | GSV Höpfigheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | FC Marbach II | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 13:3 (10:0) |
31.03.2019 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Benningen II | SGV Murr II | 3:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | GSV Erdmannhausen II | abgesagt |
31.03.2019 | VfR Großbottwar | TuS Freiberg | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Steinheim, FV Oberstenfeld II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | VfR Großbottwar | 1:6 (0:4) |
07.04.2019 | SGV Murr II | GSV Höpfigheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | TuS Freiberg | TSV Benningen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Steinheim | SF Mundelsheim | 1:2 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
10.04.2019 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | FC Marbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: GSV Pleidelsheim II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2019 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | FC Steinheim | 11:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Benningen II | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 6:3 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | GSV Höpfigheim | TuS Freiberg | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | VfR Großbottwar | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | SF Mundelsheim | SGV Murr II | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Marbach II, FV Oberstenfeld II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | SF Mundelsheim | 5:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | GSV Höpfigheim | 0:3 W |
28.04.2019 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | TSV Benningen II | 0:3 W |
28.04.2019 | FC Steinheim | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | FC Marbach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Freiberg | SGV Murr II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: VfR Großbottwar |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SGV Murr II | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 4:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV Oberstenfeld II | GSV Pleidelsheim II | abgesagt |
05.05.2019 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | FC Steinheim | abgesagt |
05.05.2019 | VfR Großbottwar | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SF Mundelsheim | TuS Freiberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | GSV Höpfigheim | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 5:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Marbach II, TSV Benningen II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2019 | FC Steinheim | FC Marbach II | 0:4 W |
12.05.2019 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | SGV Murr II | 1:5 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | TuS Freiberg | 0:3 W |
12.05.2019 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
12.05.2019 | FV Oberstenfeld II | SF Mundelsheim | abgesagt |
12.05.2019 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | TSV Benningen II | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: GSV Höpfigheim, VfR Großbottwar |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | FC Marbach II | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 1:6 (0:4) |
19.05.2019 | FV SKV Ingersheim II | SF Mundelsheim | 2:4 (1:3) |
19.05.2019 | GSV Höpfigheim | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 7:3 (3:1) |
19.05.2019 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
19.05.2019 | TuS Freiberg | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 6:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | VfR Großbottwar | FC Steinheim | 13:3 (7:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Benningen II, SGV Murr II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | FV Oberstenfeld II | FC Marbach II | abgesagt |
26.05.2019 | GSV Pleidelsheim II | VfR Großbottwar | 2:4 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 4:3 (3:2) |
26.05.2019 | DJK Ludwigsburg III | SF Mundelsheim | abgesagt |
26.05.2019 | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | SGV Murr II | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Steinheim | TSV Benningen II | 3:9 (2:3) |
Spielfrei: GSV Höpfigheim, TuS Freiberg |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | GSV Erdmannhausen II | SF Mundelsheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | FC Marbach II | DJK Ludwigsburg III | abgesagt |
02.06.2019 | TSV Benningen II | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | GSV Höpfigheim | FC Steinheim | 14:0 (8:0) |
02.06.2019 | TuS Freiberg | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 12:2 (4:1) |
02.06.2019 | VfR Großbottwar | FV Oberstenfeld II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SGV Murr II, FV SKV Ingersheim II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | GSV Höpfigheim | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 93:25 | 68 | 56 |
2. | (3) | TuS Freiberg | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 80:23 | 57 | 50 |
3. | (2) | VfR Großbottwar | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 92:43 | 49 | 50 |
4. | (4) | SGV Murr II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 58:37 | 21 | 39 |
5. | (5) | TSV Benningen II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 59:45 | 14 | 38 |
6. | (6) | Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 65:63 | 2 | 31 |
7. | (7) | SF Mundelsheim | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 31:45 | -14 | 28 |
8. | (8) | GSV Pleidelsheim II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 46:45 | 1 | 22 |
9. | (10) | GSV Erdmannhausen II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32:64 | -32 | 21 |
10. | (9) | FC Marbach II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 46:51 | -5 | 19 |
11. | (11) | FV SKV Ingersheim II | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 37:97 | -60 | 9 |
12. | (12) | FC Steinheim | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 32:133 | -101 | 7 |
13. | (13) | FV Oberstenfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | (14) | DJK Ludwigsburg III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | G S V P |
D J K L |
F C M a |
G S V H |
F C S t |
T u S F |
T S V B |
S G V M |
F V S K |
V f R G |
S F M u |
C l u b |
F V O b |
G S V E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GSV Pleidelsheim II | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | 11:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 |
DJK Ludwigsburg III | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Marbach II | 1:6 | --- | * | 3:4 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 13:3 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 3:4 | --- | 0:1 |
GSV Höpfigheim | 6:0 | A | 4:0 | * | 14:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 9:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:3 | --- | 5:1 |
FC Steinheim | 0:8 | --- | 0:4 | 1:6 | * | 0:9 | 3:9 | --- | 6:3 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 0:4 | --- | 1:6 |
TuS Freiberg | 3:0 | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | 9:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 12:2 | --- | 6:0 |
TSV Benningen II | 1:2 | --- | 1:0 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 6:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 | --- | 2:1 |
SGV Murr II | 3:2 | --- | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | --- | 5:0 |
FV SKV Ingersheim II | 2:3 | --- | 4:3 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | * | 1:6 | 2:4 | 1:3 | --- | 0:3 |
VfR Großbottwar | 4:0 | --- | 3:0 | 2:2 | 13:3 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 7:4 | 7:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- | 4:0 |
SF Mundelsheim | 1:0 | --- | --- | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:5 | * | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 |
Club LItaliano Großbottwar | 5:1 | --- | 4:0 | 1:8 | 10:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | --- | 6:5 | 2:3 | * | --- | 3:4 |
FV Oberstenfeld II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
GSV Erdmannhausen II | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:7 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|