1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | SV Weingarten II | VfL Brochenzell II | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.08.2018 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Mochenwangen II | 7:1 (4:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SV Baindt II | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.08.2018 | SG Argental II | SV Seibranz II | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Fronhofen II | FC Lindenberg II | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | FC Isny II | 5:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kressbronn II, TSV Eschach II, SV Eglofs II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2018 | TSV Eschach II | SG Argental II | 3:0 (2:0) |
23.08.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Fronhofen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
23.08.2018 | SV Seibranz II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 4:1 (3:1) |
25.08.2018 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Weingarten II | 2:2 (2:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Baindt II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 3:2 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Eglofs II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 3:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Lindenberg II, FC Isny II, SV Mochenwangen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | SV Fronhofen II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:2 (1:0) |
29.08.2018 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Eglofs II | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.08.2018 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | TSV Eschach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.09.2018 | SV Weingarten II | FC Isny II | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.09.2018 | SG Argental II | SV Mochenwangen II | 4:5 (1:3) |
26.09.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | VfL Brochenzell II | 1:4 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Seibranz II, SV Baindt II, SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Isny II | SV Fronhofen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Seibranz II | SV Weingarten II | 0:6 (0:4) |
02.09.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 3:2 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Baindt II | SG Argental II | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Kressbronn II | FC Lindenberg II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Brochenzell II, TSV Eschach II, SV Eglofs II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SG Argental II | SV Eglofs II | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Baindt II | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Fronhofen II | SV Seibranz II | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Weingarten II | TSV Eschach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Kressbronn II | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | FC Isny II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Mochenwangen II, SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II, SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2018 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SG Argental II | 3:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Weingarten II | 6:0 (4:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Seibranz II | FC Lindenberg II | 1:5 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | FC Isny II | VfL Brochenzell II | 1:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Eglofs II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 6:2 (3:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Eschach II | SV Fronhofen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kressbronn II, SV Baindt II, SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | SG Argental II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | TSV Eschach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Fronhofen II | SV Mochenwangen II | 2:2 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV Kressbronn II | FC Isny II | 6:2 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Seibranz II | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Weingarten II | SV Baindt II | 2:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Eglofs II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | SV Baindt II | SV Fronhofen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
29.09.2018 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 3:0 W |
30.09.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | FC Lindenberg II | 0:3 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | SV Seibranz II | SV Kressbronn II | 3:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Eschach II | VfL Brochenzell II | 8:1 (4:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Eglofs II | SV Weingarten II | 2:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Isny II, SG Argental II, SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Baindt II | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | FC Isny II | SV Seibranz II | 3:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Weingarten II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Mochenwangen II | 4:3 (1:2) |
03.10.2018 | SV Fronhofen II | SV Eglofs II | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Kressbronn II | TSV Eschach II | 0:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckenbeuren II, SG Argental II, SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | SG Argental II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SV Fronhofen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Eglofs II | FC Lindenberg II | 4:2 (3:2) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Eschach II | FC Isny II | 2:3 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Kressbronn II | 3:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Weingarten II | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Baindt II | VfL Brochenzell II | 4:3 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Seibranz II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Baindt II | 1:2 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Seibranz II | TSV Eschach II | 1:3 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Isny II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:6 (1:4) |
14.10.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Eglofs II | 3:3 (1:3) |
14.10.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Fronhofen II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckenbeuren II, SG Argental II, SV Weingarten II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | VfL Brochenzell II | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Argental II | SV Weingarten II | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Seibranz II | 1:3 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Baindt II | FC Isny II | 5:2 (1:2) |
21.10.2018 | SV Eglofs II | SV Kressbronn II | 4:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FC Lindenberg II | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckenbeuren II, TSV Eschach II, SV Fronhofen II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SV Weingarten II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:3 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Seibranz II | SV Baindt II | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Isny II | SV Eglofs II | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Eschach II | SV Mochenwangen II | 6:2 (4:0) |
16.04.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | SG Argental II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Lindenberg II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SG Argental II | FC Lindenberg II | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | FC Isny II | 5:1 (4:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Fronhofen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Eglofs II | SV Seibranz II | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Baindt II | TSV Eschach II | 2:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Brochenzell II, SV Mochenwangen II, SV Weingarten II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | TSV Eschach II | SV Eglofs II | 7:1 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Seibranz II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 2:4 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Isny II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 5:2 (3:2) |
11.11.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SG Argental II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Baindt II | 2:7 (1:4) |
Spielfrei: SV Kressbronn II, SV Fronhofen II, SV Weingarten II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | VfL Brochenzell II | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SG Argental II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:3 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | TSV Eschach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Weingarten II | SV Fronhofen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Seibranz II | 3:5 (1:4) |
18.11.2018 | SV Eglofs II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Lindenberg II, FC Isny II, SV Baindt II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | FC Isny II | SG Argental II | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | SV Kressbronn II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 2:2 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Eschach II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
24.11.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Weingarten II | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 0:9 (0:5) |
24.11.2018 | SV Baindt II | SV Eglofs II | 6:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Brochenzell II, SV Seibranz II, SV Fronhofen II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Weingarten II | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.12.2018 | SV Seibranz II | SG Argental II | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Mochenwangen II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:2 (3:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Fronhofen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | FC Isny II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Baindt II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kressbronn II, TSV Eschach II, SV Eglofs II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2018 | SG Argental II | TSV Eschach II | 2:3 (0:3) |
23.02.2019 | SV Weingarten II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Baindt II | 4:3 (2:1) |
24.02.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | VfL Brochenzell II | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.02.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Seibranz II | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2019 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SV Eglofs II | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Lindenberg II, FC Isny II, SV Mochenwangen II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2019 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Fronhofen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
02.03.2019 | TSV Eschach II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 4:1 (2:1) |
03.03.2019 | FC Isny II | SV Weingarten II | 6:1 (5:1) |
10.04.2019 | SV Mochenwangen II | SG Argental II | 4:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2019 | VfL Brochenzell II | FC Lindenberg II | 2:2 (1:1) |
01.05.2019 | SV Eglofs II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Seibranz II, SV Baindt II, SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2019 | SV Weingarten II | SV Seibranz II | 6:4 (2:2) |
10.03.2019 | SG Argental II | SV Baindt II | 2:3 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:3 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 2:4 (0:2) |
01.05.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | FC Isny II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Brochenzell II, TSV Eschach II, SV Eglofs II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | TSV Eschach II | SV Weingarten II | 3:0 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Isny II | FC Lindenberg II | 6:2 (2:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Kressbronn II | VfL Brochenzell II | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Eglofs II | SG Argental II | 4:2 (3:2) |
17.03.2019 | SV Baindt II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Seibranz II | SV Fronhofen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Mochenwangen II, SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II, SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Seibranz II | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SG Argental II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 4:4 (1:4) |
24.03.2019 | SV Weingarten II | SV Mochenwangen II | 4:1 (3:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfL Brochenzell II | FC Isny II | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | TSV Eschach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Eglofs II | 0:4 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SV Kressbronn II, SV Baindt II, SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | FC Isny II | SV Kressbronn II | 4:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SG Argental II | 2:5 (0:4) |
31.03.2019 | SV Baindt II | SV Weingarten II | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Fronhofen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Seibranz II | VfL Brochenzell II | 1:3 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Eschach II | FC Lindenberg II | 7:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Eglofs II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | VfL Brochenzell II | TSV Eschach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:5 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | SV Baindt II | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Seibranz II | 2:0 (2:0) |
28.05.2019 | SV Weingarten II | SV Eglofs II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Isny II, SG Argental II, SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SV Weingarten II | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Baindt II | FC Lindenberg II | 4:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Seibranz II | FC Isny II | 1:4 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Mochenwangen II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Eglofs II | SV Fronhofen II | 2:2 (2:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Eschach II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckenbeuren II, SG Argental II, SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | FC Lindenberg II | SV Eglofs II | 1:4 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SG Argental II | 2:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 3:2 (3:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Mochenwangen II | 2:3 (1:2) |
22.04.2019 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Baindt II | 3:4 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Weingarten II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | FC Isny II | TSV Eschach II | 1:5 (0:5) |
Spielfrei: SV Seibranz II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | TSV Eschach II | SV Seibranz II | 5:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | FC Lindenberg II | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Fronhofen II | 1:3 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Eglofs II | VfL Brochenzell II | 3:2 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Baindt II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Mochenwangen II | FC Isny II | 6:3 (4:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckenbeuren II, SG Argental II, SV Weingarten II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2019 | SV Seibranz II | SV Mochenwangen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 4:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC Isny II | SV Baindt II | 2:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Eglofs II | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Weingarten II | SG Argental II | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Lindenberg II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Meckenbeuren II, TSV Eschach II, SV Fronhofen II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SV Kressbronn II | 6:1 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | SG Argental II | SV Fronhofen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Eglofs II | FC Isny II | 4:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Mochenwangen II | TSV Eschach II | 0:9 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Weingarten II | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Baindt II | SV Seibranz II | 4:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Lindenberg II |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2019 | SV Seibranz II | SV Eglofs II | 3:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Eschach II | SV Baindt II | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Lindenberg II | SG Argental II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Isny II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Kressbronn II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Brochenzell II, SV Mochenwangen II, SV Weingarten II |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2019 | SV Baindt II | SV Mochenwangen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
25.05.2019 | SG Argental II | VfL Brochenzell II | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FC Isny II | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Eglofs II | TSV Eschach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SV Seibranz II | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | FC Lindenberg II | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kressbronn II, SV Fronhofen II, SV Weingarten II |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | SV Kressbronn II | SG Argental II | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | VfL Brochenzell II | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Seibranz II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Eglofs II | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Eschach II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Fronhofen II | SV Weingarten II | 7:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Lindenberg II, FC Isny II, SV Baindt II |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | SG Argental II | FC Isny II | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Meckenbeuren II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:1 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Weingarten II | FC Lindenberg II | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | TSV Eschach II | 1:5 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Eglofs II | SV Baindt II | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfL Brochenzell II, SV Seibranz II, SV Fronhofen II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Eschach II | 28 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 101:23 | 78 | 71 |
2. | (2) | SV Baindt II | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 75:43 | 32 | 57 |
3. | (3) | VfL Brochenzell II | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 62:45 | 17 | 52 |
4. | (4) | SV Eglofs II | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 69:54 | 15 | 49 |
5. | (7) | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 59:48 | 11 | 39 |
6. | (5) | SV Mochenwangen II | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 68:92 | -24 | 38 |
7. | (6) | SV Fronhofen II | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 | 37 |
8. | (8) | SV Kressbronn II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 44:54 | -10 | 37 |
9. | (10) | FC Lindenberg II | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 40:52 | -12 | 37 |
10. | (9) | SV Weingarten II | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 44:56 | -12 | 34 |
11. | (11) | TSV Meckenbeuren II | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 34:50 | -16 | 33 |
12. | (13) | FC Isny II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 59:74 | -15 | 31 |
13. | (12) | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 52:67 | -15 | 31 |
14. | (14) | SV Seibranz II | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 47:77 | -30 | 25 |
15. | (15) | SG Argental II | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 47:65 | -18 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V K r |
F C L i |
F C I s |
V f L B |
T S V M |
S V S e |
S V M o |
T S V E |
S G A r |
S V B a |
S C U n |
S V E g |
S V M a |
S V F r |
S V W e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Kressbronn II | * | 1:0 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
FC Lindenberg II | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
FC Isny II | 4:1 | 6:2 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 6:1 |
VfL Brochenzell II | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Meckenbeuren II | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
SV Seibranz II | 3:1 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:6 |
SV Mochenwangen II | 3:2 | 0:3 | 6:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 0:9 | 4:0 | 2:7 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:9 | 2:1 | 6:0 |
TSV Eschach II | 1:1 | 7:1 | 2:3 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 6:2 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
SG Argental II | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 2:3 | * | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 3:1 |
SV Baindt II | 0:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 7:1 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 4:3 | * | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
SV Eglofs II | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 |
SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach II | 6:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 |
SV Fronhofen II | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 7:0 |
SV Weingarten II | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|