1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2018 | SV Mietingen II | FC Wacker Biberach | 0:4 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | TSV Warthausen | 2:3 (2:2) |
12.08.2018 | SV Alberweiler | SF Bronnen | 3:2 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | TSV Wain | SV Sulmetingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Laupertshausen | SV Altheim/Riß | 3:2 (1:2) |
12.08.2018 | SV Burgrieden | SC Schönebürg | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Äpfingen | SG Mettenberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | SV Sulmetingen II | SV Schemmerhofen | 1:3 (0:3) |
19.08.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Mietingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SV Alberweiler | 0:5 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | SC Schönebürg | SV Äpfingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Burgrieden | 1:4 (1:2) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Warthausen | SV Laupertshausen | 5:1 (3:0) |
19.08.2018 | SF Bronnen | TSV Wain | 5:1 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SV Alberweiler | SC Schönebürg | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Äpfingen | FC Wacker Biberach | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Burgrieden | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Wain | SG Mettenberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Warthausen | SV Sulmetingen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | SF Bronnen | 3:3 (2:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Laupertshausen | SV Mietingen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | SC Schönebürg | TSV Wain | 3:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SF Bronnen | TSV Warthausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SV Schemmerhofen | 4:6 (0:5) |
02.09.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Äpfingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Alberweiler | 1:3 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | SV Sulmetingen II | SV Laupertshausen | 4:1 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Mietingen II | SV Burgrieden | 0:4 (0:3) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV Äpfingen | SV Mietingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Warthausen | SG Mettenberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Wain | FC Wacker Biberach | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Alberweiler | SV Altheim/Riß | 4:2 (2:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Laupertshausen | SV Burgrieden | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SF Bronnen | SV Sulmetingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | SC Schönebürg | 0:4 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Schemmerhofen | 4:4 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SV Sulmetingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SF Bronnen | SV Laupertshausen | 6:1 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | SC Schönebürg | TSV Warthausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Mietingen II | SV Alberweiler | 1:2 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Burgrieden | SV Äpfingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | TSV Wain | 3:2 (3:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Altheim/Riß | 3:3 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Laupertshausen | SV Äpfingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Sulmetingen II | SC Schönebürg | 1:3 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Warthausen | FC Wacker Biberach | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SF Bronnen | SG Mettenberg | 3:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Wain | SV Mietingen II | 2:2 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV Alberweiler | SV Burgrieden | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | SV Burgrieden | TSV Wain | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Äpfingen | SV Alberweiler | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | TSV Warthausen | 1:6 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SV Laupertshausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SC Schönebürg | SF Bronnen | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Sulmetingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Mietingen II | SV Schemmerhofen | 1:4 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Sulmetingen II | SV Altheim/Riß | 2:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SC Schönebürg | 3:3 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Warthausen | SV Mietingen II | 5:1 (4:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Burgrieden | 3:3 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | SF Bronnen | FC Wacker Biberach | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Wain | SV Äpfingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Laupertshausen | SV Alberweiler | 2:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | FC Wacker Biberach | SG Mettenberg | 2:3 (2:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Mietingen II | SV Sulmetingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SC Schönebürg | SV Laupertshausen | 5:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Alberweiler | TSV Wain | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Äpfingen | SV Schemmerhofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Burgrieden | TSV Warthausen | 2:5 (1:3) |
14.10.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | SF Bronnen | 3:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Alberweiler | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.10.2018 | TSV Wain | SV Laupertshausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Sulmetingen II | SV Burgrieden | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Warthausen | SV Äpfingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SV Altheim/Riß | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SC Schönebürg | FC Wacker Biberach | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SF Bronnen | SV Mietingen II | 3:4 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | SV Mietingen II | SG Mettenberg | 1:6 (0:3) |
16.03.2019 | SV Alberweiler | TSV Warthausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Burgrieden | SF Bronnen | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Wain | SV Schemmerhofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Äpfingen | SV Sulmetingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SV Laupertshausen | FC Wacker Biberach | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Altheim/Riß | SC Schönebürg | 0:1 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SV Sulmetingen II | SV Alberweiler | 0:5 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Laupertshausen | 4:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Mietingen II | SC Schönebürg | 1:5 (0:5) |
04.11.2018 | SF Bronnen | SV Äpfingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SV Burgrieden | 1:3 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Warthausen | TSV Wain | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Altheim/Riß | 4:1 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | TSV Warthausen | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Sulmetingen II | TSV Wain | 4:5 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Mietingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SC Schönebürg | SV Burgrieden | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Laupertshausen | 4:3 (3:2) |
11.11.2018 | SF Bronnen | SV Alberweiler | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SG Mettenberg | SV Äpfingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | SV Laupertshausen | TSV Warthausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Wain | SF Bronnen | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Sulmetingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Burgrieden | FC Wacker Biberach | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Äpfingen | SC Schönebürg | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Mietingen II | SV Altheim/Riß | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Alberweiler | SG Mettenberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Sulmetingen II | TSV Warthausen | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Mietingen II | SV Laupertshausen | 0:3 W |
24.03.2019 | SF Bronnen | SV Schemmerhofen | 0:4 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SC Schönebürg | SV Alberweiler | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Äpfingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | SG Mettenberg | TSV Wain | 3:2 (2:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Burgrieden | 0:4 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Warthausen | SF Bronnen | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Äpfingen | SV Altheim/Riß | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Alberweiler | FC Wacker Biberach | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Schemmerhofen | SG Mettenberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Laupertshausen | SV Sulmetingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Wain | SC Schönebürg | 2:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Burgrieden | SV Mietingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SV Mietingen II | SV Äpfingen | 3:0 (3:0) |
06.04.2019 | SG Mettenberg | TSV Warthausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Alberweiler | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Sulmetingen II | SF Bronnen | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Wacker Biberach | TSV Wain | 5:2 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Burgrieden | SV Laupertshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SC Schönebürg | SV Schemmerhofen | 1:4 (0:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Sulmetingen II | SG Mettenberg | 1:3 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Warthausen | SC Schönebürg | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Wain | SV Altheim/Riß | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Alberweiler | SV Mietingen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Laupertshausen | SF Bronnen | 0:4 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | SV Äpfingen | SV Burgrieden | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Schemmerhofen | FC Wacker Biberach | 0:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:5 (1:5) |
28.04.2019 | SV Mietingen II | TSV Wain | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Äpfingen | SV Laupertshausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Burgrieden | SV Alberweiler | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Wacker Biberach | TSV Warthausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SG Mettenberg | SF Bronnen | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SC Schönebürg | SV Sulmetingen II | 6:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | TSV Wain | SV Burgrieden | 1:3 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Sulmetingen II | FC Wacker Biberach | 3:1 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Alberweiler | SV Äpfingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SF Bronnen | SC Schönebürg | 3:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Warthausen | SV Altheim/Riß | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Laupertshausen | SG Mettenberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Mietingen II | 2:3 (0:2) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SV Mietingen II | TSV Warthausen | 1:5 (0:5) |
12.05.2019 | FC Wacker Biberach | SF Bronnen | 0:4 (0:3) |
12.05.2019 | SC Schönebürg | SG Mettenberg | 3:2 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Altheim/Riß | SV Sulmetingen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Burgrieden | SV Schemmerhofen | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Äpfingen | TSV Wain | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Alberweiler | SV Laupertshausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SV Sulmetingen II | SV Mietingen II | 1:4 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Laupertshausen | SC Schönebürg | 1:3 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG Mettenberg | FC Wacker Biberach | 3:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SF Bronnen | SV Altheim/Riß | 5:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Wain | SV Alberweiler | 2:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Äpfingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Warthausen | SV Burgrieden | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2019 | SV Mietingen II | SF Bronnen | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.05.2019 | SV Alberweiler | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Wacker Biberach | SC Schönebürg | 6:3 (2:3) |
26.05.2019 | SV Burgrieden | SV Sulmetingen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Äpfingen | TSV Warthausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Altheim/Riß | SG Mettenberg | 1:4 (0:4) |
26.05.2019 | SV Laupertshausen | TSV Wain | 5:3 (0:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | SG Mettenberg | SV Mietingen II | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.06.2019 | SC Schönebürg | SV Altheim/Riß | 3:2 (1:2) |
02.06.2019 | SF Bronnen | SV Burgrieden | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Schemmerhofen | TSV Wain | 2:2 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Sulmetingen II | SV Äpfingen | 4:3 (2:2) |
02.06.2019 | FC Wacker Biberach | SV Laupertshausen | 3:2 (2:2) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Warthausen | SV Alberweiler | 2:1 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | TSV Wain | TSV Warthausen | 0:4 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | SV Laupertshausen | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:2 (0:2) |
08.06.2019 | SV Äpfingen | SF Bronnen | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | SC Schönebürg | SV Mietingen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Altheim/Riß | FC Wacker Biberach | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Burgrieden | SG Mettenberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | SV Alberweiler | SV Sulmetingen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Warthausen | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 65:16 | 49 | 65 |
2. | (2) | SV Burgrieden | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 61:27 | 34 | 58 |
3. | (3) | SV Alberweiler | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 51:21 | 30 | 57 |
4. | (4) | SF Bronnen | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 52:35 | 17 | 44 |
5. | (6) | SC Schönebürg | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 54:45 | 9 | 43 |
6. | (5) | SV Schemmerhofen | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 61:47 | 14 | 41 |
7. | (7) | FC Wacker Biberach | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53:42 | 11 | 39 |
8. | (8) | SG Mettenberg | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 37 |
9. | (9) | SV Äpfingen | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 | 28 |
10. | (10) | SV Altheim/Riß | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 36:62 | -26 | 25 |
11. | (11) | TSV Wain | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 32:55 | -23 | 22 |
12. | (12) | SV Mietingen II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:64 | -34 | 22 |
13. | (13) | SV Laupertshausen | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 31:65 | -34 | 19 |
14. | (14) | SV Sulmetingen II | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 28:63 | -35 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | S C S c |
S G M e |
S V S u |
S V A l |
T S V W |
S V A l |
S V B u |
S V S c |
F C W a |
S V L a |
T S V W |
S V M i |
S V & A |
S F B r |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Schönebürg | * | 3:2 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 |
SG Mettenberg | 3:3 | * | 2:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 4:6 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 3:1 |
SV Sulmetingen II | 1:3 | 1:3 | * | 0:5 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:5 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 0:1 |
SV Alberweiler | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
TSV Warthausen | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV Altheim/Riß | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:6 | * | 0:4 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
SV Burgrieden | 5:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
SV Schemmerhofen | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | * | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
FC Wacker Biberach | 6:3 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 4:4 | * | 3:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 |
SV Laupertshausen | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 5:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 |
TSV Wain | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
SV Mietingen II | 1:5 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | * | 3:0 | 0:2 |
SV Äpfingen | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | * | 1:1 |
SF Bronnen | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 3:4 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|