1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | SF Salzstetten II | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SV Baisingen | 4:2 (3:2) |
26.08.2018 | ASV Rexingen | SSV Dettensee | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SV Eutingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 1:4 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SG Empfingen II | TuS Ergenzingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | VfR Sulz | 0:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Holzhausen II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | SSV Dettensee | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | ASV Rexingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | VfR Sulz | SG Empfingen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Eutingen | FC Göttelfingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SF Salzstetten II | 5:2 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
12.09.2018 | FC Holzhausen II | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 3:1 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Baisingen |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | ASV Rexingen | VfR Sulz | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.09.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | TuS Ergenzingen II | 1:5 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SG Empfingen II | FC Holzhausen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SF Salzstetten II | SV Eutingen | 0:5 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | SSV Dettensee | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Baisingen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 4:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2018 | SSV Dettensee | SF Salzstetten II | 5:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | FC Göttelfingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SG Empfingen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SV Baisingen | 1:3 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | FC Holzhausen II | ASV Rexingen | 6:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Eutingen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | VfR Sulz | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 4:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | SF Salzstetten II | TuS Ergenzingen II | 1:3 (0:3) |
23.09.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | VfR Sulz | 1:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | FC Holzhausen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | ASV Rexingen | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SSV Dettensee | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 3:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Baisingen | SV Eutingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Empfingen II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Holzhausen II | FC Göttelfingen | 8:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | SG Empfingen II | ASV Rexingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | VfR Sulz | SF Salzstetten II | 7:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SSV Dettensee | SV Baisingen | 4:1 (3:0) |
30.09.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:6 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Eutingen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: ASV Nordstetten 1922 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SF Salzstetten II | FC Holzhausen II | 1:5 (1:3) |
03.10.2018 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SSV Dettensee | 1:4 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | VfR Sulz | 1:2 (1:2) |
03.10.2018 | SV Baisingen | TuS Ergenzingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SV Eutingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG Empfingen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: ASV Rexingen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | SG Empfingen II | FC Göttelfingen | 1:4 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SSV Dettensee | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 2:4 (1:2) |
07.10.2018 | FC Holzhausen II | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SF Salzstetten II | 5:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | VfR Sulz | SV Baisingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | ASV Rexingen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Eutingen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | SF Salzstetten II | SG Empfingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | VfR Sulz | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | TuS Ergenzingen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Baisingen | FC Holzhausen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | SV Eutingen | SSV Dettensee | 3:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | ASV Rexingen | 4:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | FC Holzhausen II | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 3:0 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SV Eutingen | 2:4 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | SG Empfingen II | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 3:3 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | ASV Rexingen | SF Salzstetten II | 7:4 (3:4) |
21.10.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | FC Göttelfingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SV Baisingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | VfR Sulz | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 4:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SSV Dettensee |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SV Eutingen | VfR Sulz | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | SF Salzstetten II | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 0:4 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Baisingen | SG Empfingen II | 3:2 (0:2) |
20.04.2019 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | ASV Rexingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | FC Holzhausen II | 0:6 (0:4) |
20.04.2019 | SSV Dettensee | TuS Ergenzingen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Göttelfingen |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | SF Salzstetten II | 4:1 (3:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC Holzhausen II | SV Eutingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfR Sulz | SSV Dettensee | 5:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 3:3 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | ASV Rexingen | SV Baisingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SG Empfingen II | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TuS Ergenzingen II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SG Empfingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Eutingen | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 4:3 (1:2) |
11.11.2018 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | FC Göttelfingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SSV Dettensee | FC Holzhausen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | SV Baisingen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:1 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | ASV Rexingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | VfR Sulz | 0:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SF Salzstetten II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SF Salzstetten II | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:4 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Holzhausen II | TuS Ergenzingen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SG Empfingen II | SV Eutingen | 0:6 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SSV Dettensee | 3:4 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | ASV Rexingen | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | SV Baisingen | 7:1 (4:0) |
18.11.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: VfR Sulz |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 1:4 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | SV Baisingen | SF Salzstetten II | 4:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | VfR Sulz | FC Holzhausen II | 7:0 (4:0) |
24.11.2018 | SSV Dettensee | SG Empfingen II | 3:0 |
24.11.2018 | SV Eutingen | ASV Rexingen | 7:1 (5:1) |
24.11.2018 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 3:6 (2:3) |
24.11.2018 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | FC Göttelfingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2018 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SG Empfingen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SF Salzstetten II | 4:2 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Baisingen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SSV Dettensee | ASV Rexingen | 3:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | VfR Sulz | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 7:0 (3:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Eutingen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.12.2018 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | FC Göttelfingen | 2:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Holzhausen II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2018 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SSV Dettensee | 5:1 (3:0) |
31.10.2018 | FC Göttelfingen | SV Eutingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.11.2018 | SF Salzstetten II | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 2:3 (2:2) |
01.11.2018 | SG Empfingen II | VfR Sulz | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | ASV Rexingen | TuS Ergenzingen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.11.2018 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | FC Holzhausen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Baisingen |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | SSV Dettensee | FC Göttelfingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC Holzhausen II | SG Empfingen II | 3:0 |
10.03.2019 | SV Eutingen | SF Salzstetten II | 5:2 (2:2) |
10.03.2019 | VfR Sulz | ASV Rexingen | 6:1 (3:0) |
10.03.2019 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SV Baisingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:4 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SF Salzstetten II | SSV Dettensee | 2:5 (0:2) |
17.03.2019 | ASV Rexingen | FC Holzhausen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | VfR Sulz | 1:3 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SG Empfingen II | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 2:3 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SV Eutingen | 1:2 (1:2) |
17.03.2019 | FC Göttelfingen | TuS Ergenzingen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | SV Baisingen | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SF Salzstetten II | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SSV Dettensee | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | VfR Sulz | FC Göttelfingen | 5:1 (3:0) |
24.03.2019 | FC Holzhausen II | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:0 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Eutingen | SV Baisingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | ASV Rexingen | 6:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Empfingen II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | SV Baisingen | SSV Dettensee | 0:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | ASV Rexingen | SG Empfingen II | 4:0 (4:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Göttelfingen | FC Holzhausen II | 2:4 (1:3) |
31.03.2019 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | TuS Ergenzingen II | 4:0 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | SF Salzstetten II | VfR Sulz | 0:3 (0:3) |
31.03.2019 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SV Eutingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 4:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: ASV Nordstetten 1922 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SG Empfingen II | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:2 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SV Baisingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | FC Göttelfingen | 3:3 (1:2) |
07.04.2019 | SSV Dettensee | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfR Sulz | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Holzhausen II | SF Salzstetten II | 9:0 (5:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Eutingen | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: ASV Rexingen |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SF Salzstetten II | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 2:5 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Empfingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | FC Holzhausen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Baisingen | VfR Sulz | 0:8 (0:5) |
14.04.2019 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SSV Dettensee | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | TuS Ergenzingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | ASV Rexingen | 3:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Eutingen |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SG Empfingen II | SF Salzstetten II | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Holzhausen II | SV Baisingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
28.04.2019 | VfR Sulz | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | TuS Ergenzingen II | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 2:3 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | SSV Dettensee | SV Eutingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 6:2 (3:0) |
28.04.2019 | ASV Rexingen | FC Göttelfingen | 0:5 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SF Salzstetten II | ASV Rexingen | 2:3 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | VfR Sulz | 0:9 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Empfingen II | 5:1 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Baisingen | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 1:6 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | FC Holzhausen II | 3:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Eutingen | TuS Ergenzingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SSV Dettensee |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SG Empfingen II | SV Baisingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Ergenzingen II | SSV Dettensee | 3:3 (2:2) |
12.05.2019 | ASV Rexingen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:3 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SF Salzstetten II | 6:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Holzhausen II | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | VfR Sulz | SV Eutingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Göttelfingen |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SSV Dettensee | VfR Sulz | 1:3 (0:3) |
19.05.2019 | SV Baisingen | ASV Rexingen | 0:4 (0:4) |
19.05.2019 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 4:2 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Eutingen | FC Holzhausen II | 3:4 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SF Salzstetten II | FC Göttelfingen | 6:3 (2:2) |
19.05.2019 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG Empfingen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2019 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TuS Ergenzingen II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SG Empfingen II | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 3:5 (3:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Göttelfingen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SV Baisingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | VfR Sulz | TuS Ergenzingen II | 6:1 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Holzhausen II | SSV Dettensee | 5:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | SV Eutingen | 1:6 (1:3) |
26.05.2019 | ASV Rexingen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 2:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SF Salzstetten II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2019 | SSV Dettensee | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 5:5 (2:2) |
29.05.2019 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SF Salzstetten II | 3:4 (1:2) |
29.05.2019 | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | ASV Rexingen | 7:2 (6:0) |
29.05.2019 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.05.2019 | SV Baisingen | FC Göttelfingen | 3:2 (2:1) |
29.05.2019 | TuS Ergenzingen II | FC Holzhausen II | 2:7 (1:1) |
29.05.2019 | SV Eutingen | SG Empfingen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: VfR Sulz |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Sulz | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 110:11 | 99 | 75 |
2. | (2) | FC Holzhausen II | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 93:31 | 62 | 71 |
3. | (3) | SV Eutingen | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 69:37 | 32 | 52 |
4. | (4) | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 60:45 | 15 | 45 |
5. | (5) | SSV Dettensee | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 62:54 | 8 | 45 |
6. | (6) | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 45:34 | 11 | 42 |
7. | (7) | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 62:48 | 14 | 39 |
8. | (9) | ASV Nordstetten 1922 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 54:68 | -14 | 39 |
9. | (8) | FC Göttelfingen | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 | 36 |
10. | (10) | SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 68:72 | -4 | 35 |
11. | (11) | TuS Ergenzingen II | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 42:61 | -19 | 33 |
12. | (12) | ASV Rexingen | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 48:76 | -28 | 26 |
13. | (13) | SV Baisingen | 27 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 27:85 | -58 | 18 |
14. | (14) | SG Empfingen II | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 26:70 | -44 | 13 |
15. | (15) | SF Salzstetten II | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 40:113 | -73 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V N |
F C G & |
A S V R |
T u S E |
S V E u |
S G R o |
S F S a |
S V B a |
S G D e |
S G S F |
S G E m |
V f R S |
S S V D |
F C H o |
S G A l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Nordstetten 1922 | * | 2:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:9 | 3:1 | 0:6 | 1:2 |
FC Göttelfingen | 1:4 | * | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:4 | --- |
ASV Rexingen | 0:1 | 0:5 | * | 3:0 | --- | 2:0 | 7:4 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 |
TuS Ergenzingen II | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:0 | * | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:7 | 3:1 |
SV Eutingen | 2:0 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 1:0 |
SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | --- | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 1:2 | * | 6:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 0:4 |
SF Salzstetten II | 2:3 | 6:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | * | --- | 2:5 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 1:1 |
SV Baisingen | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 1:6 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 |
SG Dettlingen-Bittelbronn | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:1 | --- | 1:6 | 2:6 | 5:1 | 3:1 | * | 6:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 2:0 | * | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
SG Empfingen II | 3:5 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | * | 0:0 | --- | 0:1 | 0:2 |
VfR Sulz | 4:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | * | 5:0 | 7:0 | 2:0 |
SSV Dettensee | 2:4 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 5:5 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 0:0 |
FC Holzhausen II | 1:0 | 8:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | --- | 5:1 | * | 3:0 |
SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|