1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSV Vellberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SC Bühlertann | TSV Obersontheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | TV Rot am See | SV Ingersheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FC Matzenbach | SV Westgartshausen | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | TSV Crailsheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Brettheim |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | TV Rot am See | 4:0 (3:0) |
01.09.2018 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | FC Langenburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | SC Bühlertann | 3:2 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Brettheim | FC Matzenbach | 2:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Westgartshausen | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:4 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Vellberg | TSV Crailsheim II | 3:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Ingersheim |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV Ingersheim | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Crailsheim II | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 7:2 (2:1) |
09.09.2018 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | SV Brettheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SC Bühlertann | TSV Vellberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | TSV Gerabronn | 4:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | TV Rot am See | TSV Obersontheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Langenburg | SV Westgartshausen | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Matzenbach |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2018 | FC Matzenbach | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 4:2 (2:1) |
13.09.2018 | SV Westgartshausen | TSV Crailsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | SV Ingersheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.09.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | TV Rot am See | 1:5 (0:4) |
14.09.2018 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | SC Bühlertann | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.09.2018 | TSV Vellberg | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Brettheim | FC Langenburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | SV Ingersheim | 3:2 (1:2) |
22.09.2018 | TSV Crailsheim II | SV Brettheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 1:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | TV Rot am See | TSV Vellberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Langenburg | FC Matzenbach | 3:4 (1:4) |
23.09.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 4:0 (4:0) |
23.09.2018 | SC Bühlertann | SV Westgartshausen | 2:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | TV Rot am See | 3:3 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 3:3 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Matzenbach | TSV Crailsheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Brettheim | SC Bühlertann | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | FC Langenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Westgartshausen | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Vellberg | SV Ingersheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Obersontheim II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSV Gerabronn | 3:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | TSV Vellberg | 6:3 (2:3) |
03.10.2018 | TV Rot am See | SV Westgartshausen | 2:4 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | SV Ingersheim | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 2:2 (2:0) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Crailsheim II | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | SV Brettheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
03.10.2018 | SC Bühlertann | FC Matzenbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Langenburg |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | SV Westgartshausen | SV Ingersheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
06.10.2018 | TV Rot am See | SV Brettheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.10.2018 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Matzenbach | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSV Crailsheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Vellberg | TSV Obersontheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | SC Bühlertann | 6:1 (4:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Gerabronn |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 1:4 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | SC Bühlertann | FC Langenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Ingersheim | SV Brettheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:2 (0:2) |
14.10.2018 | TV Rot am See | FC Matzenbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | SV Westgartshausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | TSV Vellberg | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Crailsheim II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | TSV Crailsheim II | SC Bühlertann | 2:2 (0:1) |
20.10.2018 | SV Westgartshausen | TSV Obersontheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Brettheim | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 2:3 (1:2) |
21.10.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 2:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Matzenbach | SV Ingersheim | 3:4 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | TSV Gerabronn | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | TV Rot am See | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Vellberg |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TSV Vellberg | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | TSV Crailsheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | TV Rot am See | FC Langenburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Ingersheim | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 3:0 (3:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | SV Westgartshausen | 5:0 (2:0) |
01.11.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | SV Brettheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
29.11.2018 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | FC Matzenbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Bühlertann |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | TSV Crailsheim II | TV Rot am See | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SC Bühlertann | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Westgartshausen | TSV Vellberg | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | FC Matzenbach | TSV Obersontheim II | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FC Langenburg | SV Ingersheim | 2:4 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Brettheim | TSV Gerabronn | 2:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 3:2 (3:1) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | SV Westgartshausen | 0:3 (0:3) |
11.11.2018 | TV Rot am See | SC Bühlertann | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Ingersheim | TSV Crailsheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | FC Matzenbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | FC Langenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Vellberg | SV Brettheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Kirchberg/Jagst |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | FC Langenburg | TSV Obersontheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Crailsheim II | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | TV Rot am See | 4:1 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | SC Bühlertann | SV Ingersheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | TSV Gerabronn | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Brettheim | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Matzenbach | TSV Vellberg | 4:2 (4:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Westgartshausen |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSV Crailsheim II | 1:6 (0:3) |
24.11.2018 | SV Westgartshausen | SV Brettheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.11.2018 | SV Ingersheim | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Gerabronn | FC Langenburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.11.2018 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | SC Bühlertann | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2018 | TSV Vellberg | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | FC Matzenbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Rot am See |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | TSV Obersontheim II | SC Bühlertann | 2:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV Westgartshausen | FC Matzenbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Vellberg | FC Langenburg | 1:3 (0:3) |
10.03.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 3:1 (2:1) |
05.04.2019 | SV Ingersheim | TV Rot am See | 2:5 (0:0) |
30.04.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | TSV Gerabronn | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Brettheim |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | TSV Vellberg | 4:1 (3:1) |
17.03.2019 | TV Rot am See | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 5:4 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | TSV Obersontheim II | 1:2 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FC Matzenbach | SV Brettheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | FC Langenburg | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SC Bühlertann | TSV Gerabronn | 4:2 (2:1) |
17.03.2019 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | SV Westgartshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Ingersheim |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | TSV Obersontheim II | TV Rot am See | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Gerabronn | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 3:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | SV Ingersheim | 3:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Vellberg | SC Bühlertann | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | TSV Crailsheim II | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Westgartshausen | FC Langenburg | 1:3 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Brettheim | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Matzenbach |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | TSV Vellberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Ingersheim | TSV Obersontheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | TV Rot am See | TSV Gerabronn | 2:2 (1:2) |
31.03.2019 | FC Langenburg | SV Brettheim | 2:2 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | FC Matzenbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | SC Bühlertann | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | SV Westgartshausen | 3:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | TSV Vellberg | TV Rot am See | 3:2 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Ingersheim | TSV Gerabronn | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Brettheim | TSV Crailsheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | FC Matzenbach | FC Langenburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | TSV Obersontheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 1:5 (1:3) |
07.04.2019 | SV Westgartshausen | SC Bühlertann | 3:2 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | SV Westgartshausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
14.04.2019 | FC Langenburg | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | FC Matzenbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | SV Ingersheim | TSV Vellberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SC Bühlertann | SV Brettheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | TSV Gerabronn | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TV Rot am See | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Obersontheim II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2019 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | TSV Crailsheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.04.2019 | FC Matzenbach | SC Bühlertann | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.04.2019 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | SV Ingersheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | SV Westgartshausen | TV Rot am See | 4:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | SV Brettheim | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 2:2 (0:0) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Vellberg | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 2:2 (1:2) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Gerabronn | TSV Obersontheim II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Langenburg |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | TSV Obersontheim II | TSV Vellberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Brettheim | TV Rot am See | 1:8 (0:2) |
22.04.2019 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | FC Matzenbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | FC Langenburg | 3:2 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | SC Bühlertann | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Ingersheim | SV Westgartshausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 3:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Gerabronn |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | SV Brettheim | SV Ingersheim | 4:4 (2:4) |
28.04.2019 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | TSV Obersontheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FC Langenburg | SC Bühlertann | 3:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FC Matzenbach | TV Rot am See | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Westgartshausen | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 5:1 (5:1) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Vellberg | TSV Gerabronn | 3:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Crailsheim II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | SC Bühlertann | TSV Crailsheim II | 2:2 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Obersontheim II | SV Westgartshausen | 4:2 (2:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | FC Langenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TV Rot am See | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 0:4 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SV Ingersheim | FC Matzenbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | SV Brettheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Gerabronn | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 6:2 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Vellberg |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 1:5 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Westgartshausen | TSV Gerabronn | 3:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | FC Matzenbach | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 3:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Brettheim | TSV Obersontheim II | 0:5 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | TSV Vellberg | 1:3 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | SV Ingersheim | 7:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Langenburg | TV Rot am See | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Bühlertann |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | TSV Obersontheim II | FC Matzenbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | SC Bühlertann | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | TV Rot am See | TSV Crailsheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Gerabronn | SV Brettheim | 6:0 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:4 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Ingersheim | FC Langenburg | 2:4 (1:4) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Vellberg | SV Westgartshausen | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | SV Brettheim | TSV Vellberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | TSV Obersontheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Langenburg | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SC Bühlertann | TV Rot am See | 5:2 (3:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | SV Ingersheim | 6:1 (3:0) |
26.05.2019 | FC Matzenbach | TSV Gerabronn | 2:3 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Westgartshausen | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 5:4 (2:3) |
Spielfrei: TSG Kirchberg/Jagst |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | SV Ingersheim | SC Bühlertann | 2:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | TSV Crailsheim II | 5:2 (4:0) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Vellberg | FC Matzenbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Gerabronn | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Obersontheim II | FC Langenburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2019 | TV Rot am See | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | SV Brettheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Westgartshausen |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | SV Ingersheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | FC Langenburg | TSV Gerabronn | 2:2 (0:0) |
08.06.2019 | SC Bühlertann | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 6:2 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Brettheim | SV Westgartshausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | FC Matzenbach | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | TSV Vellberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2019 | TSV Crailsheim II | TSV Obersontheim II | 2:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: TV Rot am See |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 69:26 | 43 | 67 |
2. | (2) | FC Langenburg | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 56:32 | 24 | 54 |
3. | (3) | TSV Gerabronn | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 71:56 | 15 | 48 |
4. | (4) | FC Matzenbach | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 61:50 | 11 | 48 |
5. | (5) | SV Westgartshausen | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 63:58 | 5 | 44 |
6. | (7) | TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 58:42 | 16 | 40 |
7. | (6) | SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54:58 | -4 | 40 |
8. | (8) | TSV Crailsheim II | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 62:59 | 3 | 38 |
9. | (9) | SV Ingersheim | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 57:64 | -7 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SC Bühlertann | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 54:49 | 5 | 37 |
11. | (13) | TSV Obersontheim II | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | 31 |
12. | (11) | TV Rot am See | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 54:65 | -11 | 30 |
13. | (12) | TSV Vellberg | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 38:55 | -17 | 29 |
14. | (14) | SV Brettheim | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 38:63 | -25 | 27 |
15. | (15) | SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 35:73 | -38 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V G r |
S V I n |
S p V g g |
S p f r |
S V W e |
T S V G |
F C M a |
T S V C |
T V R o |
T S V V |
S V B r |
S C B & |
T S G K |
T S V O |
F C L a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach | * | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 6:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
SV Ingersheim | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
SpVgg Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
Spfr Leukersh.-Mariäkappel | 1:0 | 7:1 | 2:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 |
SV Westgartshausen | 5:1 | 2:0 | 5:4 | 1:4 | * | 3:4 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
TSV Gerabronn | 3:3 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
FC Matzenbach | 3:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 |
TSV Crailsheim II | 1:3 | 6:1 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:2 |
TV Rot am See | 5:4 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 |
TSV Vellberg | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
SV Brettheim | 2:3 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:8 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 |
SC Bühlertann | 6:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 |
TSG Kirchberg/Jagst | 4:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Obersontheim II | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 |
FC Langenburg | 3:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|