1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe II | TSV Spessart II | 4:2 (2:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Oberweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | VfR Ittersbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SC Schielberg II | 2:3 (1:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | FV Sulzbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:3 W |
26.08.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Spessart II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 7:4 (4:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Etzenrot II | SV Völkersbach II | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.09.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:3 (1:3) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TSV Spessart II | 1:3 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | FV Sulzbach II | 7:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 4:1 (3:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.09.2018 | TSV Etzenrot II | SC Schielberg II | 1:3 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | FV Sulzbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 9:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 4:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TSV Spessart II | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 1:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SC Schielberg II | SV Völkersbach II | 0:3 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | TSV Etzenrot II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 0:4 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | SC Schielberg II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Oberweier II | TSV Spessart II | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | VfR Ittersbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 3:2 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | TSV Spessart II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 2:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg II | 5:2 (4:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 4:1 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | FV Sulzbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 6:2 (2:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SV Völkersbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | TSV Etzenrot II | VfR Ittersbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Oberweier II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:7 (2:4) |
30.09.2018 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | FV Sulzbach II | 6:1 (5:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 1:3 (1:3) |
30.09.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | TSV Spessart II | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | VfR Ittersbach II | 0:3 W |
03.10.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Oberweier II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:2 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2018 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 5:4 (2:3) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | TSV Oberweier II | 0:4 (0:4) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Spessart II | TSV Etzenrot II | 6:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 6:1 (4:1) |
07.10.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | SC Schielberg II | 6:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Völkersbach II | 0:3 (0:3) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 8:1 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SC Schielberg II | TSV Spessart II | 3:2 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Oberweier II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:2 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | VfR Ittersbach II | 3:3 (0:1) |
17.10.2018 | TSV Etzenrot II | FV Sulzbach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:3 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Sulzbach II | SC Schielberg II | 2:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Spessart II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:1 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Etzenrot II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 0:4 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | SC Schielberg II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:5 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | FV Sulzbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | SV Völkersbach II | 5:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | SC Schielberg II | 5:1 (3:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV Sulzbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Oberweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:4 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | TSV Spessart II | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SC Schielberg II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 2:3 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | SV Völkersbach II | TSV Spessart II | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 0:6 (0:4) |
18.11.2018 | FV Sulzbach II | VfR Ittersbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:1 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Oberweier II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:1 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2018 | SC Schielberg II | TSV Oberweier II | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Spessart II | FV Sulzbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Etzenrot II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 1:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2018 | VfR Ittersbach II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 3:4 (2:2) |
02.12.2018 | SC Schielberg II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:3 W |
02.12.2018 | TSV Spessart II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:2 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 4:2 (3:1) |
02.12.2018 | FV Sulzbach II | SV Völkersbach II | 0:6 (0:4) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | VfR Ittersbach II | 3:5 (1:3) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Etzenrot II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | TSV Spessart II | 2:4 (0:3) |
17.04.2019 | SC Schielberg II | FV Sulzbach II | 2:3 (2:2) |
05.05.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 6:0 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | SC Schielberg II | TSV Etzenrot II | 3:2 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | FV Sulzbach II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.03.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:3 (0:3) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Spessart II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Völkersbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Oberweier II | VfR Ittersbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Völkersbach II | SC Schielberg II | 3:1 (2:1) |
17.04.2019 | TSV Etzenrot II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Spessart II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 1:3 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 6:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SC Schielberg II | 1:4 (1:2) |
31.03.2019 | VfR Ittersbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | SV Völkersbach II | 3:0 W |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SV Völkersbach II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:0 W |
07.04.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 2:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Oberweier II | FV Sulzbach II | 2:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | TSV Spessart II | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SC Schielberg II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:0 W |
14.04.2019 | FV Sulzbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:0 W |
14.04.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 7:1 (3:1) |
14.04.2019 | VfR Ittersbach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV Völkersbach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:3 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Oberweier II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 3:0 (3:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Etzenrot II | TSV Spessart II | 0:5 (0:3) |
22.04.2019 | SC Schielberg II | VfR Ittersbach II | 1:5 (0:2) |
22.04.2019 | SV Völkersbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | TSV Spessart II | SC Schielberg II | 3:0 W |
28.04.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 4:1 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:5 (1:3) |
28.04.2019 | FV Sulzbach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.05.2019 | VfR Ittersbach II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 5:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | TSV Etzenrot II | 3:0 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg II | 5:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | FV Sulzbach II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Spessart II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 5:1 (3:1) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Oberweier II | SV Völkersbach II | 2:4 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2019 | SV Völkersbach II | VfR Ittersbach II | 4:1 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:8 (2:4) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Etzenrot II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:2 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | SC Schielberg II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 2:3 (2:3) |
12.05.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:1 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 5:1 (3:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg II | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 5:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Spessart II | VfR Ittersbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Völkersbach II | 3:2 (0:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 5:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Etzenrot II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | VfR Ittersbach II | FV Sulzbach II | 1:5 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Spessart II | SV Völkersbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Germania Karlsruhe II | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 79:25 | 54 | 59 |
2. | (2) | TSV Spessart II | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 61:24 | 37 | 56 |
3. | (3) | SV Völkersbach II | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 51:32 | 19 | 44 |
4. | (4) | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 66:53 | 13 | 42 |
5. | (7) | FV Sulzbach II | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 56:47 | 9 | 38 |
6. | (5) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 59:38 | 21 | 37 |
7. | (6) | VfR Ittersbach II | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 55:39 | 16 | 35 |
8. | (9) | TSV Oberweier II | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 39:56 | -17 | 27 |
9. | (8) | SC Schielberg II | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 37:65 | -28 | 27 |
10. | (10) | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 42:55 | -13 | 25 |
11. | (11) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 41:63 | -22 | 21 |
12. | (12) | TSV Etzenrot II | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16:54 | -38 | 13 |
13. | (13) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 21:72 | -51 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S V S |
S V V & |
V f R I |
S V B a |
A T S V |
S V H o |
S C S c |
S V N o |
G e r m a |
T S V E |
E S G F |
T S V O |
F V S u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Spessart II | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:4 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
SV Völkersbach II | 0:2 | * | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
VfR Ittersbach II | 2:1 | 5:0 | * | 3:4 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:5 |
SV Bad Herrenalb II | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:5 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 7:0 |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 8:1 | * | 5:4 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 2:3 | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | * | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
SC Schielberg II | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:3 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | --- | 4:1 | 0:2 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | 4:2 | 2:0 | --- | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 6:1 | * | 3:1 | 5:1 | 7:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Etzenrot II | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 3:8 |
TSV Oberweier II | 0:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | --- | 3:2 | 2:7 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 |
FV Sulzbach II | --- | 0:6 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|