28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SV Bad Herrenalb II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 5:1 (3:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg II | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 5:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Spessart II | VfR Ittersbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Völkersbach II | 3:2 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Germania Karlsruhe II | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 79:25 | 54 | 59 |
2. | (2) | TSV Spessart II | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:23 | 36 | 53 |
3. | (3) | SV Völkersbach II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 50:30 | 20 | 44 |
4. | (4) | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 64:48 | 16 | 42 |
5. | (7) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 59:38 | 21 | 37 |
6. | (5) | VfR Ittersbach II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 54:34 | 20 | 35 |
7. | (6) | FV Sulzbach II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 51:46 | 5 | 35 |
8. | (9) | SC Schielberg II | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 37:65 | -28 | 27 |
9. | (8) | TSV Oberweier II | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38:55 | -17 | 26 |
10. | (10) | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 40:55 | -15 | 22 |
11. | (11) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 36:61 | -25 | 18 |
12. | (12) | TSV Etzenrot II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15:53 | -38 | 12 |
13. | (13) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 21:70 | -49 | 9 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Bad Herrenalb II | 5:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Etzenrot II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.05.2019 | VfR Ittersbach II | FV Sulzbach II | 1:5 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Spessart II | SV Völkersbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2019 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 4:1 (0:1) |
30.05.2019 | FV Sulzbach II | TSV Spessart II | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.05.2019 | Germania Karlsruhe II | VfR Ittersbach II | 1:5 (0:1) |
30.05.2019 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.05.2019 | TSV Oberweier II | SC Schielberg II | 4:1 (0:1) |