1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.08.2018 | TuS Hornau | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.08.2018 | RSV Weyer | SG Oberliederbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.08.2018 | SG Hoechst | FC 34 Bierstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.08.2018 | TSV Kirberg | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.08.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.08.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | RSV Würges | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.08.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 1:8 (0:4) |
05.08.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | VfB Unterliederbach | 5:3 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Elz |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Elz | SV Niedernhausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | RSV Weyer | 2:3 (2:1) |
12.08.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | SG Hoechst | 2:4 (1:3) |
12.08.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | TuS Hornau | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | RSV Würges | FC Eddersheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.08.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | TSV Kirberg | 5:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TuRa Niederhöchstadt |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | SG Hoechst | 3:2 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | RSV Weyer | 2:4 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.08.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | TuS Hornau | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.08.2018 | SV Elz | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 2:3 (1:2) |
16.08.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | SV Niedernhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.08.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | FC Eddersheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.08.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | TSV Kirberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: RSV Würges |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | FC 34 Bierstadt | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Kirberg | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:4 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | SG Oberliederbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | RSV Weyer | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 4:2 (2:1) |
19.08.2018 | SG Hoechst | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | RSV Würges | 3:3 (0:2) |
21.08.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | SV Elz | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Hornau |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Elz | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | TuS Hornau | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | FC Eddersheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 4:1 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | RSV Weyer | 1:3 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | SG Hoechst | 0:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | RSV Würges | TSV Kirberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Niedernhausen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2018 | TSV Kirberg | SV Elz | 1:3 (0:1) |
30.08.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | RSV Weyer | VfB Unterliederbach | 6:1 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | SG Hoechst | RSV Würges | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | FC 34 Bierstadt | 3:5 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 1:3 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TuS Hornau | SV Niedernhausen | 0:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Eddersheim II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 1:4 (0:2) |
05.09.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | RSV Würges | 1:3 (1:2) |
05.09.2018 | SG Hoechst | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 4:1 (3:0) |
05.09.2018 | TuS Hornau | SV Elz | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.09.2018 | TSV Kirberg | SG Oberliederbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.09.2018 | RSV Weyer | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.09.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | FC 34 Bierstadt | 0:4 (0:4) |
06.09.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Unterliederbach |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 | SV Elz | SG Hoechst | 2:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | TuS Hornau | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | FC Eddersheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | RSV Würges | RSV Weyer | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | SG Oberliederbach | 3:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | TSV Kirberg | 6:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | SV Elz | RSV Weyer | 2:3 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | SG Hoechst | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 4:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:3 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | SV Niedernhausen | 1:2 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 6:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | RSV Würges | 5:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Hornau | FC Eddersheim II | 3:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Kirberg |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | SG Oberliederbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 5:3 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | RSV Weyer | 2:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | TSV Kirberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Elz | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | RSV Würges | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.10.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | TuS Hornau | 5:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Hoechst |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 4:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | RSV Würges | 5:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SG Hoechst | SV Niedernhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | SV Elz | 1:7 (1:5) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Kirberg | FC Eddersheim II | 0:3 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TuS Hornau | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: RSV Weyer |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | TuS Hornau | 1:4 (0:4) |
03.10.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | SG Hoechst | 3:1 (2:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | TSV Kirberg | 1:3 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | RSV Weyer | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 3:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | RSV Würges | FC 34 Bierstadt | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Elz | SG Oberliederbach | 1:5 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 6:4 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: FSV Hellas Schierstein |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | RSV Weyer | FC Eddersheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | SV Elz | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | SV Niedernhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SG Hoechst | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | VfB Unterliederbach | 4:4 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | RSV Würges | 6:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | TuS Hornau | TSV Kirberg | 2:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 5:5 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2:3 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | TuS Hornau | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Kirberg | SG Hoechst | 2:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | RSV Weyer | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | RSV Würges | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Elz | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 2:4 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Oberliederbach |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2018 | RSV Weyer | TSV Kirberg | 2:3 (2:1) |
18.10.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | SV Elz | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | RSV Würges | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | SV Niedernhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | FC Eddersheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 2:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | TuS Hornau | SG Hoechst | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: FC 34 Bierstadt |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 6:2 (1:2) |
28.10.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | SG Oberliederbach | 1:8 (1:3) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Kirberg | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 3:3 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Elz | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:3 (0:3) |
28.10.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | FC 34 Bierstadt | 1:3 (0:3) |
28.10.2018 | SG Hoechst | RSV Weyer | 1:2 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 5:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | TuS Hornau | RSV Würges | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | SV Niedernhausen | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | TSV Kirberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | FC Eddersheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:4 (1:3) |
04.11.2018 | RSV Würges | SV Elz | 2:2 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 7:5 (5:4) |
04.11.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | SG Hoechst | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | RSV Weyer | TuS Hornau | 7:3 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | TuS Hornau | 2:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | RSV Würges | SV Niedernhausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | FC Eddersheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | SG Hoechst | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | RSV Weyer | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | TSV Kirberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Elz |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | TSV Kirberg | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | SG Oberliederbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | SG Hoechst | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | RSV Weyer | FC 34 Bierstadt | 3:8 (0:6) |
18.11.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | VfB Unterliederbach | 5:4 (3:3) |
18.11.2018 | SV Niedernhausen | SV Elz | 2:3 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | RSV Würges | 3:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TuS Hornau | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 3:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TuRa Niederhöchstadt |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2018 | RSV Würges | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | RSV Weyer | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Elz | FC Eddersheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SV Niedernhausen | 3:2 (1:2) |
25.11.2018 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | SG Hoechst | 0:6 (0:2) |
25.11.2018 | FC 34 Bierstadt | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 3:2 (2:1) |
25.11.2018 | SG Oberliederbach | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | VfB Unterliederbach | TSV Kirberg | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Hornau |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.07.2018 | TSV Kirberg | RSV Würges | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.07.2018 | FC Eddersheim II | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.07.2018 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | FC 34 Bierstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.07.2018 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.07.2018 | RSV Weyer | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 4:2 (3:1) |
29.07.2018 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | SV Elz | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.08.2018 | SG Hoechst | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.08.2018 | TuS Hornau | SG Oberliederbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Niedernhausen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2019 | RSV Würges | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | RSV Weyer | 4:3 (0:2) |
24.02.2019 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | SG Hoechst | 1:3 (0:2) |
24.02.2019 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | SV Niedernhausen | 4:2 (1:1) |
24.02.2019 | SG Oberliederbach | TSV Kirberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.02.2019 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | FC Eddersheim II | 6:1 (4:0) |
24.02.2019 | FC 34 Bierstadt | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:2 (2:1) |
24.02.2019 | SV Elz | TuS Hornau | 1:3 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Unterliederbach |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2019 | TSV Kirberg | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2:0 (2:0) |
27.02.2019 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SV Elz | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.02.2019 | FC Eddersheim II | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 2:5 (0:1) |
01.03.2019 | SG Hoechst | SG Oberliederbach | 4:4 (2:1) |
02.03.2019 | RSV Weyer | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 4:2 (1:0) |
02.03.2019 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.03.2019 | SV Niedernhausen | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.03.2019 | TuS Hornau | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: RSV Würges |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | FC 34 Bierstadt | SG Oberliederbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.03.2019 | SV Niedernhausen | TuS Hornau | 2:5 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 1:6 (1:2) |
10.03.2019 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 4:4 (4:2) |
10.03.2019 | VfB Unterliederbach | RSV Weyer | 3:4 (1:1) |
27.03.2019 | SV Elz | TSV Kirberg | 0:4 (0:3) |
22.04.2019 | RSV Würges | SG Hoechst | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Eddersheim II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | RSV Weyer | RSV Würges | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | FC Eddersheim II | SV Niedernhausen | 3:5 (2:3) |
17.03.2019 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | SG Hoechst | SV Elz | 5:3 (3:2) |
17.03.2019 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 4:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Kirberg | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 0:5 (0:2) |
17.03.2019 | SG Oberliederbach | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 5:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | TuS Hornau | FC 34 Bierstadt | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | FC Eddersheim II | TuS Hornau | 2:2 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | FC 34 Bierstadt | 4:2 (2:0) |
24.03.2019 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SG Hoechst | 3:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | SG Oberliederbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | RSV Weyer | SV Elz | 1:3 (1:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Niedernhausen | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | VfB Unterliederbach | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 3:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | RSV Würges | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Kirberg |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2019 | SG Oberliederbach | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | RSV Würges | 1:2 (1:2) |
31.03.2019 | FC 34 Bierstadt | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 1:5 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Kirberg | SV Niedernhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | RSV Weyer | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 3:3 (1:2) |
31.03.2019 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | SV Elz | 4:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | FC Eddersheim II | 7:1 (3:1) |
31.03.2019 | TuS Hornau | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 1:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Hoechst |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | FC Eddersheim II | TSV Kirberg | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | TuS Hornau | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Elz | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 7:1 (3:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Niedernhausen | SG Hoechst | 4:0 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 3:3 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 0:4 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | VfB Unterliederbach | FC 34 Bierstadt | 4:1 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | RSV Würges | SG Oberliederbach | 3:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: RSV Weyer |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:3 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC 34 Bierstadt | RSV Würges | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SG Hoechst | FC Eddersheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | SG Oberliederbach | SV Elz | 3:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Kirberg | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 4:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | RSV Weyer | SV Niedernhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | TuS Hornau | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FSV Hellas Schierstein |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | FC Eddersheim II | RSV Weyer | 3:3 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | VfB Unterliederbach | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 6:4 (3:2) |
28.04.2019 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | SG Hoechst | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Kirberg | TuS Hornau | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SG Oberliederbach | 5:2 (3:2) |
28.04.2019 | SV Niedernhausen | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2019 | SV Elz | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | RSV Würges | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 3:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | SV Elz | 1:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | RSV Weyer | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 4:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | FC Eddersheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | RSV Würges | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | FC 34 Bierstadt | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 3:6 (1:4) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | SV Niedernhausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SG Hoechst | TSV Kirberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Hornau | VfB Unterliederbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Oberliederbach |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2019 | SV Niedernhausen | SG Oberliederbach | 2:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | FC Eddersheim II | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 6:0 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Elz | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 2:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SG Hoechst | TuS Hornau | 4:2 (3:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Kirberg | RSV Weyer | 0:4 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | RSV Würges | VfB Unterliederbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 1:4 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC 34 Bierstadt |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | RSV Würges | TuS Hornau | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | RSV Weyer | SG Hoechst | 3:4 (1:2) |
19.05.2019 | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 5:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | VfB Unterliederbach | SV Elz | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | TSV Kirberg | 7:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG Oberliederbach | FC Eddersheim II | 2:4 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC 34 Bierstadt | SV Niedernhausen | 2:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 1:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 31 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 89:58 | 31 | 63 |
2. | (2) | RSV Weyer | 31 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 86:71 | 15 | 54 |
3. | (4) | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 31 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 75:50 | 25 | 53 |
4. | (5) | SV Niedernhausen | 31 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 61:46 | 15 | 53 |
5. | (3) | SG Oberliederbach | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 76:56 | 20 | 52 |
6. | (6) | VfB Unterliederbach | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 76:65 | 11 | 50 |
7. | (7) | FC 34 Bierstadt | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 63:60 | 3 | 49 |
8. | (8) | SG Hoechst | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 67:55 | 12 | 46 |
9. | (10) | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 65:60 | 5 | 45 |
10. | (9) | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 75:74 | 1 | 43 |
11. | (12) | FC Eddersheim II | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 72:85 | -13 | 39 |
12. | (11) | RSV Würges | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 42:58 | -16 | 39 |
13. | (14) | Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 32 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 68:79 | -11 | 37 |
14. | (13) | SV Elz | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 57:61 | -4 | 36 |
15. | (15) | TuS Hornau | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 51:59 | -8 | 35 |
16. | (16) | TSV Kirberg | 31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 33:77 | -44 | 25 |
17. | (17) | TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 47:89 | -42 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | T u S H |
T u R a |
T u S W |
R S V W |
F C E d |
R S V W |
M e s o p |
S G H o |
F S V H |
F C 3 4 |
S V N i |
S V E l |
S G O b |
S p V g g |
S V R o |
V f B U |
T S V K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Hornau | * | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:3 | --- | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 |
TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 2:1 | * | 6:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 1:6 | --- | 6:0 |
TuS Wiesbaden-Nordenstadt | 1:2 | 4:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:1 |
RSV Würges | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
FC Eddersheim II | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:3 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 5:5 | --- | 3:5 | 2:1 | 1:8 | 1:4 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 4:0 |
RSV Weyer | 7:3 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | 4:2 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 3:8 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 2:3 |
Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden | 1:4 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | 0:6 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 5:0 |
SG Hoechst | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 4:4 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
FSV Hellas Schierstein | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 |
FC 34 Bierstadt | 2:1 | 3:6 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
SV Niedernhausen | 2:5 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SV Elz | 1:3 | 2:3 | 7:1 | --- | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | * | 1:5 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:4 |
SG Oberliederbach | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 5:1 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
SpVgg 1922 Eltville | 5:2 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | * | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 |
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 1:8 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | --- | 0:2 | * | 5:4 | 1:3 |
VfB Unterliederbach | 1:0 | 7:5 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | * | 4:0 |
TSV Kirberg | 1:1 | 0:5 | --- | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|