1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SV Reichensachsen | 4:2 (3:2) |
04.08.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 5:0 (3:0) |
04.08.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:2 (2:0) |
05.08.2018 | VfL Kassel | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.08.2018 | TSV Hombressen | TSV Jahn Calden | 6:1 (1:1) |
05.08.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | FSV Wolfhagen | 4:5 (2:4) |
05.08.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:3 (2:1) |
05.08.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | Hessen Kassel II | 0:6 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.08.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 3:3 (2:2) |
11.08.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:1 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | FC Bosporus Kassel | 2:2 (1:2) |
12.08.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | TSV Hombressen | 2:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | VfL Kassel | 5:2 (4:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | Hessen Kassel II | 4:2 (1:2) |
14.08.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | OSC Vellmar II | 6:2 (3:1) |
15.08.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Hombressen | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.08.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | VfL Wettesingen | 2:3 (1:2) |
15.08.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:5 (0:2) |
15.08.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FC Bosporus Kassel | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 5:0 (3:0) |
16.08.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | VfL Kassel | 8:2 (5:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | OSC Vellmar II | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | Hessen Kassel II | 0:5 (0:4) |
19.08.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 5:0 (3:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Hombressen | SV Reichensachsen | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | VfL Kassel | 1:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | VfL Kassel | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.08.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | Hessen Kassel II | 6:4 (2:4) |
25.08.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | VfL Wettesingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | FC Bosporus Kassel | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Hombressen | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 1:4 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Reichensachsen | 9:1 (4:1) |
01.09.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | VfL Kassel | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:2 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Hombressen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | Hessen Kassel II | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:3 (1:1) |
05.09.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:2 (0:2) |
05.09.2018 | VfL Kassel | SV Reichensachsen | 5:2 (2:1) |
05.09.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | FSV Wolfhagen | 2:0 (2:0) |
05.09.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.09.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.09.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.09.2018 | TSV Hombressen | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:4 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Hombressen | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 5:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | VfL Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 3:4 (0:3) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | FC Bosporus Kassel | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.09.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:3 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SV Reichensachsen | 1:2 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Hombressen | VfL Kassel | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | Hessen Kassel II | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 6:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Heiligenrode | 5:2 (3:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:3 (1:1) |
22.09.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | OSC Vellmar II | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | TSV Hombressen | 1:7 (1:2) |
23.09.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | FC Bosporus Kassel | 5:2 (3:0) |
23.09.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | VfL Kassel | VfL Wettesingen | 5:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:3 (1:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | VfL Kassel | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.09.2018 | TSV Hombressen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | Hessen Kassel II | 2:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 4:2 (2:1) |
30.09.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | SV Reichensachsen | 1:3 (1:2) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | FSV Wolfhagen | 3:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:2 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 1:4 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Hombressen | 3:3 (1:2) |
03.10.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:3 (2:1) |
03.10.2018 | VfL Kassel | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | FC Bosporus Kassel | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 6:0 (3:0) |
03.10.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | VfL Wettesingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSV Jahn Calden | 7:1 (3:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | Hessen Kassel II | 1:2 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | VfL Kassel | 1:2 (0:2) |
07.10.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | TSV Hombressen | 1:3 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Heiligenrode | 4:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Hombressen | VfL Wettesingen | 3:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | FC Bosporus Kassel | 5:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:3 W |
14.10.2018 | VfL Kassel | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:2 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 5:0 (5:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SV Reichensachsen | 3:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 6:1 (4:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Hombressen | 5:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | VfL Kassel | 1:4 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | OSC Vellmar II | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | Hessen Kassel II | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | VfL Wettesingen | 3:7 (1:3) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.10.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | VfL Wettesingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Reichensachsen | 6:2 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | VfL Kassel | Hessen Kassel II | 4:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV Hombressen | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 5:0 (3:0) |
28.10.2018 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:4 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 4:2 (1:2) |
03.11.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Hombressen | 1:3 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | VfL Wettesingen | 4:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Heiligenrode | 5:2 (3:1) |
04.11.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:3 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | VfL Kassel | FC Bosporus Kassel | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 8:1 (5:1) |
04.11.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 3:4 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2018 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV Hombressen | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | FSK Vollmarshausen | VfL Wettesingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Reichensachsen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 3:4 (2:3) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | FC Bosporus Kassel | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | OSC Vellmar II | 2:2 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | VfL Kassel | 2:0 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 1:3 (0:1) |
17.11.2018 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | VfL Kassel | 1:3 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | Hessen Kassel II | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 3:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | VfL Wettesingen | SV Reichensachsen | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Hombressen | FSV Wolfhagen | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Jahn Calden | 4:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | FC Bosporus Kassel | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:7 (0:4) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2019 | TSV Heiligenrode | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 4:2 (3:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2019 | Hessen Kassel II | OSC Vellmar II | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.04.2019 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSV Hombressen | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | FC Bosporus Kassel | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.04.2019 | FSV Wolfhagen | VfL Wettesingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.04.2019 | VfL Kassel | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.05.2019 | TSV Jahn Calden | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | VfL Wettesingen | 4:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 7:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Reichensachsen | 1:5 (0:2) |
17.03.2019 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.03.2019 | OSC Vellmar II | VfL Kassel | 1:5 (0:2) |
17.03.2019 | FC Bosporus Kassel | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.04.2019 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FSV Wolfhagen | 2:1 (2:1) |
20.04.2019 | TSV Hombressen | Hessen Kassel II | 2:2 (2:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | SV Reichensachsen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | VfL Kassel | TSV Hombressen | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | FC Bosporus Kassel | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Heiligenrode | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:3 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:9 (0:3) |
24.03.2019 | Hessen Kassel II | VfL Wettesingen | 9:0 (4:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:2 (2:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | TSV Jahn Calden | SV Reichensachsen | 2:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 1:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | VfL Wettesingen | VfL Kassel | 2:2 (1:1) |
31.03.2019 | FSK Vollmarshausen | FSV Wolfhagen | 4:4 (0:4) |
31.03.2019 | OSC Vellmar II | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Bosporus Kassel | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 5:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | Hessen Kassel II | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2019 | TSV Hombressen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | SV Reichensachsen | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Hombressen | 2:2 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | VfL Wettesingen | 3:3 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | VfL Kassel | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Heiligenrode | 4:0 (3:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.04.2019 | OSC Vellmar II | FC Bosporus Kassel | 4:2 (3:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | FSK Vollmarshausen | Hessen Kassel II | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Jahn Calden | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 1:4 (0:3) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Hombressen | OSC Vellmar II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Heiligenrode | VfL Kassel | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:8 (1:2) |
14.04.2019 | VfL Wettesingen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC Bosporus Kassel | SV Reichensachsen | 1:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:3 (0:2) |
27.04.2019 | OSC Vellmar II | VfL Wettesingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | FSV Wolfhagen | SV Reichensachsen | 3:1 (3:1) |
28.04.2019 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:3 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.04.2019 | VfL Kassel | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Hombressen | FC Bosporus Kassel | 5:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 3:1 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | VfL Wettesingen | TSV Hombressen | 1:7 (0:4) |
05.05.2019 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | OSC Vellmar II | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Jahn Calden | VfL Kassel | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | TSV Heiligenrode | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 3:2 (1:2) |
05.05.2019 | SV Reichensachsen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | Hessen Kassel II | 0:8 (0:5) |
05.05.2019 | FC Bosporus Kassel | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:4 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2019 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:3 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Reichensachsen | 6:1 (3:1) |
12.05.2019 | VfL Wettesingen | FC Bosporus Kassel | 3:2 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:2 (3:1) |
12.05.2019 | VfL Kassel | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 4:1 (4:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Hombressen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 6:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | FSV Wolfhagen | 4:2 (0:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | TSV Jahn Calden | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:3 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | VfL Wettesingen | 5:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Reichensachsen | VfL Kassel | 4:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | FSK Vollmarshausen | OSC Vellmar II | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Hombressen | 3:2 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | FSV Wolfhagen | Hessen Kassel II | 5:2 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | FC Bosporus Kassel | 2:1 (0:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Jahn Calden | 5:0 (2:0) |
25.05.2019 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.05.2019 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SV Reichensachsen | 2:4 (0:1) |
25.05.2019 | TSV Hombressen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 5:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2019 | VfL Wettesingen | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | VfL Kassel | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.05.2019 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 1:3 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Bosporus Kassel | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Hombressen | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 89:37 | 52 | 65 |
2. | (3) | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67:46 | 21 | 59 |
3. | (4) | FSV Wolfhagen | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 90:45 | 45 | 57 |
4. | (2) | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 62:40 | 22 | 57 |
5. | (5) | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 60:40 | 20 | 52 |
6. | (6) | Hessen Kassel II | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 91:50 | 41 | 48 |
7. | (7) | OSC Vellmar II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 64:56 | 8 | 47 |
8. | (9) | SV Reichensachsen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 61:63 | -2 | 44 |
9. | (8) | TSV Jahn Calden | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 65:67 | -2 | 42 |
10. | (10) | VfL Kassel | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | 40 |
11. | (11) | FSK Vollmarshausen | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 60:51 | 9 | 37 |
12. | (12) | TSV Heiligenrode | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 53:64 | -11 | 35 |
13. | (13) | VfL Wettesingen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 55:75 | -20 | 34 |
14. | (14) | FC Bosporus Kassel | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 37:81 | -44 | 23 |
15. | (15) | SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 38:116 | -78 | 19 |
16. | (16) | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 32:89 | -57 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C B o |
S G H e |
H e s s e |
V f L K |
S V T & |
T S V E |
F S V W |
T S V J |
O S C V |
A T G V |
T S V H |
V f L W |
T S V H |
S V R e |
F S K V |
T S V 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Bosporus Kassel | * | 5:0 | 0:6 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:7 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:7 | 1:1 |
SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden | 5:2 | * | 0:8 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:8 | 1:9 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:0 |
Hessen Kassel II | 3:0 | 5:0 | * | 5:2 | 1:3 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 9:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 |
VfL Kassel | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 4:5 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:7 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
FSV Wolfhagen | 5:0 | 6:0 | 5:2 | 8:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
TSV Jahn Calden | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:1 | * | 6:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
OSC Vellmar II | 4:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 5:0 | * | 0:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
ATGV Kleinalmerode | 2:0 | 1:0 | 6:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 |
TSV Hombressen | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 6:0 |
VfL Wettesingen | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:7 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 |
TSV Heiligenrode | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:5 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
SV Reichensachsen | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 |
FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:2 | 7:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 |
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 9:1 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|