33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | TSV Steinbach II | VfB Wetter | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.05.2019 | FC Burgsolms | FSV Schröck | 2:3 (2:2) |
18.05.2019 | FSV Braunfels | VfL Biedenkopf | 6:1 (1:1) |
18.05.2019 | SpVgg Leusel | SG Waldsolms | 1:4 (1:3) |
19.05.2019 | TSG Wieseck | SC Waldgirmes II | 0:3 |
19.05.2019 | BSF Marburg Richtsberg | FC Cleeberg 1949 | 2:7 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Naunheim | TSF Heuchelheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.05.2019 | FC TuBa Pohlheim | FC Ederbergland II | 6:1 (5:1) |
Spielfrei: MTV 1846 Giessen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Cleeberg 1949 | 31 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 108:33 | 75 | 76 |
2. | (2) | SC Waldgirmes II | 31 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 76:33 | 43 | 75 |
3. | (3) | FC TuBa Pohlheim | 31 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 90:37 | 53 | 65 |
4. | (4) | TSV Steinbach II | 31 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 73:47 | 26 | 63 |
5. | (5) | VfB Wetter | 31 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 67:42 | 25 | 58 |
6. | (7) | FSV Braunfels | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 61:50 | 11 | 47 |
7. | (6) | FC Burgsolms | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 56:65 | -9 | 47 |
8. | (8) | FSV Schröck | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 54:48 | 6 | 41 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Leusel | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 51:51 | 0 | 38 |
10. | (11) | SG Waldsolms | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 51:60 | -9 | 38 |
11. | (10) | FC Ederbergland II | 31 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 67:62 | 5 | 36 |
12. | (14) | TSF Heuchelheim | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 43:47 | -4 | 35 |
13. | (12) | VfL Biedenkopf | 31 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 48:74 | -26 | 35 |
14. | (13) | MTV 1846 Giessen | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 53:62 | -9 | 34 |
15. | (15) | BSF Marburg Richtsberg | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 47:115 | -68 | 27 |
16. | (16) | TuS Naunheim | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 22:71 | -49 | 22 |
17. | (17) | TSG Wieseck | 31 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 26:96 | -70 | 12 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | VfB Wetter | SpVgg Leusel | 4:3 (1:2) |
26.05.2019 | FSV Schröck | TSV Steinbach II | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | VfL Biedenkopf | MTV 1846 Giessen | 3:5 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | FC Cleeberg 1949 | FC TuBa Pohlheim | 3:4 (1:3) |
26.05.2019 | FC Ederbergland II | FSV Braunfels | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2019 | SC Waldgirmes II | TuS Naunheim | 6:0 (4:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSF Heuchelheim | BSF Marburg Richtsberg | 8:3 (5:3) |
26.05.2019 | SG Waldsolms | TSG Wieseck | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Burgsolms |