1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2018 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Großeicholzheim II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2018 | FC Donebach II | TSV Buchen II | 0:4 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | FSV Dornberg | SV Ballenberg II | abgesagt |
19.08.2018 | FC Germania Bödigheim | VfB Sennfeld III | 9:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2018 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | SV Gerichtstetten II | 6:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Merchingen |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | VfB Sennfeld III | SV Großeicholzheim II | 2:2 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Buchen II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 4:2 (2:2) |
26.08.2018 | SV Ballenberg II | SV Gerichtstetten II | 0:4 (0:2) |
26.08.2018 | FSV Dornberg | FC Germania Bödigheim | abgesagt |
11.09.2018 | TSV Merchingen | FC Donebach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Walldürn II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | VfB Sennfeld III | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SV Großeicholzheim II | TSV Buchen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SV Gerichtstetten II | 3:4 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SV Ballenberg II | FC Donebach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.09.2018 | FSV Dornberg | Eintracht Walldürn II | abgesagt |
18.09.2018 | FC Germania Bödigheim | TSV Merchingen | 9:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Eubigheim |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | FSV Dornberg | Eintracht Walldürn II | abgesagt |
08.09.2018 | SV Großeicholzheim II | TSV Merchingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Gerichtstetten II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.09.2018 | TSV Buchen II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 4:2 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Donebach II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | SV Ballenberg II | 14:1 (6:0) |
09.09.2018 | FSV Dornberg | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: VfB Sennfeld III |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2018 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Gerichtstetten II | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TSV Buchen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | TSV Merchingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | SV Großeicholzheim II | FC Donebach II | 2:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | FC Germania Bödigheim | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 4:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | VfB Sennfeld III | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Ballenberg II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2018 | SV Gerichtstetten II | VfB Sennfeld III | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Ballenberg II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:6 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Buchen II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 6:0 (5:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | SV Großeicholzheim II | 3:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSV Merchingen | Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | FC Donebach II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 0:4 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | TSV Merchingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Großeicholzheim II | SV Ballenberg II | 4:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | Eintracht Walldürn II | FC Donebach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | VfB Sennfeld III | TSV Buchen II | 2:8 (1:5) |
30.09.2018 | FSV Dornberg | SV Gerichtstetten II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Bödigheim |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | FC Donebach II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Buchen II | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
07.10.2018 | SV Ballenberg II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:4 (0:3) |
07.10.2018 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SV Großeicholzheim II | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | Eintracht Walldürn II | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Merchingen | VfB Sennfeld III | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Gerichtstetten II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Gerichtstetten II | TSV Buchen II | 2:4 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Ballenberg II | 5:0 (5:0) |
14.10.2018 | VfB Sennfeld III | FC Donebach II | 2:3 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | FSV Dornberg | TSV Merchingen | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Großeicholzheim II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Großeicholzheim II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Ballenberg II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 3:2 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | FC Donebach II | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
21.10.2018 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | VfB Sennfeld III | 6:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2018 | FC Germania Bödigheim | Eintracht Walldürn II | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Merchingen | SV Gerichtstetten II | 0:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Buchen II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | SV Gerichtstetten II | FC Donebach II | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | TSV Buchen II | TSV Merchingen | 5:0 (4:0) |
27.10.2018 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 3:1 (2:1) |
28.10.2018 | VfB Sennfeld III | SV Ballenberg II | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | FSV Dornberg | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Hainstadt II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SV Ballenberg II | TSV Merchingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfB Sennfeld III | Eintracht Walldürn II | 1:5 (1:3) |
04.11.2018 | SV Gerichtstetten II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 2:4 (1:2) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Buchen II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | FSV Dornberg | SpVgg Hainstadt II | abgesagt |
04.11.2018 | FC Donebach II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | VfB Sennfeld III | 4:6 (1:4) |
11.11.2018 | SV Großeicholzheim II | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
11.11.2018 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | TSV Merchingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Ballenberg II | TSV Buchen II | 1:4 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SV Gerichtstetten II | 10:0 (5:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Donebach II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | FC Donebach II | SV Ballenberg II | 9:1 (3:1) |
17.11.2018 | VfB Sennfeld III | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:2 (0:2) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Buchen II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 3:0 |
18.11.2018 | SV Gerichtstetten II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Merchingen | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | FSV Dornberg | Eintracht Walldürn II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Eubigheim |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2019 | VfB Sennfeld III | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 3:3 (0:3) |
17.03.2019 | Eintracht Walldürn II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2019 | FSV Dornberg | FC Donebach II | abgesagt |
27.03.2019 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Ballenberg II | 6:2 (2:0) |
28.03.2019 | SV Gerichtstetten II | TSV Merchingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.04.2019 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Buchen II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2019 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
24.03.2019 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Gerichtstetten II | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | TSV Buchen II | 0:4 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Ballenberg II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 0:6 (0:3) |
24.03.2019 | FC Germania Bödigheim | FC Donebach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Merchingen | SV Großeicholzheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Sennfeld III |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2019 | SV Gerichtstetten II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 5:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Donebach II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Buchen II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:3 |
31.03.2019 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
31.03.2019 | FSV Dornberg | VfB Sennfeld III | abgesagt |
31.03.2019 | TSV Merchingen | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Ballenberg II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | TSV Buchen II | 0:3 |
07.04.2019 | VfB Sennfeld III | SV Gerichtstetten II | 4:1 (2:1) |
07.04.2019 | SV Großeicholzheim II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2019 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TSV Merchingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | FC Donebach II | 6:1 (4:1) |
07.04.2019 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SV Ballenberg II | 8:0 (5:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Ballenberg II | SV Großeicholzheim II | 3:0 |
14.04.2019 | TSV Buchen II | VfB Sennfeld III | 6:0 (5:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Gerichtstetten II | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
14.04.2019 | TSV Merchingen | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.05.2019 | FC Donebach II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Bödigheim |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2019 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
18.04.2019 | FC Germania Bödigheim | TSV Buchen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2019 | SV Großeicholzheim II | SV Gerichtstetten II | 3:0 |
18.04.2019 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | FC Donebach II | 3:0 |
20.04.2019 | Eintracht Walldürn II | VfB Sennfeld III | 3:0 |
12.05.2019 | TSV Merchingen | SV Ballenberg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | Eintracht Walldürn II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | FSV Dornberg | TSV Buchen II | abgesagt |
22.04.2019 | VfB Sennfeld III | TSV Merchingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
22.04.2019 | SV Großeicholzheim II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | SV Ballenberg II | 4:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | FC Donebach II | 4:2 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Gerichtstetten II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | FC Donebach II | VfB Sennfeld III | 5:0 (4:0) |
27.04.2019 | SV Ballenberg II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:4 (0:4) |
27.04.2019 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.04.2019 | TSV Buchen II | SV Gerichtstetten II | 3:0 |
28.04.2019 | TSV Merchingen | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
28.04.2019 | FC Germania Bödigheim | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Großeicholzheim II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 | SV Ballenberg II | VfB Sennfeld III | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Großeicholzheim II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | FC Germania Bödigheim | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 4:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
05.05.2019 | TSV Merchingen | TSV Buchen II | 0:8 (0:4) |
05.05.2019 | FC Donebach II | SV Gerichtstetten II | 2:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Hainstadt II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | SV Großeicholzheim II | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | VfB Sennfeld III | FC Germania Bödigheim | 0:3 |
12.05.2019 | SV Gerichtstetten II | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 0:6 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Buchen II | FC Donebach II | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Ballenberg II | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Merchingen |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2019 | SV Gerichtstetten II | SV Ballenberg II | 5:1 (2:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Germania Bödigheim | FSV Dornberg | abgesagt |
19.05.2019 | SpVgg Hainstadt II | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 1:4 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | FC Donebach II | TSV Merchingen | 7:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Großeicholzheim II | VfB Sennfeld III | 5:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | TSV Buchen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Walldürn II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | TSV Buchen II | SV Ballenberg II | 9:2 (5:1) |
25.05.2019 | SV Gerichtstetten II | FC Germania Bödigheim | 1:6 (0:5) |
25.05.2019 | FSV Dornberg | SV Großeicholzheim II | abgesagt |
25.05.2019 | TSV Merchingen | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 0:5 (0:3) |
25.05.2019 | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | Eintracht Walldürn II | 2:2 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | VfB Sennfeld III | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 3:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Donebach II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Germania Bödigheim | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 85:11 | 74 | 58 |
2. | (2) | TSV Buchen II (A) | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 90:19 | 71 | 57 |
3. | (4) | FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 79:23 | 56 | 51 |
4. | (3) | Eintracht Walldürn II | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 50:18 | 32 | 50 |
5. | (5) | TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 33 |
6. | (6) | SV Großeicholzheim II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:43 | -10 | 27 |
7. | (7) | SV Gerichtstetten II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42:63 | -21 | 26 |
8. | (8) | SpVgg Hainstadt II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 | 24 |
9. | (10) | VfB Sennfeld III | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 32:74 | -42 | 19 |
10. | (9) | FC Donebach II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 | 16 |
11. | (11) | TSV Merchingen | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14:69 | -55 | 15 |
12. | (12) | SV Ballenberg II | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 18:104 | -86 | 7 |
13. | (13) | FSV Dornberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G e |
T S V B |
E i n t r |
F C F r |
T S V F |
S V G e |
S V G r |
S p V g g |
V f B S |
F C D o |
T S V M |
S V B a |
F S V D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Germania Bödigheim | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 10:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 9:0 | 3:0 | 9:0 | 8:0 | --- |
TSV Buchen II (A) | 3:0 | * | 0:3 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 9:2 | --- |
Eintracht Walldürn II | 1:0 | 1:5 | * | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | --- |
FC Frankonia Eubigheim | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 4:0 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 14:1 | --- |
TSV Frankonia Höpfingen III | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | --- |
SV Gerichtstetten II | 1:6 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 5:1 | * | 2:4 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | --- |
SV Großeicholzheim II | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | --- |
SpVgg Hainstadt II | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 3:2 | * | 4:6 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | --- |
VfB Sennfeld III | 0:3 | 2:8 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | --- |
FC Donebach II | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 5:0 | * | 7:0 | 9:1 | --- |
TSV Merchingen | 0:4 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | --- |
SV Ballenberg II | 0:6 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | * | --- |
FSV Dornberg | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|