1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Distelhausen II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 0:10 |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 3:3 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 2:2 |
SV Schönfeld | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 5:0 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | FV Oberlauda II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II, SV Anadolu Lauda II |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 1:4 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 3:1 |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | SV Schönfeld | 1:3 |
FV Oberlauda II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 4:3 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Distelhausen II, SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Distelhausen II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 4:0 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 3:1 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 2:0 |
SV Schönfeld | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 2:0 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 2:1 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 1:2 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 2:3 |
SV Distelhausen II | FV Oberlauda II | 3:2 |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II, SV Schönfeld |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 2:0 |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | SV Distelhausen II | 2:2 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 3:0 |
FV Oberlauda II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 1:6 |
SV Schönfeld | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 6:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II, SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Distelhausen II | SV Schönfeld | 0:3 |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | FV Oberlauda II | 3:0 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 2:0 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 0:3 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II, SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SV Distelhausen II | 3:0 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 10:0 |
FV Oberlauda II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 1:14 |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 1:1 |
SV Schönfeld | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 8:0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Großrinderfeld II, SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 2:5 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 1:6 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 2:1 |
SV Distelhausen II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 0:7 |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 4:1 |
SV Schönfeld | FV Oberlauda II | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | SV Distelhausen II | 1:0 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 1:2 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SV Schönfeld | 3:4 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 2:1 |
FV Oberlauda II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II, SV Anadolu Lauda II |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | FV Oberlauda II | abgesagt |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 1:3 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 5:6 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 4:0 |
SV Schönfeld | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Distelhausen II, SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Oberlauda II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | abgesagt |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SV Distelhausen II | 4:0 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 6:1 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 4:2 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | SV Schönfeld | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II, SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | FV Oberlauda II | abgesagt |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 3:3 |
SV Distelhausen II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 0:4 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 0:1 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: TuS Großrinderfeld II, SV Schönfeld |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 6:0 |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SV Schönfeld | 0:7 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 2:1 |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | SV Distelhausen II | 2:1 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 4:0 |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 2:2 |
FV Oberlauda II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | abgesagt |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SV Distelhausen II | 2:0 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | SV Schönfeld | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II, SV Anadolu Lauda II |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Anadolu Lauda II | FV Oberlauda II | abgesagt |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 0:4 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 7:0 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 0:0 |
SV Schönfeld | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 10:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Distelhausen II, SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SV Schönfeld | 0:2 |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 2:1 |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 1:2 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | SV Distelhausen II | 0:2 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Oberlauda II | SV Distelhausen II | abgesagt |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 9:0 |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 3:0 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 0:3 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II, SV Schönfeld |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | FV Oberlauda II | abgesagt |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 0:2 |
SV Distelhausen II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 3:0 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | SV Schönfeld | 0:11 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II, SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 2:2 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 5:0 |
FV Oberlauda II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | abgesagt |
SV Schönfeld | SV Distelhausen II | 8:0 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II, SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Distelhausen II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 2:1 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | FV Oberlauda II | abgesagt |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 0:10 |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 0:1 |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | SV Schönfeld | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: TuS Großrinderfeld II, SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 7:1 |
FV Oberlauda II | SV Schönfeld | abgesagt |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 1:4 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | SV Distelhausen II | 8:1 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 1:1 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 2:0 |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 0:3 |
SV Distelhausen II | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 2:1 |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | FV Oberlauda II | abgesagt |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 3:1 |
SV Schönfeld | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 8:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II, SV Anadolu Lauda II |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 1:3 |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 1:1 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | SV Schönfeld | 1:1 |
FV Oberlauda II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | abgesagt |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 3:5 |
Spielfrei: SV Distelhausen II, SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Distelhausen II | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 2:0 |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 3:0 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 0:2 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | FV Oberlauda II | abgesagt |
SV Schönfeld | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 11:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II, SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | SV Distelhausen II | 1:1 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 4:0 |
FV Oberlauda II | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | abgesagt |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 0:0 |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Großrinderfeld II, SV Schönfeld |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Schönfeld | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 98:10 | 88 | 53 |
2. | (2) | SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 83:8 | 75 | 50 |
3. | (3) | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 50:18 | 32 | 39 |
4. | (4) | SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 39 |
5. | (5) | SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | 25 |
6. | (6) | TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | 21 |
7. | (7) | SV Distelhausen II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 20:57 | -37 | 20 |
8. | (8) | TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 31:48 | -17 | 18 |
9. | (10) | SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 23:53 | -30 | 16 |
10. | (9) | SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 27:58 | -31 | 15 |
11. | (11) | SV Anadolu Lauda II | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 17:87 | -70 | 5 |
12. | (12) | FV Oberlauda II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V D i |
T u S G |
S G S c |
S G P & |
T S V S |
T S V G |
S V S c |
S G G e |
S G W i |
S G O b |
F V O b |
S V A n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Distelhausen II | * | 0:10 | 3:0 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:7 | A | 4:0 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | 6:0 |
SG Schweigern/Windischbuch II | 2:2 | 0:4 | * | 3:3 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 0:3 | --- | 1:3 | 0:3 | A | 3:0 |
SG Pülfringen/Bretzingen II | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 0:4 | --- | 0:0 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1946 II | 3:0 | 0:3 | 7:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | --- | 5:0 |
TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II | 4:0 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 0:7 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | --- | 1:1 |
SV Schönfeld | 8:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 10:0 | 8:0 | --- | * | 5:0 | 11:1 | 0:0 | A | 6:3 |
SG Gerlachsheim/FV Lauda II | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | 3:2 | 1:3 | --- | 4:2 |
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | A | 2:0 |
SG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II | 8:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | * | --- | 10:0 |
FV Oberlauda II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | A | --- | A | --- | --- | * | A |
SV Anadolu Lauda II | 0:2 | --- | 2:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 5:6 | 0:11 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 0:10 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|