1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TG Stein II | Ottenhausen | 1:9 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | FV Göbrichen II | 0:3 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | SV Königsbach II | 3:4 |
TSV Grunbach II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 7:3 |
FC Darmsbach | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 0:3 |
ASV Arnbach | PSG Pforzheim | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | FC Darmsbach | 3:5 |
SV Königsbach II | TG Stein II | 7:0 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 0:4 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | TSV Grunbach II | 1:4 |
Ottenhausen | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 3:0 |
PSG Pforzheim | SG Ölbronn II | 2:0 |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Kickers Pforzheim II | PSG Pforzheim | 3:6 |
TSV Grunbach II | FV Göbrichen II | 3:0 |
FC Darmsbach | Ottenhausen | 3:2 |
ASV Arnbach | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 6:1 |
1. FC Ispringen II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 3:2 |
TG Stein II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 4:4 |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | FC Darmsbach | 5:2 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | SG Ölbronn II | 0:5 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | ASV Arnbach | 1:6 |
Ottenhausen | TSV Grunbach II | 0:5 |
PSG Pforzheim | SV Königsbach II | 1:1 |
FV Göbrichen II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 4:4 |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Kickers Pforzheim II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 3:4 |
TG Stein II | FC Darmsbach | 1:7 |
TSV Grunbach II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 14:2 |
1. FC Ispringen II | Ottenhausen | 4:1 |
SG Ölbronn II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 3:2 |
ASV Arnbach | FV Göbrichen II | 3:0 |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Grunbach II | FC Darmsbach | 13:0 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 2:4 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | SV Königsbach II | 0:2 |
FV Göbrichen II | SG Ölbronn II | 1:7 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 5:1 |
Ottenhausen | ASV Arnbach | 2:0 |
PSG Pforzheim | TG Stein II | 4:2 |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TG Stein II | TSV Grunbach II | 4:15 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | FV Göbrichen II | 2:3 |
SV Königsbach II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 0:3 |
ASV Arnbach | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 3:4 |
SG Ölbronn II | Ottenhausen | 2:1 |
1. FC Ispringen II | FC Darmsbach | 5:2 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | SV Königsbach II | 4:3 |
TSV Grunbach II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 1:1 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | SG Ölbronn II | 2:6 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | PSG Pforzheim | 0:2 |
Ottenhausen | Kickers Pforzheim II | 6:0 |
FC Darmsbach | ASV Arnbach | 1:6 |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TG Stein II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 1:8 |
SV Königsbach II | Ottenhausen | 8:2 |
SG Ölbronn II | FC Darmsbach | 1:1 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 3:3 |
ASV Arnbach | TSV Grunbach II | 4:8 |
PSG Pforzheim | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 7:0 |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | PSG Pforzheim | 0:7 |
TSV Grunbach II | SG Ölbronn II | 2:5 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | SV Königsbach II | 2:11 |
1. FC Ispringen II | ASV Arnbach | 3:2 |
FC Darmsbach | Kickers Pforzheim II | 6:0 |
Nachholspiele | ||
---|---|---|
TG Stein II | ASV Arnbach | 1:11 |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Ölbronn II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 1:3 |
PSG Pforzheim | Ottenhausen | 5:0 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | TSV Grunbach II | 0:4 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 4:1 |
FV Göbrichen II | TG Stein II | 4:0 |
FC Darmsbach | SV Königsbach II | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Dietlingen II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 4:3 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | SG Ölbronn II | 2:1 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | Ottenhausen | 4:4 |
SV Königsbach II | ASV Arnbach | 6:0 |
PSG Pforzheim | TSV Grunbach II | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 3:0 |
TSV Grunbach II | SV Königsbach II | 1:4 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | TG Stein II | 5:1 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | PSG Pforzheim | 3:5 |
1. FC Ispringen II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 7:0 |
ASV Arnbach | SG Ölbronn II | 1:3 |
Nachholspiel | ||
---|---|---|
TG Stein II | FV Göbrichen II | 0:3 |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Kickers Pforzheim II | ASV Arnbach | 5:1 |
1. FC Ispringen II | SV Königsbach II | 2:0 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | FV Göbrichen II | 2:3 |
PSG Pforzheim | FC Darmsbach | 4:0 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | Ottenhausen | 5:2 |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Ölbronn II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 6:1 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 6:4 |
Ottenhausen | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 1:3 |
ASV Arnbach | SV Königsbach II | 4:1 |
Nachholspiele | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | Ottenhausen | 0:0 |
TSV Grunbach II | PSG Pforzheim | 4:1 |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Kickers Pforzheim II | TG Stein II | 8:1 |
PSG Pforzheim | 1. FC Ispringen II | 0:2 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 9:2 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | FC Darmsbach | 1:1 |
SG Ölbronn II | SV Königsbach II | 6:1 |
Ottenhausen | TG Stein II | abgesagt |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
PSG Pforzheim | ASV Arnbach | 2:0 |
FV Göbrichen II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 2:5 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | TSV Grunbach II | 3:4 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | FC Darmsbach | 3:2 |
SV Königsbach II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 4:1 |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Darmsbach | FV Göbrichen II | 1:2 |
SG Ölbronn II | PSG Pforzheim | 2:2 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | Ottenhausen | 0:3 |
TG Stein II | SV Königsbach II | abgesagt |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | TG Stein II | abgesagt |
1. FC Ispringen II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 8:1 |
TSV Grunbach II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 3:0 |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | TSV Grunbach II | 0:4 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | ASV Arnbach | 1:4 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 2:2 |
Ottenhausen | FC Darmsbach | 1:1 |
PSG Pforzheim | Kickers Pforzheim II | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Ispringen II | FV Göbrichen II | 4:1 |
SG Ölbronn II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 3:0 |
FC Darmsbach | TG Stein II | abgesagt |
SV Königsbach II | PSG Pforzheim | 3:1 |
TSV Grunbach II | Ottenhausen | 8:1 |
ASV Arnbach | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 2:2 |
FC Darmsbach | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | ASV Arnbach | 0:3 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | SG Ölbronn II | 3:2 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | TSV Grunbach II | 1:8 |
1. FC Dietlingen II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 2:6 |
Ottenhausen | 1. FC Ispringen II | 1:3 |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Ölbronn II | FV Göbrichen II | 2:0 |
1. FC Ispringen II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 15:0 |
SV Königsbach II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 8:3 |
TG Stein II | PSG Pforzheim | abgesagt |
Kickers Pforzheim II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 5:4 |
ASV Arnbach | Ottenhausen | 1:1 |
FC Darmsbach | TSV Grunbach II | 1:11 |
TSV Grunbach II | TG Stein II | abgebrochen |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Ottenhausen | SG Ölbronn II | 2:3 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | SV Königsbach II | 1:2 |
FV Göbrichen II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 3:3 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | ASV Arnbach | 1:7 |
FC Darmsbach | 1. FC Ispringen II | 1:6 |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Königsbach II | FV Göbrichen II | 6:1 |
1. FC Ispringen II | TSV Grunbach II | 2:2 |
SG Ölbronn II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 1:2 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | Ottenhausen | 3:0 |
PSG Pforzheim | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 5:1 |
ASV Arnbach | FC Darmsbach | 4:1 |
1. FC Ispringen II | TG Stein II | abgesagt |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Darmsbach | SG Ölbronn II | 1:3 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 2:5 |
TSV Grunbach II | ASV Arnbach | 11:0 |
Ottenhausen | SV Königsbach II | 4:3 |
PSG Pforzheim | FV Göbrichen II | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Bauschlott II | PSG Pforzheim | 1:4 |
TG Stein II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 2:1 |
SV Königsbach II | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 6:3 |
SG Ölbronn II | TSV Grunbach II | 0:2 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | FC Darmsbach | 4:1 |
ASV Arnbach | 1. FC Ispringen II | 2:5 |
ASV Arnbach | TG Stein II | abgesagt |
27. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Ispringen II | SG Ölbronn II | 2:0 |
TSV Grunbach II | Kickers Pforzheim II | 8:1 |
1. FC Bauschlott II | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 3:0 |
Ottenhausen | PSG Pforzheim | 2:7 |
SV Königsbach II | FC Darmsbach | 5:1 |
TG Stein II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | abgesagt |
28. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Dietlingen II | FV Göbrichen II | 6:2 |
SG Ölbronn II | ASV Arnbach | 4:3 |
Kickers Pforzheim II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 1:7 |
SV Königsbach II | TSV Grunbach II | 1:3 |
SG Ölbronn II | TG Stein II | abgesagt |
Nachholspiele | ||
---|---|---|
FV Göbrichen II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 5:6 |
PSG Pforzheim | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 4:2 |
29. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Königsbach II | 1. FC Ispringen II | 1:5 |
ASV Arnbach | Kickers Pforzheim II | 3:2 |
Ottenhausen | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 2:3 |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 0:5 |
FC Darmsbach | PSG Pforzheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | 1. FC Ispringen II | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 101:27 | 74 | 61 |
2. | (1) | TSV Grunbach II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 132:33 | 99 | 60 |
3. | (3) | PSG Pforzheim | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 71:32 | 39 | 45 |
4. | (4) | SG Ölbronn II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 66:36 | 30 | 44 |
5. | (5) | SV Königsbach II | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 83:52 | 31 | 43 |
6. | (6) | ASV Arnbach | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 67:66 | 1 | 35 |
7. | (7) | 1. FC Bauschlott II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 66:65 | 1 | 33 |
8. | (8) | Kickers Pforzheim II (N) | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 57:91 | -34 | 26 |
9. | (9) | FV Göbrichen II | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 41:78 | -37 | 21 |
10. | (10) | Ottenhausen | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 41:71 | -30 | 19 |
11. | (12) | 1. FC Dietlingen II | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 46:90 | -44 | 19 |
12. | (11) | FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 52:128 | -76 | 19 |
13. | (13) | FC Darmsbach | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 33:87 | -54 | 12 |
14. | (14) | TG Stein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
T S V G |
P S G P |
S V K & |
S G & O |
A S V A |
1 . F C |
K i c k e |
O t t e n |
1 . F C |
F V G & |
F C A l |
F C D a |
T G S t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Ispringen II | * | 2:2 | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 15:0 | 5:2 | --- |
TSV Grunbach II | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 8:1 | 7:3 | 3:0 | 14:2 | 13:0 | --- |
PSG Pforzheim | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | A |
SV Königsbach II | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:1 | * | --- | 6:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 8:2 | 8:3 | 6:1 | 6:3 | 5:1 | A |
SG Ölbronn II | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 | * | 4:3 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | --- |
ASV Arnbach | 2:5 | 4:8 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 4:1 | --- |
1. FC Bauschlott II | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:6 | * | 5:1 | 4:4 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 9:2 | 3:2 | A |
Kickers Pforzheim II (N) | 1:7 | 0:4 | 3:6 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 5:4 | * | 3:0 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:1 | A |
Ottenhausen | 1:3 | 0:5 | 2:7 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 6:0 | * | 2:3 | --- | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- |
1. FC Dietlingen II | 0:4 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:6 | 5:2 | * | 6:2 | 4:3 | 1:1 | --- |
FV Göbrichen II | 4:4 | 0:4 | 0:7 | 4:3 | 1:7 | 0:3 | 5:6 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:5 | 3:5 | A |
FC Alemannia Wilferdingen II | 2:4 | 1:8 | 3:5 | 2:11 | 2:6 | 1:7 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 6:4 | 0:3 | * | 5:2 | --- |
FC Darmsbach | 1:6 | 1:11 | --- | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 6:0 | 3:2 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | --- |
TG Stein II | A | A | --- | --- | --- | A | --- | --- | A | A | A | A | A | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|