1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2017 | Thüringen Weida | Eintracht Eisenberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
05.08.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | SC Weimar | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.08.2017 | FSV Martinroda | SV Ehrenhain | 4:0 (1:0) |
05.08.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SpVgg Geratal | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.08.2017 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | Wacker Nordhausen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
05.08.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.08.2017 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC Eisenach | 4:3 (1:1) |
06.08.2017 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:5 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.08.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 8:0 (4:0) |
19.08.2017 | Eintracht Eisenberg | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2017 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.08.2017 | FC Eisenach | FSV Martinroda | 1:5 (0:2) |
19.08.2017 | SV Ehrenhain | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2017 | SC Weimar | Thüringen Weida | 2:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | FSV Martinroda | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:1 (2:1) |
26.08.2017 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | SpVgg Geratal | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SC Weimar | 0:6 (0:4) |
27.08.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | FC Eisenach | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Wacker Nordhausen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
27.08.2017 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | Eintracht Eisenberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.10.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | Thüringen Weida | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.10.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | SV Ehrenhain | 1:1 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | FSV Martinroda | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2017 | Eintracht Eisenberg | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 2:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 7:1 (3:0) |
09.09.2017 | FC Eisenach | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 2:3 (2:2) |
09.09.2017 | SV Ehrenhain | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 0:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2017 | Thüringen Weida | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:3 (1:0) |
09.09.2017 | SC Weimar | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2017 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Eintracht Eisenberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2017 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | SC Weimar | 4:4 (2:1) |
16.09.2017 | SV Ehrenhain | FC Eisenach | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2017 | FSV Martinroda | SpVgg Geratal | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | Wacker Nordhausen II | 5:3 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | Thüringen Weida | 0:5 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | Eintracht Eisenberg | FSV Martinroda | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | FC Wacker Teistungen | 2:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SV Ehrenhain | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2017 | FC Eisenach | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:2 (0:0) |
23.09.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | Thüringen Weida | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 3:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2017 | SC Weimar | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:3 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2017 | FSV Martinroda | SC Weimar | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2017 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Thüringen Weida | 2:4 (1:2) |
30.09.2017 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:3 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | FC Eisenach | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | SV Ehrenhain | Wacker Nordhausen II | 1:3 (0:3) |
30.09.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | SpVgg Geratal | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | Eintracht Eisenberg | 2:1 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2017 | Eintracht Eisenberg | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | SV Ehrenhain | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2017 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2017 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 2:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2017 | Thüringen Weida | FSV Martinroda | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2017 | SC Weimar | FC Wacker Teistungen | 5:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | FC Eisenach | 1:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 1:3 (0:0) |
14.10.2017 | FSV Martinroda | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.10.2017 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2017 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Wacker Nordhausen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.10.2017 | FC Eisenach | SpVgg Geratal | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.10.2017 | SV Ehrenhain | Eintracht Eisenberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.10.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | SC Weimar | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | Thüringen Weida | 2:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | Eintracht Eisenberg | FC Eisenach | 2:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:3 (0:2) |
21.10.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 4:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2017 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 7:1 (3:1) |
21.10.2017 | Thüringen Weida | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 2:2 (1:1) |
21.10.2017 | SC Weimar | SV Ehrenhain | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | FSV Martinroda | 2:2 (1:1) |
31.10.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FC Wacker Teistungen | 2:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2017 | FSV Martinroda | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 5:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | SpVgg Geratal | 1:2 (0:0) |
28.10.2017 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Eintracht Eisenberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2017 | FC Eisenach | SC Weimar | 0:6 (0:3) |
28.10.2017 | SV Ehrenhain | Thüringen Weida | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 3:1 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | Eintracht Eisenberg | Wacker Nordhausen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
04.11.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.11.2017 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FSV Martinroda | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2017 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SV Ehrenhain | 1:4 (0:1) |
04.11.2017 | Thüringen Weida | FC Eisenach | 2:2 (0:0) |
04.11.2017 | SC Weimar | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 2:5 (0:3) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | FSV Martinroda | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.11.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | Eintracht Eisenberg | 2:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | SC Weimar | 5:2 (2:0) |
11.11.2017 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Thüringen Weida | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FC Eisenach | 3:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:1 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2017 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | Eintracht Eisenberg | 1:3 (0:2) |
18.11.2017 | FSV Martinroda | FC Wacker Teistungen | 6:1 (4:0) |
18.11.2017 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1:4 (1:2) |
18.11.2017 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | SV Ehrenhain | 5:0 (3:0) |
18.11.2017 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | FC Eisenach | 3:4 (1:3) |
18.11.2017 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.11.2017 | Thüringen Weida | Wacker Nordhausen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
18.11.2017 | SC Weimar | SpVgg Geratal | 2:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | SV Ehrenhain | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 2:1 (0:0) |
25.11.2017 | Eintracht Eisenberg | SC Weimar | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | SpVgg Geratal | Thüringen Weida | 4:1 (2:1) |
25.11.2017 | Wacker Nordhausen II | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.11.2017 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2017 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | FSV Martinroda | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.11.2017 | FC Wacker Teistungen | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:2 (0:1) |
24.02.2018 | FC Eisenach | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 2:0 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | SC Weimar | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 0:3 (0:2) |
03.03.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 6:3 (4:2) |
03.03.2018 | Wacker Nordhausen II | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 6:0 (3:0) |
03.03.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | Thüringen Weida | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2018 | SpVgg Geratal | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | FSV Martinroda | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | FC Eisenach | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | FC Wacker Teistungen | 8:1 (6:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Eintracht Eisenberg | 4:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.03.2018 | Thüringen Weida | SC Weimar | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | FSV Martinroda | FC Eisenach | 5:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | SpVgg Geratal | 0:3 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | FC Wacker Teistungen | SV Ehrenhain | 2:4 (1:2) |
02.04.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | Wacker Nordhausen II | 2:3 (0:2) |
09.05.2018 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 2:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2018 | Wacker Nordhausen II | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 4:2 (3:1) |
17.03.2018 | SpVgg Geratal | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 1:2 (1:2) |
02.04.2018 | SC Weimar | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 2:2 (0:0) |
01.05.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FSV Martinroda | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 2:1 (0:0) |
01.05.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2018 | FC Eisenach | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.05.2018 | Thüringen Weida | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:2 (0:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SpVgg Geratal | 1:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2018 | FSV Martinroda | Wacker Nordhausen II | 4:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2018 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | FC Eisenach | 3:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2018 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | SV Ehrenhain | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Thüringen Weida | 3:3 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | SC Weimar | 0:2 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1:3 (0:1) |
09.05.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | Eintracht Eisenberg | 0:3 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 4:2 (3:0) |
07.04.2018 | SC Weimar | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.04.2018 | Thüringen Weida | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2018 | FC Eisenach | SV Ehrenhain | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 2:3 (1:1) |
07.04.2018 | Wacker Nordhausen II | FC Wacker Teistungen | 6:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2018 | SpVgg Geratal | FSV Martinroda | 3:1 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | FSV Martinroda | Eintracht Eisenberg | 1:4 (1:0) |
14.04.2018 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | Wacker Nordhausen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.04.2018 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | FC Eisenach | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | Thüringen Weida | 1:4 (0:1) |
14.04.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SC Weimar | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | FC Wacker Teistungen | SpVgg Geratal | 3:5 (2:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | SC Weimar | FSV Martinroda | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.04.2018 | Thüringen Weida | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 8:1 (4:0) |
21.04.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.04.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | FC Eisenach | 1:3 (1:1) |
21.04.2018 | Wacker Nordhausen II | SV Ehrenhain | 5:1 (3:1) |
21.04.2018 | SpVgg Geratal | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.04.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | FC Wacker Teistungen | 3:3 (1:2) |
22.04.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 0:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | Eintracht Eisenberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | SpVgg Geratal | 3:5 (3:2) |
28.04.2018 | FC Eisenach | Wacker Nordhausen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.04.2018 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 5:4 (2:2) |
28.04.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 2:3 (1:1) |
28.04.2018 | FSV Martinroda | Thüringen Weida | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Wacker Teistungen | SC Weimar | 1:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | FSV Martinroda | 0:5 (0:1) |
05.05.2018 | Wacker Nordhausen II | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2018 | SpVgg Geratal | FC Eisenach | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | SV Ehrenhain | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2018 | SC Weimar | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 3:4 (2:1) |
05.05.2018 | Thüringen Weida | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1:2 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 6:1 (3:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | FC Eisenach | Eintracht Eisenberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SpVgg Geratal | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2018 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | Wacker Nordhausen II | 4:2 (2:2) |
12.05.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 3:5 (1:3) |
12.05.2018 | FSV Martinroda | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 3:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2018 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | Thüringen Weida | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | SC Weimar | 4:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | FC Wacker Teistungen | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | SpVgg Geratal | Wacker Nordhausen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.05.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 0:4 (0:2) |
21.05.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | FSV Martinroda | 1:5 (0:3) |
21.05.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.05.2018 | SC Weimar | FC Eisenach | 5:0 (2:0) |
21.05.2018 | Thüringen Weida | SV Ehrenhain | 4:0 (3:0) |
21.05.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | FC Wacker Teistungen | 1:3 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2018 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | Wacker Nordhausen II | Eintracht Eisenberg | 5:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2018 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | SpVgg Geratal | 1:4 (0:1) |
26.05.2018 | FSV Martinroda | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | FC Eisenach | Thüringen Weida | 2:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | SC Weimar | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Wacker Teistungen | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 4:4 (2:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | FSV Martinroda | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:3 (0:0) |
02.06.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | SpVgg Geratal | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.06.2018 | SC Weimar | Wacker Nordhausen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2018 | Thüringen Weida | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 5:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | FC Eisenach | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.06.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 4:2 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | FC Wacker Teistungen | 2:3 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | SV Ehrenhain | 1:2 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2018 | Eintracht Eisenberg | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.06.2018 | FC Wacker Teistungen | FSV Martinroda | 1:2 (1:1) |
09.06.2018 | Preußen Bad Langensalza | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | SV Ehrenhain | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.06.2018 | FC Eisenach | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 3:1 (1:1) |
09.06.2018 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:2 (0:2) |
09.06.2018 | Wacker Nordhausen II | Thüringen Weida | 5:3 (1:2) |
09.06.2018 | SpVgg Geratal | SC Weimar | 5:1 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.06.2018 | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2:4 (1:4) |
16.06.2018 | SC Weimar | Eintracht Eisenberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.06.2018 | Thüringen Weida | SpVgg Geratal | 3:3 (2:0) |
16.06.2018 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | Wacker Nordhausen II | 5:1 (2:0) |
16.06.2018 | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | FC Eisenach | 0:4 (0:3) |
16.06.2018 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | SV Ehrenhain | 1:4 (0:1) |
16.06.2018 | FSV Martinroda | Preußen Bad Langensalza | 6:1 (4:0) |
16.06.2018 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | FC Wacker Teistungen | 3:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Wacker Nordhausen II | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 95:45 | 50 | 67 |
2. | (2) | FSV Martinroda | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 82:44 | 38 | 60 |
3. | (3) | SpVgg Geratal | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:39 | 25 | 54 |
4. | (4) | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:39 | 15 | 51 |
5. | (5) | Eintracht Eisenberg | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:43 | 1 | 47 |
6. | (6) | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:41 | 10 | 46 |
7. | (8) | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:48 | 1 | 43 |
8. | (7) | Thüringen Weida (N) | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 73:51 | 22 | 42 |
9. | (12) | SC Weimar | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 58:53 | 5 | 41 |
10. | (9) | FC Wacker Teistungen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 50:67 | -17 | 40 |
11. | (10) | Preußen Bad Langensalza (N) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:57 | -7 | 39 |
12. | (11) | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 65:83 | -18 | 39 |
13. | (13) | SV Ehrenhain | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:61 | -17 | 34 |
14. | (14) | FC Eisenach | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42:63 | -21 | 32 |
15. | (15) | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 41:93 | -52 | 21 |
16. | (16) | FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf (N) | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 36:71 | -35 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S C |
E i n t r |
F C A n |
F C E i |
F C W a |
F S V M |
F S V O |
F S V W |
P r e u & |
S C W e |
S G G l |
S V E h |
S p V g g |
T h & u u |
W a c k e |
Z F C M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SC Heiligenstadt | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
Eintracht Eisenberg | 0:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
FC Eisenach | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 |
FC Wacker Teistungen | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 2:4 | 3:5 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 1:0 |
FSV Martinroda | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 6:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:4 |
FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf (N) | 2:4 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | * | 6:1 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 0:0 |
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 2:3 |
Preußen Bad Langensalza (N) | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 8:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
SC Weimar | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:4 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 5:4 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 4:4 | * | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:3 |
SV Ehrenhain | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | * | 3:5 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
SpVgg Geratal | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
Thüringen Weida (N) | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 8:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 3:3 | * | 3:2 | 1:3 |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 8:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 5:3 | * | 3:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz II | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|