1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:4 (0:1) |
12.08.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2:2 (0:0) |
12.08.2017 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | VfB Zwenkau | 5:3 (3:1) |
12.08.2017 | Kickers Markkleeberg | FC Grimma | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | Reichenbacher FC | Großenhainer FV 90 | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfB Empor Glauchau | 2:2 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Lößnitz | 3:2 (1:2) |
13.08.2017 | Radebeuler BC | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | Radebeuler BC | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2017 | FC Grimma | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2017 | FC Lößnitz | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | Reichenbacher FC | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 2:3 (1:1) |
19.08.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | VFC Plauen II | SSV Markranstädt | abgesagt |
20.08.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | Kickers Markkleeberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | Radebeuler BC | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.08.2017 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | VfB Empor Glauchau | 3:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2017 | Kickers Markkleeberg | FC Lößnitz | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2017 | SSV Markranstädt | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Großenhainer FV 90 | 1:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | VfB Zwenkau | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | Reichenbacher FC | FC Grimma | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:2 (0:2) |
09.09.2017 | VFC Plauen II | Kickers Markkleeberg | abgesagt |
09.09.2017 | FC Grimma | BSG Stahl Riesa | 2:2 (1:0) |
09.09.2017 | FC Lößnitz | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 4:2 (2:2) |
09.09.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:4 (0:2) |
09.09.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 4:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2017 | Radebeuler BC | SSV Markranstädt | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | Reichenbacher FC | 4:1 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2017 | Kickers Markkleeberg | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 (1:2) |
16.09.2017 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
16.09.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | VfB Zwenkau | 3:1 (2:1) |
16.09.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | FC Grimma | 0:4 (0:3) |
16.09.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | VfB Empor Glauchau | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | Reichenbacher FC | FC Lößnitz | 1:3 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Radebeuler BC | 5:2 (3:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2017 | VFC Plauen II | Reichenbacher FC | abgesagt |
23.09.2017 | FC Grimma | Großenhainer FV 90 | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | FC Lößnitz | BSG Stahl Riesa | 7:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2017 | Radebeuler BC | Kickers Markkleeberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:3 (0:3) |
24.09.2017 | SSV Markranstädt | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:6 (0:3) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:3 (1:1) |
30.09.2017 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | Radebeuler BC | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2017 | Kickers Markkleeberg | SSV Markranstädt | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | FC Grimma | 1:4 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | VfB Empor Glauchau | 3:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | FC Lößnitz | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
01.10.2017 | Reichenbacher FC | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 0:2 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | BSG Stahl Riesa | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2017 | FC Grimma | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 6:1 (2:1) |
14.10.2017 | FC Lößnitz | Großenhainer FV 90 | 4:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2017 | Radebeuler BC | Reichenbacher FC | 1:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | VFC Plauen II | FV Eintracht Niesky | abgesagt |
15.10.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | VfB Zwenkau | 2:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Kickers Markkleeberg | 2:3 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | SSV Markranstädt | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 6:2 (2:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2:5 (0:2) |
21.10.2017 | FC Grimma | VfB Empor Glauchau | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.10.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | Kickers Markkleeberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2017 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | FC Lößnitz | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
21.10.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | Radebeuler BC | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | Reichenbacher FC | SSV Markranstädt | 0:3 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | Großenhainer FV 90 | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2017 | VFC Plauen II | VfB Zwenkau | abgesagt |
28.10.2017 | Kickers Markkleeberg | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2017 | FC Lößnitz | FC Grimma | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.10.2017 | Radebeuler BC | FV Eintracht Niesky | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.11.2017 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Reichenbacher FC | 2:2 (1:2) |
22.11.2017 | SSV Markranstädt | BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2017 | FC Grimma | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
04.11.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | Radebeuler BC | 5:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | SSV Markranstädt | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | Reichenbacher FC | Kickers Markkleeberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | FC Lößnitz | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2017 | FC Lößnitz | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 2:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2017 | Kickers Markkleeberg | BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:4 (0:3) |
11.11.2017 | Radebeuler BC | VfB Zwenkau | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | VFC Plauen II | VfB Empor Glauchau | 2:4 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FV Eintracht Niesky | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | SSV Markranstädt | Großenhainer FV 90 | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | FC Grimma | 5:3 (1:1) |
16.12.2017 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | Reichenbacher FC | 1:4 (1:3) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:2 (2:1) |
18.11.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | Reichenbacher FC | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2017 | FC Lößnitz | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
18.11.2017 | FC Grimma | Radebeuler BC | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | SSV Markranstädt | 1:5 (0:3) |
18.11.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Kickers Markkleeberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1:3 (1:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
25.11.2017 | Radebeuler BC | VfB Empor Glauchau | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfB Zwenkau | 2:4 (0:2) |
26.11.2017 | Reichenbacher FC | BSG Stahl Riesa | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Grimma | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | FC Lößnitz | 2:1 (0:1) |
17.02.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | Großenhainer FV 90 | 1:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | FV Eintracht Niesky | 0:5 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2017 | FC Lößnitz | Radebeuler BC | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2017 | FC Grimma | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:0 (2:0) |
02.12.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | Kickers Markkleeberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 2:1 (1:1) |
02.12.2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Reichenbacher FC | 6:1 (2:0) |
03.12.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.02.2018 | VFC Plauen II | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | abgesagt |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2017 | Großenhainer FV 90 | Reichenbacher FC | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2017 | VfB Zwenkau | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 3:0 (0:0) |
09.12.2017 | FC Lößnitz | SSV Markranstädt | 4:1 (2:1) |
09.12.2017 | FV Eintracht Niesky | BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.12.2017 | VfB Empor Glauchau | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.12.2017 | VFC Plauen II | Radebeuler BC | abgesagt |
18.02.2018 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 5:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Grimma | Kickers Markkleeberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2018 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | FV Eintracht Niesky | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.02.2018 | Radebeuler BC | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.02.2018 | Reichenbacher FC | VfB Zwenkau | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.02.2018 | SSV Markranstädt | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
25.02.2018 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FC Lößnitz | 2:2 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa | Großenhainer FV 90 | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | VfB Empor Glauchau | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | FC Grimma | 2:1 (2:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | FC Grimma | Reichenbacher FC | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.03.2018 | Radebeuler BC | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 3:2 (2:0) |
03.03.2018 | FC Lößnitz | Kickers Markkleeberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.03.2018 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | SSV Markranstädt | 3:1 (2:1) |
03.03.2018 | Großenhainer FV 90 | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:3 (0:1) |
03.03.2018 | VfB Zwenkau | BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | VFC Plauen II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | abgesagt |
04.03.2018 | VfB Empor Glauchau | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 4:3 (3:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
10.03.2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa | FC Grimma | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.03.2018 | FV Eintracht Niesky | VfB Zwenkau | 1:3 (0:2) |
10.03.2018 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | Großenhainer FV 90 | 4:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | Reichenbacher FC | VfB Empor Glauchau | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3:4 (1:2) |
02.04.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | FC Lößnitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | SSV Markranstädt | Radebeuler BC | 0:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2018 | VFC Plauen II | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | abgesagt |
29.03.2018 | Radebeuler BC | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.03.2018 | SSV Markranstädt | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2018 | VfB Zwenkau | Großenhainer FV 90 | 2:4 (2:3) |
07.04.2018 | VfB Empor Glauchau | BSG Stahl Riesa | 5:1 (4:1) |
08.04.2018 | FC Lößnitz | Reichenbacher FC | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2018 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | Kickers Markkleeberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | FC Grimma | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:2 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa | FC Lößnitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2018 | FV Eintracht Niesky | VfB Empor Glauchau | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.03.2018 | Großenhainer FV 90 | FC Grimma | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.03.2018 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | VfB Zwenkau | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | Reichenbacher FC | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
25.03.2018 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | Radebeuler BC | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.05.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | FC Grimma | VfB Zwenkau | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2018 | Radebeuler BC | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 4:2 (2:0) |
14.04.2018 | FC Lößnitz | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | VFC Plauen II | BSG Stahl Riesa | abgesagt |
15.04.2018 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 4:2 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | Reichenbacher FC | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | SSV Markranstädt | Kickers Markkleeberg | 2:3 (2:3) |
15.04.2018 | VfB Empor Glauchau | Großenhainer FV 90 | 1:5 (0:4) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | FV Eintracht Niesky | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
21.04.2018 | Großenhainer FV 90 | FC Lößnitz | 2:2 (1:2) |
21.04.2018 | VfB Zwenkau | VfB Empor Glauchau | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.04.2018 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | FC Grimma | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.04.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.04.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | SSV Markranstädt | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.04.2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | Reichenbacher FC | Radebeuler BC | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2018 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | FV Eintracht Niesky | 3:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 2:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2018 | FC Lößnitz | VfB Zwenkau | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2018 | Radebeuler BC | BSG Stahl Riesa | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | VFC Plauen II | Großenhainer FV 90 | abgesagt |
29.04.2018 | SSV Markranstädt | Reichenbacher FC | 3:2 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 3:2 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | VfB Empor Glauchau | FC Grimma | 0:0 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2018 | FC Grimma | FC Lößnitz | 4:2 (3:1) |
05.05.2018 | VfB Zwenkau | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
05.05.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | Kickers Markkleeberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.05.2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa | SSV Markranstädt | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2018 | FV Eintracht Niesky | Radebeuler BC | 1:3 (1:1) |
05.05.2018 | Großenhainer FV 90 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3:3 (2:1) |
05.05.2018 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | VfB Empor Glauchau | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | Reichenbacher FC | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | FC Grimma | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
12.05.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | Reichenbacher FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2018 | FC Lößnitz | VfB Empor Glauchau | 2:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2018 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | VfB Zwenkau | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2018 | Radebeuler BC | Großenhainer FV 90 | 2:2 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | SSV Markranstädt | FV Eintracht Niesky | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | BSG Stahl Riesa | 1:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | FC Grimma | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2018 | VfL Pirna-Copitz | FC Lößnitz | 2:1 (2:1) |
26.05.2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa | Kickers Markkleeberg | 4:3 (2:2) |
26.05.2018 | FV Eintracht Niesky | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:2 (5:1) |
26.05.2018 | Großenhainer FV 90 | SSV Markranstädt | 4:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2018 | VfB Zwenkau | Radebeuler BC | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | VfB Empor Glauchau | VFC Plauen II | abgesagt |
06.06.2018 | Reichenbacher FC | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 0:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | Radebeuler BC | FC Grimma | 6:3 (4:2) |
02.06.2018 | Kickers Markkleeberg | FV Eintracht Niesky | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.06.2018 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | BSG Stahl Riesa | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.06.2018 | Reichenbacher FC | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.06.2018 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | VfB Empor Glauchau | 5:0 (3:0) |
03.06.2018 | VFC Plauen II | FC Lößnitz | abgesagt |
03.06.2018 | SSV Markranstädt | VfB Zwenkau | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Großenhainer FV 90 | 2:4 (1:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.06.2018 | VFC Plauen II | VfL Pirna-Copitz | abgesagt |
09.06.2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa | Reichenbacher FC | 3:2 (0:0) |
09.06.2018 | Großenhainer FV 90 | Kickers Markkleeberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
09.06.2018 | VfB Zwenkau | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.06.2018 | FC Grimma | SSV Markranstädt | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.06.2018 | VfB Empor Glauchau | Radebeuler BC | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.06.2018 | FC Lößnitz | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.06.2018 | FV Eintracht Niesky | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 6:1 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 67:37 | 30 | 59 |
2. | (3) | FC Grimma | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 63:32 | 31 | 49 |
3. | (4) | FC Lößnitz | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 56:33 | 23 | 47 |
4. | (2) | Großenhainer FV 90 (N) | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 64:48 | 16 | 47 |
5. | (5) | FV Eintracht Niesky | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 58:42 | 16 | 43 |
6. | (6) | Kickers Markkleeberg | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 39:36 | 3 | 40 |
7. | (7) | BSG Stahl Riesa | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 39:47 | -8 | 39 |
8. | (8) | VfL Pirna-Copitz | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 | 34 |
9. | (9) | Radebeuler BC (N) | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | 33 |
10. | (10) | SSV Markranstädt (A) | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 43:47 | -4 | 32 |
11. | (13) | VfB Empor Glauchau | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 33:51 | -18 | 31 |
12. | (11) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 51:65 | -14 | 30 |
13. | (12) | VfB Zwenkau | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 38:50 | -12 | 29 |
14. | (14) | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch (N) | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 33:62 | -29 | 24 |
15. | (15) | Reichenbacher FC | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | 23 |
16. | (16) | VFC Plauen II (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S C R |
B S G S |
F C G r |
F C L & |
F V E i |
G r o & s |
K i c k e |
R a d e b |
R e i c h |
S S V M |
S V L i |
V F C P |
V f B E |
V f B Z |
V f L H |
V f L P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | * | 1:0 | --- | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | --- | 2:2 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 4:2 |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
FC Grimma | 5:0 | 2:2 | * | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | --- | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 |
FC Lößnitz | 5:0 | 7:0 | 0:3 | * | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | --- | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
FV Eintracht Niesky | 6:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 0:2 |
Großenhainer FV 90 (N) | 4:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | * | 1:3 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | --- | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 |
Kickers Markkleeberg | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 |
Radebeuler BC (N) | 1:3 | 2:0 | 6:3 | --- | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | --- | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
Reichenbacher FC | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:3 | 0:1 | --- | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 |
SSV Markranstädt (A) | 3:6 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | * | 6:2 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch (N) | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:5 | --- | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | * | --- | 3:1 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
VFC Plauen II (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | A | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Empor Glauchau | 0:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | --- | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 |
VfB Zwenkau | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | * | 4:1 | 1:2 |
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | --- | 5:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:0 |
VfL Pirna-Copitz | 3:3 | --- | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | --- | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|