1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2017 | Duisburger SV | Viktoria Buchholz | 3:1 (1:1) |
13.08.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Scherpenberg | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Sonsbeck | 2:2 (2:2) |
13.08.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 4:1 (3:0) |
13.08.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | FSV Duisburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | VfL Repelen | VfL Rhede | 2:4 (0:2) |
13.08.2017 | SV Schwafheim | 1. FC Kleve | 0:3 (0:2) |
13.08.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | FC Kray | 2:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.08.2017 | VfL Rhede | SV Schwafheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
16.08.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | SF Hamborn 07 | 4:1 (3:0) |
16.08.2017 | FSV Duisburg | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 3:3 (0:2) |
16.08.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.08.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.08.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | VfL Repelen | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.08.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.08.2017 | FC Kray | Duisburger SV | 3:1 (2:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | Duisburger SV | VfL Repelen | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:4 (1:2) |
20.08.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | FSV Duisburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1. FC Kleve | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | VfL Rhede | 0:5 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | FC Kray | SV Scherpenberg | 6:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Schwafheim | Viktoria Buchholz | 3:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | VfL Rhede | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.08.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | FC Kray | 4:3 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | Duisburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | VfL Repelen | SV Schwafheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | SF Hamborn 07 | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | FSV Duisburg | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 4:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | Duisburger SV | SV Schwafheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1. FC Kleve | 3:3 (2:1) |
03.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | VfL Rhede | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Viktoria Buchholz | 6:1 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Kray | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:0 (3:0) |
06.09.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | FSV Duisburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | VfL Repelen | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | VfL Rhede | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 3:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Scherpenberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | Duisburger SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | VfL Repelen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | FSV Duisburg | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | FC Kray | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Schwafheim | SF Hamborn 07 | 0:2 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Schwafheim | 4:0 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | VfL Rhede | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Viktoria Buchholz | 6:1 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | VfL Repelen | 3:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | FC Kray | FSV Duisburg | 2:2 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1. FC Kleve | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.09.2017 | Duisburger SV | SF Hamborn 07 | 2:1 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | VfL Rhede | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | FC Kray | 4:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Duisburger SV | 1:4 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:2 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | VfL Repelen | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:2 (2:2) |
24.09.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Sonsbeck | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | FSV Duisburg | SV Scherpenberg | 1:4 (1:2) |
24.09.2017 | SV Schwafheim | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:3 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | Duisburger SV | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 4:2 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | VfL Repelen | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Schwafheim | 7:2 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SF Hamborn 07 | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | FSV Duisburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | 1. FC Kleve | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC Kray | VfL Rhede | 4:2 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Viktoria Buchholz | 4:1 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | VfL Repelen | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | FC Kray | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | VfL Rhede | SV Scherpenberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Duisburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Schwafheim | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:2 (1:2) |
11.10.2017 | FSV Duisburg | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 5:0 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Rhede | 2:4 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | Duisburger SV | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SF Hamborn 07 | 0:3 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1. FC Kleve | 2:2 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:2 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | FC Kray | VfL Repelen | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Schwafheim | 11:1 (4:1) |
15.10.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | FSV Duisburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | VfL Rhede | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:3 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfL Repelen | SV Scherpenberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | FSV Duisburg | Duisburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Schwafheim | FC Kray | 1:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Schwafheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | Duisburger SV | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 4:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:4 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Viktoria Buchholz | 7:0 (3:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Repelen | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | FC Kray | SF Hamborn 07 | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 3:3 (3:2) |
29.10.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | VfL Rhede | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | FSV Duisburg | 1. FC Kleve | 1:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | Duisburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | FC Kray | 2:2 (2:2) |
05.11.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | SV Scherpenberg | 0:5 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | VfL Repelen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:3 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | VfL Rhede | FSV Duisburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
05.11.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 5:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Schwafheim | SV Sonsbeck | 2:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | Duisburger SV | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:2 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | VfL Rhede | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Schwafheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | SF Hamborn 07 | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | FSV Duisburg | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:2 (0:1) |
12.11.2017 | FC Kray | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.11.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:4 (1:2) |
12.11.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | VfL Repelen | 2:2 (1:0) |
30.11.2017 | SV Scherpenberg | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:1 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | Duisburger SV | VfL Rhede | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:2 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | FC Kray | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | VfL Repelen | FSV Duisburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | 1. FC Kleve | 2:3 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | SV Schwafheim | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Sonsbeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SV Scherpenberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:2 (1:2) |
03.12.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:3 (1:0) |
03.12.2017 | VfL Rhede | Viktoria Buchholz | 5:2 (3:0) |
03.12.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | VfL Repelen | 6:0 (3:0) |
03.12.2017 | FSV Duisburg | SV Schwafheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.12.2017 | FC Kray | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.12.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SF Hamborn 07 | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.02.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Duisburger SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 4:1 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.02.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.02.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.02.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Schwafheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.02.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:3 (0:2) |
04.02.2018 | FSV Duisburg | SF Hamborn 07 | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.02.2018 | FC Kray | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.02.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:2 (0:0) |
28.02.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | Duisburger SV | 4:1 (2:1) |
08.03.2018 | VfL Rhede | VfL Repelen | 1:3 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.12.2017 | Duisburger SV | FC Kray | 3:2 (1:1) |
16.12.2017 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Scherpenberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.12.2017 | SF Hamborn 07 | 1. FC Kleve | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.12.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | FSV Duisburg | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.12.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.12.2017 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 6:2 (3:1) |
17.12.2017 | VfL Repelen | Viktoria Buchholz | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.03.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Schwafheim | VfL Rhede | 2:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.02.2018 | VfL Repelen | Duisburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.02.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.02.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.02.2018 | VfL Rhede | SF Hamborn 07 | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.02.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 3:3 (1:1) |
18.02.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.02.2018 | FSV Duisburg | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.03.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Schwafheim | 5:0 (3:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | FC Kray | 1:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | VfL Rhede | 1:2 (0:2) |
25.02.2018 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1. FC Kleve | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | FSV Duisburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.02.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | FC Kray | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | Duisburger SV | SV Scherpenberg | 2:3 (2:0) |
25.02.2018 | SF Hamborn 07 | Viktoria Buchholz | 4:0 (0:0) |
21.03.2018 | SV Schwafheim | VfL Repelen | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:3 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:3 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | VfL Repelen | SF Hamborn 07 | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Scherpenberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 3:2 (1:2) |
04.03.2018 | SV Schwafheim | Duisburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:3 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | VfL Rhede | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | FC Kray | 2:4 (1:1) |
11.04.2018 | FSV Duisburg | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | VfL Rhede | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1. FC Kleve | 2:3 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | FSV Duisburg | 2:3 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | FC Kray | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | Duisburger SV | SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SF Hamborn 07 | SV Schwafheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | VfL Repelen | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Viktoria Buchholz | 4:1 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2018 | VfL Repelen | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.03.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.03.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.03.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Scherpenberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.03.2018 | SV Schwafheim | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:4 (1:2) |
18.04.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.04.2018 | VfL Rhede | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.04.2018 | FSV Duisburg | FC Kray | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.05.2018 | SF Hamborn 07 | Duisburger SV | 0:4 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | VfL Rhede | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | FC Kray | 1. FC Kleve | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | FSV Duisburg | 3:3 (3:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | Duisburger SV | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 0:4 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SF Hamborn 07 | 3:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SV Schwafheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | VfL Repelen | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Viktoria Buchholz | 5:2 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Duisburger SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.03.2018 | VfL Repelen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:2 (0:2) |
29.03.2018 | SV Schwafheim | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.03.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
29.03.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Scherpenberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | VfL Rhede | FC Kray | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.03.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.03.2018 | FSV Duisburg | SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.04.2018 | SF Hamborn 07 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:2 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | VfL Rhede | 2:2 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | 1. FC Kleve | 1:2 (1:2) |
08.04.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | FSV Duisburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SF Hamborn 07 | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Schwafheim | 4:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | VfL Repelen | 2:3 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | FC Kray | Viktoria Buchholz | 1:2 (0:2) |
23.05.2018 | Duisburger SV | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:1 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Duisburger SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | VfL Rhede | SV Sonsbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Scherpenberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | VfL Repelen | FC Kray | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | SF Hamborn 07 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 4:3 (1:2) |
15.04.2018 | FSV Duisburg | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Schwafheim | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | VfL Repelen | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfL Rhede | 1:3 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | Duisburger SV | FSV Duisburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SF Hamborn 07 | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Kray | SV Schwafheim | 9:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | Viktoria Buchholz | 0:3 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | Duisburger SV | 3:2 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | FSV Duisburg | 4:0 (3:0) |
29.04.2018 | VfL Rhede | Arminia Klosterhardt | 9:2 (3:0) |
29.04.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | VfL Repelen | SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | SF Hamborn 07 | FC Kray | 2:1 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Schwafheim | SV Scherpenberg | 3:5 (0:2) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | Duisburger SV | 1. FC Kleve | 1:6 (1:5) |
06.05.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Kray | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:4 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | SF Hamborn 07 | 1:2 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Schwafheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
06.05.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfL Repelen | 4:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FSV Duisburg | VfL Rhede | 3:1 (1:0) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | SF Hamborn 07 | SV Sonsbeck | 0:5 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Duisburger SV | 5:1 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | Viktoria Buchholz | FSV Duisburg | 0:5 (0:3) |
13.05.2018 | VfL Repelen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Scherpenberg | 2:4 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | FC Kray | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Schwafheim | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:5 (1:3) |
13.05.2018 | VfL Rhede | 1. FC Kleve | 0:6 (0:4) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | VfL Rhede | Duisburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:3 (2:1) |
27.05.2018 | FC Kray | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:1 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Scherpenberg | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | SV Sonsbeck | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SF Hamborn 07 | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | 1. FC Kleve | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Schwafheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
27.05.2018 | FSV Duisburg | VfL Repelen | 2:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Kleve | 33 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 84:22 | 62 | 82 |
2. | (2) | FSV Duisburg | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 62:33 | 29 | 65 |
3. | (4) | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 33 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 53:27 | 26 | 65 |
4. | (3) | SV Scherpenberg (N) | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 63:41 | 22 | 62 |
5. | (5) | FC Kray (A) | 33 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 68:41 | 27 | 60 |
6. | (6) | Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 72:52 | 20 | 55 |
7. | (7) | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 67:45 | 22 | 51 |
8. | (8) | SV Essen-Burgaltendorf (N) | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 63:56 | 7 | 47 |
9. | (9) | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 54:55 | -1 | 46 |
10. | (10) | Duisburger SV | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 52:56 | -4 | 43 |
11. | (11) | Arminia Klosterhardt | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 46:57 | -11 | 42 |
12. | (12) | SV Sonsbeck | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 38:42 | -4 | 41 |
13. | (13) | VfL Rhede | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 54:58 | -4 | 38 |
14. | (14) | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter (A) | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 47:57 | -10 | 35 |
15. | (15) | SF Hamborn 07 (N) | 33 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 37:63 | -26 | 34 |
16. | (16) | VfL Repelen | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 25:61 | -36 | 26 |
17. | (17) | Viktoria Buchholz | 33 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 43:85 | -42 | 25 |
18. | (18) | SV Schwafheim | 33 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 29:106 | -77 | 21 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A r m i n |
D u i s b |
E S C R |
F C K r |
F S V D |
P S V W |
S F H a |
S V E s |
S V H & |
S V S c |
S V S c |
S V S o |
S p o r t |
S p v g g |
V f L R |
V f L R |
V i k t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Kleve | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
Duisburger SV | 1:6 | 1:1 | * | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 |
FC Kray (A) | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | * | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 9:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 |
FSV Duisburg | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 0:1 | * | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 7:0 |
SF Hamborn 07 (N) | 0:2 | --- | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:3 | 0:5 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 4:0 |
SV Essen-Burgaltendorf (N) | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:3 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 4:1 |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter (A) | 2:3 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:2 |
SV Scherpenberg (N) | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
SV Schwafheim | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | --- | 3:5 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:5 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:3 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | * | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord | 3:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | --- | 7:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 |
VfL Repelen | --- | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:4 | 1:0 |
VfL Rhede | 0:6 | 9:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 5:2 |
Viktoria Buchholz | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|