1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2017 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:5 (0:0) |
12.08.2017 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2:5 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:1 (1:1) |
13.08.2017 | TSV Ottersberg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:1 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Etelsen | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.08.2017 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Harsefeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | SV Emmendorf | VfL Westercelle | 1:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2017 | TSV Etelsen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.08.2017 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TV Meckelfeld | * 1:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Emmendorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | TuS Harsefeld | TuSG Ritterhude | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | TSV Ottersberg | 3:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | VfL Westercelle | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | Rotenburger SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 (0:2) |
26.08.2017 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2017 | TV Meckelfeld | TuS Harsefeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 5:3 (2:1) |
27.08.2017 | VfL Westercelle | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Emmendorf | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Ottersberg | TSV Etelsen | 1:3 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | TV Meckelfeld | * 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2017 | Rotenburger SV | TuSG Ritterhude | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2017 | TuS Harsefeld | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TSV Ottersberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Etelsen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:6 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | SV Emmendorf | 5:0 (3:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | VfL Westercelle | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TuSG Ritterhude | 4:5 (1:3) |
09.09.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.09.2017 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Ottersberg | TuS Harsefeld | 3:2 (3:2) |
10.09.2017 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 0:5 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | TV Meckelfeld | Rotenburger SV | 1:3 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | VfL Westercelle | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0:2 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Emmendorf | TSV Etelsen | 4:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2017 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:3 (1:0) |
16.09.2017 | TuS Harsefeld | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2017 | TuSG Ritterhude | TV Meckelfeld | * 2:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Emmendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Etelsen | VfL Westercelle | 2:3 (0:3) |
17.09.2017 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | TSV Ottersberg | 3:0 (3:0) |
31.10.2017 | Rotenburger SV | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2017 | TSV Ottersberg | Rotenburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.09.2017 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TuSG Ritterhude | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TV Meckelfeld | * 2:5 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 3:3 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | VfL Westercelle | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Emmendorf | TuS Harsefeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Etelsen | 2:1 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | Rotenburger SV | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | SV Emmendorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Westercelle | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Etelsen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:6 (1:4) |
01.10.2017 | TV Meckelfeld | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | TuSG Ritterhude | TSV Ottersberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 5:1 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TuSG Ritterhude | 5:0 (3:0) |
08.10.2017 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | TSV Etelsen | 4:4 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuS Harsefeld | 6:2 (4:2) |
08.10.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | VfL Westercelle | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.05.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | TV Meckelfeld | * 1:0 (1:0) |
21.05.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
24.05.2018 | SV Emmendorf | Rotenburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | TuS Harsefeld | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2017 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TSV Ottersberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2017 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Emmendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2017 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Westercelle | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2017 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0:3 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Etelsen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:3 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | TV Meckelfeld | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 3:2 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:0 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | Rotenburger SV | 2:3 (1:0) |
21.10.2017 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | TuS Harsefeld | 2:0 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Etelsen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:4 (1:2) |
22.10.2017 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfL Westercelle | TuSG Ritterhude | 4:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Emmendorf | TV Meckelfeld | * 4:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TSV Ottersberg | 2:2 (2:1) |
21.05.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:1 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2:3 (1:0) |
28.10.2017 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Etelsen | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2017 | SV Emmendorf | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2017 | TuSG Ritterhude | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2017 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:1 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | Rotenburger SV | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 5:3 (1:3) |
29.10.2017 | TV Meckelfeld | VfL Westercelle | 4:0 (2:0) |
31.10.2017 | TSV Ottersberg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | Rotenburger SV | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:4 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TuSG Ritterhude | 3:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | TV Meckelfeld | * 2:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Etelsen | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TuS Harsefeld | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | VfL Westercelle | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Emmendorf | TSV Ottersberg | 4:4 (1:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2017 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Emmendorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2017 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Etelsen | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | TSV Ottersberg | VfL Westercelle | 1:2 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | TV Meckelfeld | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.11.2017 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TuS Harsefeld | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.04.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:4 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | TV Meckelfeld | * 3:2 (2:1) |
19.11.2017 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Ottersberg | 2:2 (2:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Emmendorf | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.12.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | TuS Harsefeld | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Etelsen | TuSG Ritterhude | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.04.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | VfL Westercelle | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | TuS Harsefeld | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2017 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TuSG Ritterhude | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.11.2017 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.04.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:3 (1:0) |
25.04.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TSV Ottersberg | 1:3 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | TSV Etelsen | TV Meckelfeld | * 1:4 (1:1) |
01.05.2018 | VfL Westercelle | SV Emmendorf | 1:3 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2017 | SV Emmendorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:1 (2:0) |
02.12.2017 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:2 (0:2) |
31.03.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | TuS Harsefeld | 1:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | VfL Westercelle | 7:0 (2:0) |
25.04.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:2 (0:2) |
01.05.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.05.2018 | Rotenburger SV | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.05.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TSV Etelsen | 6:2 (3:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.02.2018 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | TuSG Ritterhude | 8:1 (3:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.04.2018 | TSV Etelsen | TSV Ottersberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.04.2018 | Rotenburger SV | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.04.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Westercelle | 4:2 (0:1) |
09.05.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | TV Meckelfeld | * 1:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Emmendorf | 0:2 (0:2) |
19.05.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:2 (0:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TuS Harsefeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.03.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.05.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TSV Etelsen | 6:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2018 | SV Emmendorf | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:4 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | VfL Westercelle | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.04.2018 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:4 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Teutonia Uelzen | 5:6 (1:3) |
16.05.2018 | Rotenburger SV | TV Meckelfeld | * 0:1 (0:1) |
16.05.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Ottersberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.05.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | VfL Westercelle | 4:2 (1:2) |
21.05.2018 | TSV Etelsen | SV Emmendorf | 4:4 (2:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 1:3 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Rotenburger SV | 3:1 (3:0) |
01.05.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TuS Harsefeld | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.05.2018 | SV Emmendorf | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:2 (1:0) |
16.05.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.05.2018 | VfL Westercelle | TSV Etelsen | 1:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | TuSG Ritterhude | 1:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:1 (3:0) |
17.03.2018 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Ottersberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Emmendorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | VfL Westercelle | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.03.2018 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:3 (0:0) |
28.03.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:4 (1:2) |
03.05.2018 | TSV Etelsen | Teutonia Uelzen | 5:3 (1:2) |
03.05.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3:3 (2:0) |
24.03.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | VfL Westercelle | TuS Harsefeld | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TSV Etelsen | 2:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TV Meckelfeld | * 3:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | TuSG Ritterhude | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Emmendorf | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 2:2 (2:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | Rotenburger SV | SV Emmendorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Ottersberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Etelsen | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:3 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | VfL Westercelle | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 2:3 (0:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | VfL Westercelle | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TSV Etelsen | 2:3 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TV Meckelfeld | * 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Emmendorf | TuSG Ritterhude | 0:0 W |
15.04.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 6:0 (3:0) |
03.05.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 6:0 (2:0) |
24.05.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TuS Harsefeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | Rotenburger SV | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 (1:2) |
21.04.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
21.04.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0:3 (0:2) |
21.04.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | VfL Westercelle | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TSV Etelsen | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 3:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Emmendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuSG Ritterhude | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Etelsen | TuS Harsefeld | 3:5 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TSV Ottersberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Emmendorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | VfL Westercelle | TV Meckelfeld | * 3:1 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 3:2 (2:2) |
06.05.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | TSV Etelsen | 1:5 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Rotenburger SV | 3:1 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | VfL Westercelle | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | SV Emmendorf | 1:4 (1:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2018 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | TuSG Ritterhude | 6:2 (1:1) |
11.05.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.05.2018 | SV Emmendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | TSV Etelsen | Rotenburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:5 (1:3) |
13.05.2018 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TV Meckelfeld | * 1:6 (0:3) |
13.05.2018 | VfL Westercelle | TSV Ottersberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | Rotenburger SV | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | TSV Etelsen | 4:3 (2:1) |
26.05.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3:3 (2:1) |
26.05.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 6:2 (3:0) |
26.05.2018 | TSV Ottersberg | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:5 (0:2) |
26.05.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | VfL Westercelle | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.05.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Emmendorf | 5:1 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 91:39 | 52 | 72 |
2. | (2) | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 76:25 | 51 | 66 |
3. | (5) | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe (A) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 60:42 | 18 | 50 |
4. | (3) | SV Emmendorf (N) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:50 | 4 | 50 |
5. | (4) | Rotenburger SV | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 36:30 | 6 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45:42 | 3 | 44 |
7. | (7) | TuS Harsefeld | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43:44 | -1 | 43 |
8. | (10) | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf (N) | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 55:52 | 3 | 39 |
9. | (11) | TuSG Ritterhude (N) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 40:69 | -29 | 39 |
10. | (9) | TV Meckelfeld | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45:45 | 0 | 37 |
11. | (8) | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:53 | -6 | 37 |
12. | (13) | Teutonia Uelzen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 67:67 | 0 | 35 |
13. | (12) | TSV Ottersberg | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 | 33 |
14. | (14) | TSV Etelsen | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 65:83 | -18 | 32 |
15. | (15) | VfL Westercelle (N) | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 40:64 | -24 | 32 |
16. | (16) | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 40:83 | -43 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | B l a u - |
F C E i |
F C H a |
M T V T |
R o t e n |
S V A h |
S V D r |
S V E i |
S V E m |
T S V E |
T S V O |
T V M e |
T e u t o |
T u S H |
T u S G |
V f L W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe (A) | * | 6:2 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 5:6 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:1 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 4:2 |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 |
Rotenburger SV | 1:0 | 5:3 | 1:4 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf (N) | 5:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:5 | 7:0 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel II | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 3:1 |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
SV Emmendorf (N) | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 4:0 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
TSV Etelsen | 0:1 | 4:6 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 4:4 | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 2:3 |
TSV Ottersberg | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * | 1:0 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
TV Meckelfeld | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1:5 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 6:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
TuS Harsefeld | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 |
TuSG Ritterhude (N) | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 |
VfL Westercelle (N) | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|