1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.07.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Dersimspor Hamburg | 3:5 (2:2) |
28.07.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | SV Bergstedt | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.07.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | FC Elazig Spor | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.07.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | SV Altengamme | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.07.2017 | Klub Kosova | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3:2 (1:0) |
30.07.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | Meiendorfer SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.07.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | TuS Berne | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.07.2017 | Juventude do Minho | Bramfelder SV | 1:4 (1:3) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2017 | Bramfelder SV | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.08.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | Rahlstedter SC | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.08.2017 | SV Altengamme | FC Voran Ohe | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.08.2017 | SV Bergstedt | BSV Buxtehude | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.08.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Condor Hamburg II | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.08.2017 | TuS Berne | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.08.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | Klub Kosova | 1:2 (1:1) |
06.08.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Juventude do Minho | 3:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.08.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | Meiendorfer SV | 3:3 (0:1) |
11.08.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Altengamme | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.08.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | Dersimspor Hamburg | 2:1 (2:1) |
12.08.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | SV Bergstedt | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | Klub Kosova | Juventude do Minho | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | Bramfelder SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
13.08.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | TuS Berne | 1:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2017 | Bramfelder SV | Rahlstedter SC | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | BSV Buxtehude | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.08.2017 | SV Altengamme | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:4 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | TuS Berne | Klub Kosova | 3:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | Juventude do Minho | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 3:1 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Condor Hamburg II | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | SV Bergstedt | FC Elazig Spor | 1:2 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
25.08.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | Bramfelder SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | FC Bergedorf 85 | 5:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | Meiendorfer SV | 3:4 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | Klub Kosova | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | Juventude do Minho | 2:3 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | TuS Berne | SV Bergstedt | 3:1 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | SV Altengamme | 3:4 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2017 | Bramfelder SV | BSV Buxtehude | 3:1 (1:1) |
01.09.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Condor Hamburg II | 1:4 (0:2) |
02.09.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | FC Elazig Spor | 5:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2017 | SV Altengamme | TuS Berne | 0:6 (0:3) |
03.09.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:3 (2:2) |
03.09.2017 | SV Bergstedt | Klub Kosova | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | Juventude do Minho | Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | FC Voran Ohe | 0:2 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 5:1 (2:0) |
09.09.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | FC Bergedorf 85 | 4:3 (4:0) |
09.09.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | Bramfelder SV | 6:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | Klub Kosova | Condor Hamburg II | 5:1 (2:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Bergstedt | SV Altengamme | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TuS Berne | Meiendorfer SV | 0:4 (0:0) |
03.10.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | Juventude do Minho | 4:0 (0:0) |
31.10.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:3 (1:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2017 | Bramfelder SV | FC Elazig Spor | 3:2 (2:1) |
15.09.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | FC Voran Ohe | 4:3 (0:0) |
16.09.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | SV Bergstedt | 2:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2017 | SV Altengamme | Klub Kosova | 5:2 (3:1) |
17.09.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | Rahlstedter SC | 0:4 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | TuS Berne | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:2 (1:1) |
31.10.2017 | Juventude do Minho | BSV Buxtehude | 2:2 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2017 | SV Altengamme | Meiendorfer SV | 2:3 (0:3) |
22.09.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | Condor Hamburg II | 2:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | Juventude do Minho | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | Klub Kosova | Rahlstedter SC | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Bergstedt | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:3 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | TuS Berne | Bramfelder SV | 2:6 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | FC Bergedorf 85 | 0:2 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2017 | Bramfelder SV | SV Bergstedt | 6:2 (4:1) |
29.09.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:6 (1:3) |
29.09.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | FC Voran Ohe | 2:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | Klub Kosova | 3:1 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | BSV Buxtehude | 3:5 (1:3) |
01.10.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | SV Altengamme | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | Juventude do Minho | FC Elazig Spor | 4:2 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | TuS Berne | 0:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | Dersimspor Hamburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | Condor Hamburg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.10.2017 | SV Altengamme | Bramfelder SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | Rahlstedter SC | 3:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Bergstedt | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | TuS Berne | Juventude do Minho | 5:0 (1:0) |
10.12.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:6 (0:2) |
12.12.2017 | Klub Kosova | FC Voran Ohe | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2017 | Bramfelder SV | Meiendorfer SV | 2:3 (0:2) |
13.10.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | TuS Berne | 4:1 (1:0) |
13.10.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | BSV Buxtehude | 3:2 (1:1) |
13.10.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:4 (2:3) |
15.10.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | FC Elazig Spor | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Klub Kosova | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | SV Altengamme | 1:5 (1:2) |
10.05.2018 | Juventude do Minho | SV Bergstedt | 3:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | FC Bergedorf 85 | 5:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2017 | SV Altengamme | Juventude do Minho | 10:3 (3:2) |
22.10.2017 | Klub Kosova | BSV Buxtehude | 3:4 (1:2) |
22.10.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Bramfelder SV | 3:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Bergstedt | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 5:2 (4:0) |
22.10.2017 | TuS Berne | Condor Hamburg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.12.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | Rahlstedter SC | 2:3 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | SV Altengamme | 1:5 (0:3) |
27.10.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | FC Elazig Spor | 3:2 (3:0) |
27.10.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | TuS Berne | 4:2 (3:1) |
28.10.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:4 (1:3) |
29.10.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | SV Bergstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | Juventude do Minho | Meiendorfer SV | 0:3 W |
29.10.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Dersimspor Hamburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.12.2017 | Klub Kosova | Bramfelder SV | 2:4 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2017 | Bramfelder SV | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3:2 (2:1) |
04.11.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | Klub Kosova | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.11.2017 | SV Altengamme | Condor Hamburg II | 3:0 (3:0) |
04.11.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 5:1 (3:0) |
05.11.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Juventude do Minho | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Bergstedt | Rahlstedter SC | 4:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2017 | TuS Berne | FC Voran Ohe | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.04.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | BSV Buxtehude | 1:4 (0:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2017 | Bramfelder SV | Juventude do Minho | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.11.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | Condor Hamburg II | 5:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2017 | SV Altengamme | Rahlstedter SC | 3:2 (1:0) |
12.11.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Klub Kosova | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.11.2017 | TuS Berne | BSV Buxtehude | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | SV Bergstedt | FC Voran Ohe | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 4:0 (1:0) |
02.05.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Bramfelder SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.11.2017 | FC Voran Ohe | SV Altengamme | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.11.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | Meiendorfer SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.11.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | TuS Berne | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | Klub Kosova | FC Elazig Spor | 2:3 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | SV Bergstedt | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.05.2018 | Juventude do Minho | FC Bergedorf 85 | 1:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2017 | Bramfelder SV | Condor Hamburg II | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2017 | Meiendorfer SV | FC Voran Ohe | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2017 | SV Altengamme | BSV Buxtehude | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.11.2017 | Juventude do Minho | Klub Kosova | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 (2:0) |
26.11.2017 | FC Bergedorf 85 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:5 (0:2) |
26.11.2017 | TuS Berne | FC Elazig Spor | 4:1 (1:1) |
26.11.2017 | SV Bergstedt | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2017 | Rahlstedter SC | Bramfelder SV | 0:4 (0:3) |
02.12.2017 | BSV Buxtehude | Meiendorfer SV | 2:3 (0:2) |
02.12.2017 | VfL Lohbrügge | SV Altengamme | 2:7 (2:4) |
03.12.2017 | Klub Kosova | TuS Berne | 1:6 (0:1) |
03.12.2017 | Condor Hamburg II | FC Bergedorf 85 | 2:5 (0:2) |
03.12.2017 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Juventude do Minho | 7:2 (2:1) |
03.12.2017 | FC Elazig Spor | SV Bergstedt | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.05.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:2 (1:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2018 | Meiendorfer SV | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:0 (2:0) |
24.04.2018 | SV Altengamme | FC Elazig Spor | 4:1 (0:0) |
24.04.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | BSV Buxtehude | 2:3 (0:2) |
24.04.2018 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.04.2018 | Juventude do Minho | Condor Hamburg II | 2:4 (1:1) |
24.04.2018 | SV Bergstedt | TuS Berne | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Klub Kosova | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2018 | Bramfelder SV | FC Voran Ohe | 3:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | Juventude do Minho | 3:4 (2:2) |
10.03.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | Dersimspor Hamburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | Condor Hamburg II | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:2 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | Klub Kosova | SV Bergstedt | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Bramfelder SV | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | TuS Berne | SV Altengamme | 2:3 (1:2) |
10.04.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.04.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Meiendorfer SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Rahlstedter SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.03.2018 | Bramfelder SV | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.03.2018 | Meiendorfer SV | TuS Berne | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2018 | SV Altengamme | SV Bergstedt | 3:3 (1:1) |
18.03.2018 | Condor Hamburg II | Klub Kosova | 2:2 (2:1) |
18.03.2018 | FC Bergedorf 85 | BSV Buxtehude | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.03.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | FC Elazig Spor | 1:4 (0:3) |
08.05.2018 | Juventude do Minho | FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.03.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | Condor Hamburg II | 3:5 (2:1) |
24.03.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | Klub Kosova | SV Altengamme | 0:3 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Juventude do Minho | 3:3 (1:3) |
25.03.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Bramfelder SV | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | TuS Berne | Dersimspor Hamburg | 4:3 (3:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Bergstedt | Meiendorfer SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | BSV Buxtehude | 6:1 (3:1) |
06.04.2018 | Bramfelder SV | TuS Berne | 3:1 (2:1) |
06.04.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | Klub Kosova | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2018 | Meiendorfer SV | SV Altengamme | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | Condor Hamburg II | FC Voran Ohe | 2:5 (1:3) |
08.04.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | SV Bergstedt | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Bergedorf 85 | FC Elazig Spor | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2018 | Juventude do Minho | VfL Lohbrügge | 4:3 (2:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 2:3 (2:1) |
14.04.2018 | SV Altengamme | Dersimspor Hamburg | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | Klub Kosova | Meiendorfer SV | 0:4 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Condor Hamburg II | 8:1 (3:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Bergstedt | Bramfelder SV | 2:3 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | TuS Berne | FC Bergedorf 85 | 2:2 (1:2) |
16.05.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Juventude do Minho | 1:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2018 | Bramfelder SV | SV Altengamme | 4:3 (3:1) |
20.04.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | FC Elazig Spor | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | Klub Kosova | 5:0 (2:0) |
20.04.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | BSV Buxtehude | 3:4 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | Condor Hamburg II | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:4 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | Meiendorfer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Bergedorf 85 | SV Bergstedt | 3:0 (3:0) |
22.04.2018 | Juventude do Minho | TuS Berne | 1:3 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | Meiendorfer SV | Bramfelder SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 (2:0) |
28.04.2018 | SV Altengamme | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | Klub Kosova | Dersimspor Hamburg | 3:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | FC Voran Ohe | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | Condor Hamburg II | 4:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | TuS Berne | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 0:7 (0:5) |
29.04.2018 | SV Bergstedt | Juventude do Minho | 3:2 (2:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2018 | Bramfelder SV | Dersimspor Hamburg | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | SV Bergstedt | 3:1 (0:0) |
04.05.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:4 (0:2) |
04.05.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | Klub Kosova | 6:0 (1:0) |
04.05.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | FC Elazig Spor | 3:3 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | Condor Hamburg II | TuS Berne | 3:4 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Meiendorfer SV | 0:4 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | Juventude do Minho | SV Altengamme | 0:1 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2018 | Bramfelder SV | Klub Kosova | 4:2 (2:1) |
12.05.2018 | VfL Lohbrügge | BSV Buxtehude | 3:2 (2:0) |
12.05.2018 | Meiendorfer SV | Juventude do Minho | 7:0 (3:0) |
12.05.2018 | SV Altengamme | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 5:1 (3:1) |
13.05.2018 | FC Elazig Spor | FC Voran Ohe | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | TuS Berne | Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Bergstedt | Condor Hamburg II | 4:2 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | Dersimspor Hamburg | FC Bergedorf 85 | 8:1 (5:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2018 | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | Meiendorfer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.05.2018 | FC Voran Ohe | TuS Berne | 4:3 (0:2) |
25.05.2018 | BSV Buxtehude | FC Elazig Spor | 6:1 (2:1) |
27.05.2018 | Rahlstedter SC | SV Bergstedt | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | Condor Hamburg II | SV Altengamme | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | Klub Kosova | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | FC Bergedorf 85 | Bramfelder SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | Juventude do Minho | Dersimspor Hamburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Meiendorfer SV | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 83:22 | 61 | 72 |
2. | (2) | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 77:55 | 22 | 59 |
3. | (4) | Dersimspor Hamburg | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 65:47 | 18 | 55 |
4. | (3) | SV Altengamme | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 86:57 | 29 | 53 |
5. | (5) | FC Voran Ohe | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 59:48 | 11 | 50 |
6. | (7) | SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 74:67 | 7 | 49 |
7. | (8) | BSV Buxtehude | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 78:64 | 14 | 47 |
8. | (6) | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 79:65 | 14 | 46 |
9. | (9) | SV Bergstedt (N) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:55 | -3 | 44 |
10. | (11) | Rahlstedter SC (N) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 62:57 | 5 | 41 |
11. | (10) | TuS Berne (N) | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 65:68 | -3 | 41 |
12. | (12) | Klub Kosova (A) | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 46:76 | -30 | 33 |
13. | (13) | FC Elazig Spor | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 43:70 | -27 | 29 |
14. | (14) | Juventude do Minho (N) | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 46:86 | -40 | 27 |
15. | (15) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 40:79 | -39 | 23 |
16. | (16) | Condor Hamburg II | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 51:90 | -39 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S V B |
B r a m f |
C o n d o |
D e r s i |
F C B e |
F C E l |
F C V o |
J u v e n |
K l u b |
M e i e n |
R a h l s |
S V A l |
S V B e |
S V N e |
T u S B |
V f L L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSV Buxtehude | * | 0:2 | 8:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 |
Bramfelder SV | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 |
Condor Hamburg II | 3:5 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 |
Dersimspor Hamburg | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 8:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 3:2 |
FC Elazig Spor | 1:4 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
FC Voran Ohe | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | * | 4:0 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 0:4 |
Juventude do Minho (N) | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:3 |
Klub Kosova (A) | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 3:1 |
Meiendorfer SV | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
Rahlstedter SC (N) | 3:4 | 0:4 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 3:4 |
SV Altengamme | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 10:3 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | * | 3:3 | 5:1 | 0:6 | 2:4 |
SV Bergstedt (N) | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | * | 5:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe | 6:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 3:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:6 |
TuS Berne (N) | 1:2 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:7 | * | 3:1 |
VfL Lohbrügge | 3:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 2:7 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|