1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | TSG Esslingen II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Denkendorf II | TSV Scharnhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Wernau II | TSV Harthausen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 4:1 (4:0) |
20.08.2017 | TV Hochdorf | FV Plochingen II | 8:0 (5:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TB Ruit II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Harthausen II | TSV Denkendorf II | 0:13 (0:6) |
27.08.2017 | FV Plochingen II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 0:4 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SC Altbach II | TSV Wernau II | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TB Ruit II | 3:1 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Scharnhausen | TSG Esslingen II | 3:3 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TV Hochdorf | 0:10 (0:8) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TSV Scharnhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSG Esslingen II | TSV Harthausen II | 4:1 (3:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Denkendorf II | SC Altbach II | 11:0 (6:0) |
03.09.2017 | TB Ruit II | FV Plochingen II | 5:2 (4:1) |
03.09.2017 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | Türkischer FC Köngen | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TV Hochdorf | FV SF Neuhausen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wernau II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | TSV Harthausen II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Wernau II | TSV Denkendorf II | 2:5 (0:3) |
10.09.2017 | FV SF Neuhausen II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TB Ruit II | 8:1 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Scharnhausen | TV Hochdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.09.2017 | SC Altbach II | TSG Esslingen II | 4:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Plochingen II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | SC Altbach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSG Esslingen II | TSV Wernau II | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | TB Ruit II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 1:9 (0:6) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | FV Plochingen II | 5:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TSV Scharnhausen | 6:3 (2:2) |
17.09.2017 | TV Hochdorf | TSV Harthausen II | 7:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Denkendorf II, Türkischer FC Köngen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2017 | TSV Denkendorf II | TSG Esslingen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Harthausen II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 3:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Wernau II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SC Altbach II | TV Hochdorf | 0:8 (0:3) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Scharnhausen | TB Ruit II | 5:2 (4:2) |
24.09.2017 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Plochingen II, FV SF Neuhausen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TSV Denkendorf II | 0:5 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | FV Plochingen II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 0:4 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | TB Ruit II | TSV Harthausen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | FV SF Neuhausen II | 3:0 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | SC Altbach II | 5:3 (3:1) |
01.10.2017 | TV Hochdorf | TSV Wernau II | 9:1 (5:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Esslingen II, TSV Scharnhausen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | TSV Denkendorf II | TV Hochdorf | 2:4 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | FV SF Neuhausen II | FV Plochingen II | 5:1 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | SC Altbach II | TB Ruit II | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Scharnhausen | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.10.2017 | TSV Wernau II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 4:0 (2:0) |
15.05.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Harthausen II, Türkischer FC Köngen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | FV Plochingen II | TSV Scharnhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | TB Ruit II | TSV Wernau II | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TSV Harthausen II | 5:2 (2:2) |
15.10.2017 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TSV Denkendorf II | 1:3 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | TV Hochdorf | TSG Esslingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | Türkischer FC Köngen | FV SF Neuhausen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TSV Wolfschlugen II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TV Hochdorf | 1:5 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | TSG Esslingen II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Denkendorf II | TB Ruit II | 10:0 (4:0) |
22.10.2017 | SC Altbach II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 1:3 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Harthausen II | FV Plochingen II | 2:2 (2:2) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Scharnhausen | Türkischer FC Köngen | 3:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FV SF Neuhausen II, TSV Wernau II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TSV Scharnhausen | 2:2 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | TB Ruit II | TSG Esslingen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TSV Wernau II | 3:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TSV Harthausen II | 5:1 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 2:3 (1:0) |
21.11.2017 | FV Plochingen II | SC Altbach II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Denkendorf II, TV Hochdorf |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2017 | TSV Harthausen II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TB Ruit II | 3:0 W |
01.11.2017 | TSV Denkendorf II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.11.2017 | TSV Wernau II | FV Plochingen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
01.11.2017 | SC Altbach II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 2:4 (1:2) |
01.11.2017 | TV Hochdorf | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 3:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Esslingen II, TSV Scharnhausen |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | FV Plochingen II | TSV Denkendorf II | 0:7 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | TB Ruit II | TV Hochdorf | 0:6 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TSG Esslingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FV SF Neuhausen II | SC Altbach II | 8:2 (2:2) |
05.11.2017 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TSV Wernau II | 4:3 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Scharnhausen | TSV Harthausen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wolfschlugen II, Wernauer Sportfreunde |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.11.2017 | TSV Denkendorf II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 3:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TB Ruit II | 7:1 (4:1) |
23.11.2017 | TSV Wernau II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
25.02.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | FV Plochingen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2018 | SC Altbach II | TSV Scharnhausen | 3:7 (2:3) |
Spielfrei: TSV Harthausen II, TV Hochdorf |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TSV Harthausen II | SC Altbach II | 3:3 (3:1) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | FV Plochingen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Scharnhausen | TSV Wernau II | 7:1 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TSV Denkendorf II | 1:3 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TSG Esslingen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.11.2017 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TV Hochdorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TB Ruit II, Wernauer Sportfreunde |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2018 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2018 | TSV Harthausen II | TSV Wernau II | 1:3 (0:1) |
29.03.2018 | TSV Scharnhausen | TSV Denkendorf II | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2018 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TSG Esslingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2018 | FV Plochingen II | TV Hochdorf | 2:2 (1:0) |
26.04.2018 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TB Ruit II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2018 | TSV Denkendorf II | TSV Harthausen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.03.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | TSV Scharnhausen | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Wernau II | SC Altbach II | 8:0 (5:0) |
04.03.2018 | TV Hochdorf | Türkischer FC Köngen | 6:1 (3:0) |
04.03.2018 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | FV Plochingen II | 2:2 (2:1) |
04.03.2018 | TB Ruit II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.04.2018 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 2:3 (1:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | TSV Harthausen II | TSG Esslingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SC Altbach II | TSV Denkendorf II | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Plochingen II | TB Ruit II | 4:2 (2:1) |
11.03.2018 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TV Hochdorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Scharnhausen | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | Türkischer FC Köngen | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 9:3 (4:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Wernau II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2018 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | FV SF Neuhausen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.04.2018 | TSV Denkendorf II | TSV Wernau II | 6:1 (3:1) |
17.04.2018 | TB Ruit II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 2:3 (1:1) |
24.04.2018 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TSV Harthausen II | 2:3 (1:0) |
01.05.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | SC Altbach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2018 | TV Hochdorf | TSV Scharnhausen | 6:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Plochingen II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | TSV Harthausen II | TV Hochdorf | 1:5 (1:3) |
25.03.2018 | SC Altbach II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 1:7 (0:4) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Wernau II | TSG Esslingen II | 4:3 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Plochingen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TB Ruit II | 3:0 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Scharnhausen | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 8:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Denkendorf II, Türkischer FC Köngen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | TSV Denkendorf II | 1:3 (1:2) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TSV Wernau II | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | TB Ruit II | TSV Scharnhausen | 2:3 (2:2) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | Türkischer FC Köngen | 2:4 (1:3) |
08.04.2018 | TV Hochdorf | SC Altbach II | 10:1 (5:0) |
08.04.2018 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TSV Harthausen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Plochingen II, FV SF Neuhausen II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SC Altbach II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 1:6 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Wernau II | TV Hochdorf | 2:4 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Denkendorf II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 6:3 (4:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 5:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Harthausen II | TB Ruit II | 9:0 (5:0) |
15.04.2018 | Türkischer FC Köngen | FV Plochingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Esslingen II, TSV Scharnhausen |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | FV Plochingen II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | TSG Esslingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | TB Ruit II | SC Altbach II | 4:0 W |
22.04.2018 | TV Hochdorf | TSV Denkendorf II | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TSV Wernau II | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TSV Scharnhausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Harthausen II, Türkischer FC Köngen |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | TSV Denkendorf II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 6:0 (3:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | TV Hochdorf | 2:2 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | FV SF Neuhausen II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Harthausen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Wernau II | TB Ruit II | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Scharnhausen | FV Plochingen II | 10:0 (6:0) |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II, TSV Wolfschlugen II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | FV Plochingen II | TSV Harthausen II | 3:4 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TB Ruit II | TSV Denkendorf II | 1:6 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | SC Altbach II | 11:0 (5:0) |
06.05.2018 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TSV Scharnhausen | 1:5 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TV Hochdorf | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TSG Esslingen II | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: FV SF Neuhausen II, TSV Wernau II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2018 | TSV Wolfschlugen II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 2:3 (2:2) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Harthausen II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 4:4 (0:2) |
10.05.2018 | SC Altbach II | FV Plochingen II | 1:4 (1:1) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Wernau II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | TB Ruit II | 5:1 (3:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Scharnhausen | FV SF Neuhausen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Denkendorf II, TV Hochdorf |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | FV Plochingen II | TSV Wernau II | 3:1 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TSV Harthausen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | TB Ruit II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TSV Denkendorf II | 1:5 (0:5) |
13.05.2018 | Wernauer Sportfreunde | TV Hochdorf | 0:6 |
13.05.2018 | Türkischer FC Köngen | SC Altbach II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: TSG Esslingen II, TSV Scharnhausen |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | TSV Harthausen II | TSV Scharnhausen | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | SC Altbach II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 1:7 (1:5) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Wernau II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 2:4 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Denkendorf II | FV Plochingen II | 9:2 (4:2) |
27.05.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | TV Hochdorf | TB Ruit II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: TSV Wolfschlugen II, Wernauer Sportfreunde |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | TB Ruit II | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 4:6 (1:2) |
03.06.2018 | FV Plochingen II | TSG Esslingen II | 3:2 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | FV SF Neuhausen II | TSV Wernau II | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Scharnhausen | SC Altbach II | 4:1 (2:1) |
03.06.2018 | Türkischer FC Köngen | TSV Denkendorf II | 3:3 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 4:2 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Harthausen II, TV Hochdorf |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2018 | SC Altbach II | TSV Harthausen II | 1:6 (1:3) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Wernau II | TSV Scharnhausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
10.06.2018 | TSV Denkendorf II | FV SF Neuhausen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
10.06.2018 | TSG Esslingen II | Türkischer FC Köngen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.06.2018 | FV Plochingen II | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.06.2018 | TV Hochdorf | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 6:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: TB Ruit II, Wernauer Sportfreunde |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TV Hochdorf (A) | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 129:19 | 110 | 74 |
2. | (2) | TSV Denkendorf II | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 120:31 | 89 | 63 |
3. | (4) | TSV Scharnhausen (A) | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 85:44 | 41 | 53 |
4. | (3) | Türkischer FC Köngen | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 73:56 | 17 | 52 |
5. | (5) | Wernauer Sportfreunde | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 72:72 | 0 | 41 |
6. | (6) | FV SF Neuhausen II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 65:45 | 20 | 39 |
7. | (7) | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 57:52 | 5 | 37 |
8. | (8) | TSV Harthausen II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 56:75 | -19 | 36 |
9. | (9) | TSV Wernau II | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 51:67 | -16 | 31 |
10. | (10) | TSG Esslingen II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 42:50 | -8 | 26 |
11. | (12) | TSV Wolfschlugen II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46:57 | -11 | 26 |
12. | (11) | FV Plochingen II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 40:88 | -48 | 25 |
13. | (13) | SC Altbach II | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 32:134 | -102 | 11 |
14. | (14) | TB Ruit II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 33:111 | -78 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V P l |
F V S F |
S C A l |
T B R u |
T S G E |
T S V D |
T S V H |
T S V S |
T S V W |
T S V W |
T S V W |
T V H o |
T & u u m |
W e r n a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Plochingen II | * | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 0:7 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 |
FV SF Neuhausen II | 5:1 | * | 8:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 |
SC Altbach II | 1:4 | 1:7 | * | 4:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 0:8 | 2:4 | 1:6 |
TB Ruit II | 5:2 | 1:9 | 4:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 4:6 |
TSG Esslingen II | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 5:1 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
TSV Denkendorf II | 9:2 | 4:2 | 11:0 | 10:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
TSV Harthausen II | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 9:0 | 3:1 | 0:13 | * | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 4:4 | 3:2 |
TSV Scharnhausen (A) | 10:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | * | 7:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 8:2 |
TSV Wernau II | 2:1 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 0:3 | * | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:0 |
TSV Wolfschlugen II | 2:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen | 5:0 | 3:0 | 11:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:3 |
TV Hochdorf (A) | 8:0 | 3:1 | 10:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 6:1 | 9:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | * | 6:1 | 3:1 |
Türkischer FC Köngen | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:10 | * | 9:3 |
Wernauer Sportfreunde | 2:2 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 7:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 0:6 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|