1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | TSV Wildberg II | 5:2 (3:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Simmersfeld II | SV Schönbronn II | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Sulz am Eck II | TSV Altensteig II | 4:2 (1:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Gültlingen II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 5:1 (5:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Neuhengstett II | SF Gechingen III | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II, SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II, TSV Möttlingen II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SV Gültlingen II | SF Gechingen III | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | VfL Ostelsheim II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 3:3 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Altensteig II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | SV Schönbronn II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 6:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Möttlingen II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 2:7 (0:5) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Wildberg II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Sulz am Eck II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2017 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | TSV Altensteig II | 2:4 (1:1) |
05.09.2017 | SV Sulz am Eck II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.09.2017 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SF Gechingen III | 2:2 (0:2) |
12.09.2017 | SV Gültlingen II | TSV Wildberg II | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2017 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Schönbronn II, TSV Möttlingen II, TSV Simmersfeld II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SF Gechingen III | SV Sulz am Eck II | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | VfL Ostelsheim II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Schönbronn II | TSV Möttlingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Neuhengstett II | SV Gültlingen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Wildberg II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II, SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II, TSV Altensteig II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | SV Gültlingen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 6:2 (5:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Simmersfeld II | SF Gechingen III | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Sulz am Eck II | TSV Wildberg II | 5:1 (4:1) |
17.09.2017 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Möttlingen II | TSV Altensteig II | 0:7 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SV Schönbronn II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | SF Gechingen III | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Schönbronn II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Gültlingen II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 2:5 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Neuhengstett II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Wildberg II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Altensteig II, TSV Möttlingen II, VfL Ostelsheim II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0:4 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | TSV Wildberg II | 5:1 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Simmersfeld II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 1:5 (1:3) |
01.10.2017 | SV Sulz am Eck II | SV Gültlingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Schönbronn II | TSV Altensteig II | 7:2 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Möttlingen II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 1:6 (1:4) |
Spielfrei: SF Gechingen III |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | SF Gechingen III | TSV Möttlingen II | 3:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Altensteig II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 1:8 (1:3) |
08.10.2017 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Gültlingen II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 2:3 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Neuhengstett II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 1:3 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: SV Schönbronn II, TSV Wildberg II, VfL Ostelsheim II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 2:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | SV Gültlingen II | 0:2 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Simmersfeld II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0:3 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Schönbronn II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Möttlingen II | TSV Wildberg II | 0:5 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SF Gechingen III, TSV Altensteig II, TSV Neuhengstett II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SF Gechingen III | SV Schönbronn II | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfL Ostelsheim II | TSV Altensteig II | 4:3 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Sulz am Eck II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Neuhengstett II | TSV Möttlingen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Gültlingen II, SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II, TSV Wildberg II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2017 | TSV Simmersfeld II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 3:1 (3:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 0:4 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Altensteig II | SF Gechingen III | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Schönbronn II | TSV Wildberg II | 6:2 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Möttlingen II | SV Gültlingen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II, TSV Neuhengstett II, VfL Ostelsheim II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | TSV Simmersfeld II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TSV Möttlingen II | 6:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Neuhengstett II | SV Schönbronn II | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Wildberg II | TSV Altensteig II | 2:3 (1:3) |
17.04.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 1:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SF Gechingen III, SV Gültlingen II, SV Sulz am Eck II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | SF Gechingen III | VfL Ostelsheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 5:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 4:1 (2:1) |
31.03.2018 | SV Schönbronn II | SV Gültlingen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Möttlingen II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 1:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II, TSV Simmersfeld II, TSV Wildberg II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | SF Gechingen III | 0:5 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SV Schönbronn II | 4:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Gültlingen II | TSV Altensteig II | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Wildberg II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 4:2 (0:1) |
17.04.2018 | TSV Simmersfeld II | TSV Möttlingen II | 4:2 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II, SV Sulz am Eck II, TSV Neuhengstett II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | SF Gechingen III | TSV Wildberg II | 3:1 (2:1) |
25.11.2017 | TSV Altensteig II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0:3 W |
25.11.2017 | SV Schönbronn II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 2:3 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Möttlingen II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 1:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Gültlingen II, SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II, TSV Simmersfeld II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2018 | SF Gechingen III | TSV Neuhengstett II | 3:0 W |
10.05.2018 | TSV Wildberg II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 1:7 (1:4) |
10.05.2018 | SV Schönbronn II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 1:4 (1:1) |
10.05.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | SV Gültlingen II | 4:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II, SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II, TSV Möttlingen II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2018 | TSV Simmersfeld II | TSV Altensteig II | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.05.2018 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | TSV Möttlingen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
02.05.2018 | TSV Neuhengstett II | TSV Wildberg II | 0:3 W |
03.05.2018 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 7:0 (3:0) |
03.05.2018 | SF Gechingen III | SV Gültlingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.05.2018 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | SV Schönbronn II | 2:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Sulz am Eck II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | TSV Neuhengstett II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 4:2 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 5:1 (2:1) |
11.03.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SF Gechingen III | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Wildberg II | SV Gültlingen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Schönbronn II, TSV Möttlingen II, TSV Simmersfeld II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TSV Wildberg II | 4:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2018 | TSV Möttlingen II | SV Schönbronn II | 0:4 (0:1) |
10.04.2018 | SV Gültlingen II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 3:0 W |
10.04.2018 | TSV Simmersfeld II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 1:2 (1:0) |
17.04.2018 | SV Sulz am Eck II | SF Gechingen III | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II, SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II, TSV Altensteig II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SV Gültlingen II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 5:2 (3:1) |
25.03.2018 | SF Gechingen III | TSV Simmersfeld II | 5:2 (4:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Wildberg II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Neuhengstett II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | TSV Möttlingen II | 7:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Schönbronn II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | SF Gechingen III | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | SV Schönbronn II | 3:1 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SV Gültlingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Sulz am Eck II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 1:3 (1:2) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Simmersfeld II | TSV Wildberg II | 2:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Altensteig II, TSV Möttlingen II, VfL Ostelsheim II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Wildberg II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Neuhengstett II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 3:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Gültlingen II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 1:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | SV Schönbronn II | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | TSV Möttlingen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SF Gechingen III |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | TSV Möttlingen II | SF Gechingen III | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | TSV Altensteig II | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Sulz am Eck II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Simmersfeld II | SV Gültlingen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Schönbronn II, TSV Wildberg II, VfL Ostelsheim II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | SV Sulz am Eck II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Gültlingen II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 3:2 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | SV Schönbronn II | 2:0 |
29.04.2018 | TSV Wildberg II | TSV Möttlingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SF Gechingen III, TSV Altensteig II, TSV Neuhengstett II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | SV Schönbronn II | SF Gechingen III | 0:2 |
06.05.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Simmersfeld II | SV Sulz am Eck II | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 2:2 |
06.05.2018 | TSV Möttlingen II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 1:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Gültlingen II, SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II, TSV Wildberg II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 2:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Sulz am Eck II | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | SF Gechingen III | TSV Altensteig II | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Wildberg II | SV Schönbronn II | 1:5 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Gültlingen II | TSV Möttlingen II | 7:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II, TSV Neuhengstett II, VfL Ostelsheim II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | VfL Ostelsheim II | 3:2 (2:2) |
19.05.2018 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 0:3 |
19.05.2018 | TSV Möttlingen II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0:3 W |
19.05.2018 | SV Schönbronn II | TSV Neuhengstett II | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | TSV Wildberg II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SF Gechingen III, SV Gültlingen II, SV Sulz am Eck II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | SF Gechingen III | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Neuhengstett II | TSV Altensteig II | 5:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Gültlingen II | SV Schönbronn II | 3:0 W |
27.05.2018 | SV Sulz am Eck II | TSV Möttlingen II | 7:0 (4:0) |
29.05.2018 | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II, TSV Simmersfeld II, TSV Wildberg II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SF Gechingen III | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 4:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Möttlingen II | TSV Simmersfeld II | 1:7 (0:4) |
03.06.2018 | SV Schönbronn II | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 0:3 W |
03.06.2018 | TSV Altensteig II | SV Gültlingen II | 0:3 W |
03.06.2018 | VfL Ostelsheim II | TSV Wildberg II | 3:5 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II, SV Sulz am Eck II, TSV Neuhengstett II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 69:15 | 54 | 61 |
2. | (2) | SF Gechingen III | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 48:18 | 30 | 48 |
3. | (3) | SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 69:44 | 25 | 44 |
4. | (4) | TSV Neuhengstett II | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 44:35 | 9 | 42 |
5. | (6) | SV Gültlingen II | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 51:30 | 21 | 41 |
6. | (5) | SV Sulz am Eck II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 45:20 | 25 | 40 |
7. | (7) | TSV Altensteig II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 51:57 | -6 | 32 |
8. | (8) | SV Schönbronn II | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 47:37 | 10 | 29 |
9. | (9) | TSV Simmersfeld II | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | 29 |
10. | (10) | VfL Ostelsheim II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 47:63 | -16 | 26 |
11. | (11) | SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 33:65 | -32 | 17 |
12. | (12) | TSV Wildberg II | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 35:68 | -33 | 16 |
13. | (13) | TSV Möttlingen II | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15:99 | -84 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V G r |
S F G e |
S V B r |
S V G & |
S V S c |
S V S u |
S p V g g |
T S V A |
T S V M |
T S V N |
T S V S |
T S V W |
V f L O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Grün-Weiss Ottenbronn II | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | 6:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 7:0 |
SF Gechingen III | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
SV Breitenberg-Martinsmoos II | 2:2 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | --- | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 6:2 |
SV Gültlingen II | 2:5 | 3:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 5:1 |
SV Schönbronn II | 0:3 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 0:3 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 7:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 6:2 | 3:0 |
SV Sulz am Eck II | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | --- | * | 0:2 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 |
SpVgg Wart-Ebershardt II | 0:4 | 0:5 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 |
TSV Altensteig II | 0:3 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:8 | * | 7:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
TSV Möttlingen II | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 2:7 | 0:7 | * | 1:3 | 1:7 | 0:5 | 1:6 |
TSV Neuhengstett II | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | * | 3:2 | 0:3 | --- |
TSV Simmersfeld II | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:5 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 |
TSV Wildberg II | 0:3 | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 4:2 |
VfL Ostelsheim II | 3:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|