1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | TGV Entringen | VfL Dettenhausen | 4:1 (3:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | TSV Altingen II | 2:3 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Oberndorf | SV Seebronn | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Neustetten | TV Derendingen II | 5:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | SSC Tübingen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 5:1 (3:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Neustetten | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | TV Derendingen II | SV Oberndorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | TGV Entringen | 2:3 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Seebronn | SV Unterjesingen | 1:2 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Altingen II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | VfL Dettenhausen | SV Pfrondorf II | 3:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | TSV Altingen II | 4:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Seebronn | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | TGV Entringen | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:1 |
24.09.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | TV Derendingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Oberndorf | SSC Tübingen II | 3:3 (1:3) |
24.09.2017 | SV Neustetten | VfL Dettenhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Unterjesingen | 5:2 (3:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Neustetten | 1:7 (1:4) |
01.10.2017 | TV Derendingen II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Seebronn | TSV Lustnau II | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Altingen II | TGV Entringen | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | VfL Dettenhausen | SV Oberndorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | TSV Altingen II | SV Seebronn | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | TV Derendingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SSC Tübingen II | 0:4 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | TGV Entringen | SV Neustetten | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Oberndorf | SV Pfrondorf II | 3:3 (2:2) |
25.11.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | VfL Dettenhausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | TV Derendingen II | TSV Altingen II | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Unterjesingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | TSV Lustnau II | 6:2 (3:1) |
15.10.2017 | VfL Dettenhausen | Eintracht Rottenburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Seebronn | TGV Entringen | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Neustetten | SV Oberndorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | VfL Dettenhausen | 0:6 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TGV Entringen | SV Oberndorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Neustetten | SV Unterjesingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Seebronn | TV Derendingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.11.2017 | TSV Altingen II | SSC Tübingen II | 2:4 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | SV Oberndorf | SV Unterjesingen | 0:5 (0:4) |
29.10.2017 | TV Derendingen II | TGV Entringen | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | TSV Lustnau II | 3:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Seebronn | 9:0 (4:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Neustetten | Eintracht Rottenburg | 4:3 (2:3) |
11.03.2018 | VfL Dettenhausen | TSV Altingen II | 3:2 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | TSV Altingen II | SV Pfrondorf II | 4:3 (2:2) |
05.11.2017 | SV Neustetten | TSV Lustnau II | 6:1 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Oberndorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | TGV Entringen | SV Unterjesingen | 5:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | TV Derendingen II | SSC Tübingen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Seebronn | VfL Dettenhausen | 0:4 (0:3) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Seebronn | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.11.2017 | SV Unterjesingen | Eintracht Rottenburg | 3:4 (1:2) |
12.11.2017 | SV Oberndorf | TSV Lustnau II | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2017 | TGV Entringen | SSC Tübingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.12.2017 | TV Derendingen II | VfL Dettenhausen | 6:2 (2:1) |
31.03.2018 | SV Neustetten | TSV Altingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TSV Altingen II | SV Oberndorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Unterjesingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TGV Entringen | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | VfL Dettenhausen | SSC Tübingen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | TV Derendingen II | SV Pfrondorf II | 4:3 (2:2) |
19.11.2017 | SV Neustetten | SV Seebronn | 4:0 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2018 | VfL Dettenhausen | TGV Entringen | 2:4 (1:0) |
18.04.2018 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:4 (0:3) |
18.04.2018 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TSV Lustnau II | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2018 | SV Seebronn | SV Oberndorf | 2:1 (2:0) |
19.04.2018 | TV Derendingen II | SV Neustetten | 2:6 (0:1) |
16.05.2018 | TSV Altingen II | SV Unterjesingen | 1:4 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SV Neustetten | SSC Tübingen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Oberndorf | TV Derendingen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Seebronn | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TSV Altingen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | TGV Entringen | TSV Lustnau II | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Pfrondorf II | VfL Dettenhausen | 4:2 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | TV Derendingen II | SV Unterjesingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SSC Tübingen II | SV Oberndorf | 3:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Pfrondorf II | TGV Entringen | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | VfL Dettenhausen | SV Neustetten | 0:4 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Altingen II | TSV Lustnau II | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Seebronn | Eintracht Rottenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Seebronn | 2:3 (2:2) |
15.04.2018 | TGV Entringen | TSV Altingen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Neustetten | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Oberndorf | VfL Dettenhausen | 4:1 (3:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Unterjesingen | SSC Tübingen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | Eintracht Rottenburg | TV Derendingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | TV Derendingen II | TSV Lustnau II | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SSC Tübingen II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 5:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Pfrondorf II | SV Oberndorf | 5:1 |
22.04.2018 | SV Seebronn | TSV Altingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Neustetten | TGV Entringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | VfL Dettenhausen | SV Unterjesingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | TSV Lustnau II | SSC Tübingen II | 2:3 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Altingen II | TV Derendingen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | TGV Entringen | SV Seebronn | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Oberndorf | SV Neustetten | 1:4 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Pfrondorf II | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | Eintracht Rottenburg | VfL Dettenhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | TV Derendingen II | SV Seebronn | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | SSC Tübingen II | TSV Altingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Pfrondorf II | Eintracht Rottenburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | VfL Dettenhausen | TSV Lustnau II | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Oberndorf | TGV Entringen | 2:5 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Neustetten | 1:1 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Pfrondorf II | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Altingen II | VfL Dettenhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Seebronn | SSC Tübingen II | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | TGV Entringen | TV Derendingen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Unterjesingen | SV Oberndorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Neustetten | 1:1 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | SSC Tübingen II | TV Derendingen II | 6:4 (3:3) |
27.05.2018 | SV Pfrondorf II | TSV Altingen II | 4:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Neustetten | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Oberndorf | Eintracht Rottenburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | VfL Dettenhausen | SV Seebronn | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Unterjesingen | TGV Entringen | 0:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | TSV Lustnau II | SV Oberndorf | 4:2 (2:2) |
03.06.2018 | SSC Tübingen II | TGV Entringen | 1:4 (0:2) |
03.06.2018 | VfL Dettenhausen | TV Derendingen II | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.06.2018 | Eintracht Rottenburg | SV Unterjesingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Altingen II | SV Neustetten | 1:7 (0:3) |
03.06.2018 | SV Seebronn | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:3 (2:2) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2018 | SV Pfrondorf II | TV Derendingen II | 4:3 |
10.06.2018 | SV Seebronn | SV Neustetten | 0:3 (0:0) |
10.06.2018 | SV Oberndorf | TSV Altingen II | 3:1 (0:0) |
10.06.2018 | SV Unterjesingen | TSV Lustnau II | 3:2 (0:2) |
10.06.2018 | TGV Entringen | Eintracht Rottenburg | 5:2 (2:2) |
10.06.2018 | SSC Tübingen II | VfL Dettenhausen | 5:2 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Neustetten | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 71:21 | 50 | 53 |
2. | (2) | TGV Entringen | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 51:18 | 33 | 50 |
3. | (3) | SSC Tübingen II | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 69:39 | 30 | 48 |
4. | (4) | SV Pfrondorf II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 49:47 | 2 | 33 |
5. | (5) | SV Unterjesingen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | 31 |
6. | (6) | Eintracht Rottenburg | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:44 | -15 | 27 |
7. | (7) | VfL Dettenhausen (A) | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 46:52 | -6 | 25 |
8. | (8) | TSV Altingen II | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:50 | -19 | 24 |
9. | (9) | TV Derendingen II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | 22 |
10. | (11) | SV Oberndorf | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 30:47 | -17 | 22 |
11. | (10) | SV Seebronn (A) | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18:45 | -27 | 20 |
12. | (12) | TSV Lustnau II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 37:54 | -17 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | E i n t r |
S S C T |
S V N e |
S V O b |
S V P f |
S V S e |
S V U n |
T G V E |
T S V A |
T S V L |
T V D e |
V f L D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Rottenburg | * | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
SSC Tübingen II | 5:0 | * | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 9:0 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 6:4 | 5:2 |
SV Neustetten | 4:3 | 5:0 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
SV Oberndorf | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:4 | * | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
SV Pfrondorf II | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 5:1 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 4:2 |
SV Seebronn (A) | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 |
SV Unterjesingen | 3:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
TGV Entringen | 5:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
TSV Altingen II | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
TSV Lustnau II | 5:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 | * | 1:2 | 0:6 |
TV Derendingen II | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | * | 6:2 |
VfL Dettenhausen (A) | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|