1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Gniebel | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach | 2:4 (1:2) |
03.09.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | FC Mittelstadt | TSV Pliezhausen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
20.09.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 4:2 (2:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SV Walddorf II | FC Reutlingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Degerschlacht | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | FC Mittelstadt | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Gniebel | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SV Rommelsbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Walddorf II | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | FC Reutlingen | SV Gniebel | 0:4 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | FC Mittelstadt | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:3 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | FC Mittelstadt | 4:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | FC Reutlingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Gniebel | SV Degerschlacht | 5:1 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | FC Reutlingen | 2:5 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SV Gniebel | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 4:2 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 3:3 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | FC Mittelstadt | SV Walddorf II | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Rommelsbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SSV Rübgarten II | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | FC Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 2:4 (1:2) |
08.10.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:4 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Gniebel | FC Mittelstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Degerschlacht | 2:4 (2:4) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | FC Reutlingen | 3:4 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Rommelsbach | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Gniebel | 4:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | FC Mittelstadt | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SV Walddorf II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | SSV Rübgarten II | 6:0 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Sickenhausen II | 2:3 (1:2) |
22.10.2017 | FC Reutlingen | FC Mittelstadt | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 5:1 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Gniebel | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 4:5 (2:3) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Gniebel | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | FC Reutlingen | 2:3 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Walddorf II | 6:2 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 8:3 (4:1) |
29.10.2017 | FC Mittelstadt | SV Degerschlacht | 3:1 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Pliezhausen II | 5:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | FC Reutlingen | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 3:3 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Gniebel | SV Rommelsbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
24.11.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Walddorf II | 0:3 W |
31.03.2018 | TSV Sickenhausen II | FC Mittelstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:2 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 3:2 (3:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Rommelsbach | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC Mittelstadt | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.03.2018 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | FC Reutlingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.04.2018 | SV Walddorf II | SV Gniebel | 0:4 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Sickenhausen II | 2:7 (0:3) |
19.11.2017 | SV Walddorf II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 3:2 (2:2) |
19.11.2017 | SV Gniebel | SSV Rübgarten II | 3:0 W |
19.11.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Degerschlacht | 11:1 (5:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | FC Reutlingen | 6:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | FC Mittelstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | TSV Sickenhausen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 2:5 (0:3) |
27.05.2018 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 0:2 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Rommelsbach | 2:6 (1:3) |
27.05.2018 | FC Mittelstadt | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Gniebel | 2:4 |
27.05.2018 | FC Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 10:1 (3:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 4:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Walddorf II | SV Degerschlacht | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | FC Mittelstadt | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Gniebel | FC Reutlingen | 4:3 (3:1) |
25.03.2018 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 3:3 (3:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SV Walddorf II | 9:0 (3:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 0:3 W |
08.04.2018 | SSV Rübgarten II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | FC Mittelstadt | SV Rommelsbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Gniebel | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.04.2018 | FC Reutlingen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 4:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Walddorf II | FC Mittelstadt | 0:4 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | FC Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 3:3 (2:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Gniebel | TSV Sickenhausen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 0:5 |
15.04.2018 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Pliezhausen II | 8:1 (3:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Walddorf II | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SSV Rübgarten II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 0:7 (0:3) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Sickenhausen II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 4:4 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach | 4:2 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Degerschlacht | FC Reutlingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Mittelstadt | SV Gniebel | 4:2 (4:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | SV Walddorf II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 0:6 (0:4) |
29.04.2018 | SV Degerschlacht | SSV Rübgarten II | 7:0 |
29.04.2018 | FC Reutlingen | TSV Sickenhausen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Rommelsbach | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 0:4 (0:3) |
29.04.2018 | SV Gniebel | TSV Pliezhausen II | 3:3 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | FC Mittelstadt | 0:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Walddorf II | 3:0 W |
06.05.2018 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Rommelsbach | 0:3 W |
06.05.2018 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SV Degerschlacht | 0:4 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Pliezhausen II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Mittelstadt | FC Reutlingen | 6:0 (4:0) |
06.05.2018 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Gniebel | 3:3 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SV Walddorf II | SV Rommelsbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SSV Rübgarten II | 7:1 (4:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Gniebel | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 0:0 |
13.05.2018 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 3:3 (1:2) |
13.05.2018 | FC Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Degerschlacht | FC Mittelstadt | 0:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Degerschlacht | 2:6 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Walddorf II | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | FC Mittelstadt | TSV Sickenhausen II | 0:4 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | FC Reutlingen | 3:2 (2:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Gniebel | 1:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 68:15 | 53 | 56 |
2. | (2) | SV Rommelsbach | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 65:28 | 37 | 44 |
3. | (3) | SV Degerschlacht | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 63:51 | 12 | 37 |
4. | (5) | SV Gniebel (A) | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 49:40 | 9 | 35 |
5. | (4) | FC Mittelstadt (A) | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 38:27 | 11 | 33 |
6. | (6) | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 62:54 | 8 | 33 |
7. | (7) | TSV Sickenhausen II | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 58:39 | 19 | 32 |
8. | (8) | FC Reutlingen | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 47:62 | -15 | 24 |
9. | (9) | SV Walddorf II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 28:64 | -36 | 23 |
10. | (10) | TSV Pliezhausen II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 30:55 | -25 | 21 |
11. | (11) | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 37:57 | -20 | 13 |
12. | (12) | SSV Rübgarten II | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16:69 | -53 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C M i |
F C R e |
G S V H |
S S V R |
S V D e |
S V G n |
S V R o |
S V W a |
T B K i |
T K A n |
T S V P |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Mittelstadt (A) | * | 6:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:4 |
FC Reutlingen | 2:1 | * | 2:4 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 10:1 | --- | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 0:5 | 2:4 | --- | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 1:4 |
SSV Rübgarten II | --- | 2:5 | 2:1 | * | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
SV Degerschlacht | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:6 | 3:3 | 0:4 | --- | 5:1 | 2:3 |
SV Gniebel (A) | 1:1 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | * | 1:3 | --- | 0:0 | 4:5 | 3:3 | 2:1 |
SV Rommelsbach | 4:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 6:2 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 1:1 |
SV Walddorf II | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 11:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | * | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:2 | 3:2 | 8:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:3 | * | 3:3 | 2:7 |
TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:6 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 |
TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:0 | 3:4 | 4:4 | 7:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 9:0 | 2:5 | 4:2 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|