1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | SV Denkingen II | SC Markdorf II | 3:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2017 | SC Pfullendorf II | SV Bermatingen | 2:5 (1:2) |
27.08.2017 | SC Göggingen | FC Kluftern | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | FC Überlingen II | 2:4 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | TuS Immenstaad | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | VfR Sauldorf | Herdwanger SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Meßkirch | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 4:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | SV Denkingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Bermatingen | SV Meßkirch | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC Überlingen II | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | TuS Immenstaad | VfR Sauldorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SC Markdorf II | FC Kluftern | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SC Göggingen | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 4:3 (2:2) |
03.09.2017 | Herdwanger SV | SC Pfullendorf II | 1:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | FC Kluftern | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 0:3 (0:3) |
09.09.2017 | SV Denkingen II | SV Bermatingen | 5:1 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | SC Pfullendorf II | TuS Immenstaad | 3:3 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SC Markdorf II | SC Göggingen | 2:4 (2:2) |
10.09.2017 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | VfR Sauldorf | FC Überlingen II | 8:2 (3:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Meßkirch | Herdwanger SV | 4:1 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | Herdwanger SV | SV Denkingen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
16.09.2017 | TuS Immenstaad | SV Meßkirch | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | SC Markdorf II | 2:4 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | FC Überlingen II | SC Pfullendorf II | 0:5 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | SC Göggingen | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 4:2 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | VfR Sauldorf | 4:6 (1:3) |
17.09.2017 | SV Bermatingen | FC Kluftern | 4:2 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | SV Meßkirch | FC Überlingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | SC Göggingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | SC Pfullendorf II | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 7:0 (2:0) |
24.09.2017 | SC Markdorf II | SV Bermatingen | 1:4 (0:3) |
24.09.2017 | FC Kluftern | Herdwanger SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | VfR Sauldorf | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | SV Denkingen II | TuS Immenstaad | 0:4 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | TuS Immenstaad | FC Kluftern | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC Überlingen II | SV Denkingen II | 7:3 (4:1) |
01.10.2017 | SC Göggingen | VfR Sauldorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SV Meßkirch | 5:1 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | SC Pfullendorf II | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Bermatingen | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 2:4 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | Herdwanger SV | SC Markdorf II | 4:0 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | SV Denkingen II | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2017 | SC Pfullendorf II | VfR Sauldorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | Herdwanger SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SC Markdorf II | TuS Immenstaad | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | FC Kluftern | FC Überlingen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Bermatingen | SC Göggingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Meßkirch | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | TuS Immenstaad | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 1:2 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | FC Überlingen II | SC Markdorf II | 1:2 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SC Göggingen | SC Pfullendorf II | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | FC Kluftern | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | SV Denkingen II | 3:3 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | VfR Sauldorf | SV Meßkirch | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | Herdwanger SV | SV Bermatingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | SC Markdorf II | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2017 | SV Denkingen II | VfR Sauldorf | 2:3 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | FC Überlingen II | 6:1 (3:0) |
22.10.2017 | FC Kluftern | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Bermatingen | TuS Immenstaad | 5:2 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | Herdwanger SV | SC Göggingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Meßkirch | SC Pfullendorf II | 3:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | TuS Immenstaad | Herdwanger SV | 1:6 (0:5) |
29.10.2017 | SC Pfullendorf II | SV Denkingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC Überlingen II | SV Bermatingen | 2:3 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SC Göggingen | SV Meßkirch | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 1:4 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | SC Markdorf II | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | VfR Sauldorf | FC Kluftern | 0:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | TuS Immenstaad | SC Göggingen | 5:2 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Denkingen II | SV Meßkirch | 1:5 (0:3) |
05.11.2017 | SC Markdorf II | VfR Sauldorf | 1:3 (1:2) |
05.11.2017 | FC Kluftern | SC Pfullendorf II | 4:3 (3:3) |
05.11.2017 | SV Bermatingen | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 3:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | Herdwanger SV | FC Überlingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2017 | SC Pfullendorf II | SC Markdorf II | 8:0 (2:0) |
12.11.2017 | FC Überlingen II | TuS Immenstaad | 0:4 (0:1) |
12.11.2017 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | Herdwanger SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | VfR Sauldorf | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.11.2017 | SC Göggingen | SV Denkingen II | 4:2 (3:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Meßkirch | FC Kluftern | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.05.2018 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | SV Bermatingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2017 | TuS Immenstaad | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 2:3 (0:0) |
18.03.2018 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | SC Pfullendorf II | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.03.2018 | SC Markdorf II | SV Meßkirch | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.03.2018 | FC Kluftern | SV Denkingen II | 3:3 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Überlingen II | SC Göggingen | 3:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | Herdwanger SV | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 4:2 (2:0) |
06.06.2018 | SV Bermatingen | VfR Sauldorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | SC Pfullendorf II | Herdwanger SV | 2:4 (2:1) |
25.11.2017 | FC Kluftern | SC Markdorf II | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.11.2017 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SC Göggingen | 5:2 (2:1) |
26.11.2017 | SV Meßkirch | SV Bermatingen | 2:3 (1:3) |
26.11.2017 | VfR Sauldorf | TuS Immenstaad | 1:4 (0:3) |
26.11.2017 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | FC Überlingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.05.2018 | SV Denkingen II | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 2:1 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | TuS Immenstaad | SC Pfullendorf II | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | FC Kluftern | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | FC Überlingen II | VfR Sauldorf | 0:3 W |
25.03.2018 | SC Göggingen | SC Markdorf II | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | Herdwanger SV | SV Meßkirch | 2:3 (2:2) |
25.03.2018 | SV Bermatingen | SV Denkingen II | 6:0 (3:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | SC Markdorf II | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 4:3 (1:2) |
31.03.2018 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | SC Göggingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | VfR Sauldorf | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | FC Kluftern | SV Bermatingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Denkingen II | Herdwanger SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Meßkirch | TuS Immenstaad | 1:2 (1:2) |
31.03.2018 | SC Pfullendorf II | FC Überlingen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | TuS Immenstaad | SV Denkingen II | 5:0 (5:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Überlingen II | SV Meßkirch | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | Herdwanger SV | FC Kluftern | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Bermatingen | SC Markdorf II | 3:3 (1:3) |
08.04.2018 | SC Göggingen | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 3:2 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | VfR Sauldorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SC Pfullendorf II | 1:2 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | FC Kluftern | TuS Immenstaad | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2018 | SV Denkingen II | FC Überlingen II | 3:2 (1:2) |
15.04.2018 | SC Pfullendorf II | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 3:2 (1:2) |
15.04.2018 | SC Markdorf II | Herdwanger SV | 1:4 (1:3) |
15.04.2018 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | SV Bermatingen | 2:4 (2:3) |
15.04.2018 | VfR Sauldorf | SC Göggingen | 5:3 (1:3) |
15.04.2018 | SV Meßkirch | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 4:3 (2:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | TuS Immenstaad | SC Markdorf II | 6:1 (3:0) |
21.04.2018 | Herdwanger SV | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC Überlingen II | FC Kluftern | 1:3 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | SC Göggingen | SV Bermatingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | VfR Sauldorf | SC Pfullendorf II | 3:2 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | SV Meßkirch | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SV Denkingen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | SC Pfullendorf II | SC Göggingen | 6:3 (4:1) |
28.04.2018 | SV Denkingen II | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 3:2 |
29.04.2018 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | TuS Immenstaad | 1:3 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | SC Markdorf II | FC Überlingen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | FC Kluftern | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 3:0 W |
29.04.2018 | SV Meßkirch | VfR Sauldorf | 1:3 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Bermatingen | Herdwanger SV | 6:1 (3:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2018 | TuS Immenstaad | SV Bermatingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
05.05.2018 | SC Pfullendorf II | SV Meßkirch | 4:4 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | FC Kluftern | 2:4 (1:2) |
06.05.2018 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SC Markdorf II | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SC Göggingen | Herdwanger SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | VfR Sauldorf | SV Denkingen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Überlingen II | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 4:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | SV Denkingen II | SC Pfullendorf II | 2:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | Herdwanger SV | TuS Immenstaad | 3:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 5:1 (3:1) |
13.05.2018 | SC Markdorf II | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 0:5 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Meßkirch | SC Göggingen | 3:3 |
13.05.2018 | FC Kluftern | VfR Sauldorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Bermatingen | FC Überlingen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2018 | FC Überlingen II | Herdwanger SV | 4:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | VfR Sauldorf | SC Markdorf II | 5:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2018 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | SC Göggingen | TuS Immenstaad | 3:3 (2:2) |
19.05.2018 | SV Meßkirch | SV Denkingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | SC Pfullendorf II | FC Kluftern | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.05.2018 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | SV Bermatingen | 3:5 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | SV Denkingen II | SC Göggingen | 3:6 (1:3) |
26.05.2018 | TuS Immenstaad | FC Überlingen II | 4:5 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | SC Markdorf II | SC Pfullendorf II | 0:3 W |
27.05.2018 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | VfR Sauldorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | Herdwanger SV | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 1:1 |
27.05.2018 | SV Bermatingen | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Kluftern | SV Meßkirch | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | SC Pfullendorf II | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 3:2 (1:1) |
02.06.2018 | SV Denkingen II | FC Kluftern | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Meßkirch | SC Markdorf II | 9:0 (3:0) |
03.06.2018 | VfR Sauldorf | SV Bermatingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | SF Owingen-Billafingen | Herdwanger SV | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | TuS Immenstaad | 3:5 (1:2) |
03.06.2018 | SC Göggingen | FC Überlingen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2018 | FC Überlingen II | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf | 7:0 (1:0) |
10.06.2018 | TuS Immenstaad | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 5:1 (3:0) |
10.06.2018 | SpVgg F.A.L. II | SV Meßkirch | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.06.2018 | SC Markdorf II | SV Denkingen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
10.06.2018 | FC Kluftern | SC Göggingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.06.2018 | Herdwanger SV | VfR Sauldorf | 5:1 |
10.06.2018 | SV Bermatingen | SC Pfullendorf II | 4:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Bermatingen | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 77:45 | 32 | 56 |
2. | (2) | FC Kluftern (A) | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 46:35 | 11 | 51 |
3. | (3) | TuS Immenstaad (A) | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 74:48 | 26 | 49 |
4. | (4) | SC Göggingen | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 63:60 | 3 | 45 |
5. | (5) | VfR Sauldorf (N) | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 61:53 | 8 | 41 |
6. | (6) | SpVgg F.A.L. II | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 59:53 | 6 | 41 |
7. | (7) | FC Überlingen II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 63:58 | 5 | 38 |
8. | (9) | Herdwanger SV | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:38 | 8 | 37 |
9. | (8) | SC Pfullendorf II (A) | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 66:54 | 12 | 34 |
10. | (10) | SV Meßkirch | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 51:48 | 3 | 33 |
11. | (11) | SV Denkingen II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 50:70 | -20 | 31 |
12. | (12) | SF Owingen-Billafingen | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 | 27 |
13. | (13) | Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf (N) | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 45:77 | -32 | 21 |
14. | (14) | SC Markdorf II (N) | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 30:89 | -59 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | B o d e n |
F C K l |
F C & U |
H e r d w |
S C G & |
S C M a |
S C P f |
S F O w |
S V B e |
S V D e |
S V M e |
S p V g g |
T u S I |
V f R S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bodensee Türkgücü Markdorf (N) | * | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 4:6 |
FC Kluftern (A) | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
FC Überlingen II | 7:0 | 1:3 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 7:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 0:3 |
Herdwanger SV | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
SC Göggingen | 4:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 |
SC Markdorf II (N) | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:4 | * | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 |
SC Pfullendorf II (A) | 7:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 6:3 | 8:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 |
SF Owingen-Billafingen | 0:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
SV Bermatingen | 3:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | * | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 3:2 |
SV Denkingen II | 5:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:6 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | * | 1:5 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 2:3 |
SV Meßkirch | 4:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 9:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
SpVgg F.A.L. II | 5:1 | 0:4 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 3:2 |
TuS Immenstaad (A) | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:5 | 1:6 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | * | 3:1 |
VfR Sauldorf (N) | 1:0 | 0:1 | 8:2 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|