1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2017 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Varnhalt | 5:2 (4:0) |
13.08.2017 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Ottenhöfen II | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.08.2017 | VfR Achern | FV Ottersweier | 1:5 (1:4) |
13.08.2017 | SV Weitenung | SV Sasbachwalden | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | SV Lauf | SV Neusatz | 1:3 (0:2) |
13.08.2017 | SV Ulm II | SV Leiberstung | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.08.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | VfB Bühl II | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.08.2017 | SC Eisental | SV Vimbuch | 1:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2017 | FC Varnhalt | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | FC Ottenhöfen II | VfR Achern | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | FV Ottersweier | SV Weitenung | 6:1 (4:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Leiberstung | SV Sinzheim II | 0:5 (0:3) |
20.08.2017 | SV Neusatz | SV Ulm II | 3:2 (2:2) |
20.08.2017 | SV Vimbuch | SV Lauf | 2:1 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | VfB Bühl II | SC Eisental | 0:2 (0:2) |
20.08.2017 | SV Sasbachwalden | TuS Hügelsheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | SV Lauf | VfB Bühl II | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.08.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Weitenung | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Ulm II | SV Vimbuch | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Neusatz | 3:2 (3:1) |
27.08.2017 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Leiberstung | 3:3 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | VfR Achern | FC Varnhalt | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FV Ottersweier | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SC Eisental | SV Sasbachwalden | 0:4 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SV Weitenung | SC Eisental | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | FV Ottersweier | 0:3 W |
03.09.2017 | FC Varnhalt | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Leiberstung | VfR Achern | 4:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | SV Neusatz | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:5 (2:3) |
03.09.2017 | SV Vimbuch | SV Sinzheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | VfB Bühl II | SV Ulm II | 4:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | SV Sasbachwalden | SV Lauf | 3:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Leiberstung | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2017 | SC Eisental | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
09.09.2017 | VfB Bühl II | SV Sinzheim II | 1:2 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Ulm II | SV Sasbachwalden | 1:4 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Lauf | SV Weitenung | 2:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | VfR Achern | SV Neusatz | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | FC Varnhalt | FV Ottersweier | 3:1 (3:0) |
31.10.2017 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Vimbuch | 4:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | SC Eisental | FV Ottersweier | 0:3 (0:2) |
16.09.2017 | SV Weitenung | SV Ulm II | 1:2 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Lauf | 3:2 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Leiberstung | FC Varnhalt | 3:4 (1:3) |
17.09.2017 | SV Neusatz | FC Ottenhöfen II | 8:1 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Vimbuch | VfR Achern | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | VfB Bühl II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:5 (0:3) |
17.09.2017 | SV Sasbachwalden | SV Sinzheim II | 3:2 (1:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | SV Ulm II | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Vimbuch | 2:5 (2:3) |
24.09.2017 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Weitenung | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Sasbachwalden | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | VfR Achern | VfB Bühl II | 4:1 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | FC Varnhalt | SV Neusatz | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Lauf | SC Eisental | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Ottersweier | SV Leiberstung | 4:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Sinzheim II | 6:3 (3:2) |
30.09.2017 | SV Weitenung | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | SC Eisental | SV Ulm II | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2017 | SV Sasbachwalden | VfR Achern | 4:0 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Lauf | FV Ottersweier | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Neusatz | SV Leiberstung | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Vimbuch | FC Varnhalt | 2:2 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | VfB Bühl II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2017 | SV Ulm II | SV Lauf | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.10.2017 | SV Leiberstung | SV Vimbuch | 3:2 (1:2) |
07.10.2017 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Sasbachwalden | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | FC Varnhalt | VfB Bühl II | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Sinzheim II | SC Eisental | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | FC Germania Schwarzach | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | VfR Achern | SV Weitenung | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Ottersweier | SV Neusatz | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SV Ulm II | FV Ottersweier | 1:3 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Vimbuch | SV Neusatz | 4:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | VfB Bühl II | SV Leiberstung | 0:5 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Sasbachwalden | FC Varnhalt | 8:1 (4:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Weitenung | FC Ottenhöfen II | 5:0 (4:0) |
15.10.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | VfR Achern | 6:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SC Eisental | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:4 (0:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Lauf | SV Sinzheim II | 3:1 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2017 | FC Varnhalt | SV Weitenung | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2017 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Ulm II | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FC Ottenhöfen II | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:4 (1:3) |
22.10.2017 | SV Leiberstung | SV Sasbachwalden | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Neusatz | VfB Bühl II | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Lauf | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfR Achern | SC Eisental | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | FV Ottersweier | SV Vimbuch | 4:1 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2017 | SV Weitenung | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Ulm II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:4 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Ottersweier | 2:3 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | VfB Bühl II | SV Vimbuch | 1:4 (1:3) |
29.10.2017 | SV Sasbachwalden | SV Neusatz | 4:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Varnhalt | 2:3 (0:2) |
29.10.2017 | SC Eisental | FC Ottenhöfen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Lauf | VfR Achern | 1:2 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | FC Varnhalt | SC Eisental | 2:0 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Lauf | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Leiberstung | TuS Hügelsheim | 5:1 (4:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Vimbuch | SV Sasbachwalden | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Sinzheim II | 5:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2017 | VfR Achern | SV Ulm II | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FV Ottersweier | VfB Bühl II | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.05.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Weitenung | 0:3 W |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | SV Lauf | FC Varnhalt | 2:3 (1:1) |
29.11.2017 | SV Sinzheim II | VfR Achern | 6:5 (3:2) |
29.11.2017 | SV Weitenung | SV Vimbuch | 3:0 (0:0) |
29.11.2017 | SC Eisental | SV Leiberstung | 0:2 (0:2) |
29.11.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Neusatz | 3:1 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | SV Ulm II | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Ottersweier | 3:2 (2:1) |
08.05.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | VfB Bühl II | 5:0 (5:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Sinzheim II | 5:1 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | FC Varnhalt | SV Ulm II | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Leiberstung | SV Lauf | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Neusatz | SC Eisental | 0:5 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | SV Vimbuch | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | VfB Bühl II | SV Weitenung | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | VfR Achern | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | FV Ottersweier | SV Sasbachwalden | 3:3 (1:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2017 | FC Varnhalt | SV Sinzheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | FV Ottersweier | VfR Achern | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | VfB Bühl II | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SV Vimbuch | SC Eisental | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SV Neusatz | SV Lauf | 1:3 (0:3) |
14.03.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:3 (0:2) |
21.03.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SV Ulm II | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | SV Weitenung | 2:1 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Sasbachwalden | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | SV Ulm II | SV Neusatz | 5:0 (3:0) |
04.03.2018 | SV Weitenung | FV Ottersweier | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Varnhalt | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Leiberstung | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.03.2018 | VfR Achern | FC Ottenhöfen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SC Eisental | VfB Bühl II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Lauf | SV Vimbuch | 2:2 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2018 | SV Weitenung | TuS Hügelsheim | 7:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FV Ottersweier | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | SC Eisental | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | VfB Bühl II | SV Lauf | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Ulm II | 3:2 (2:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Sinzheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Leiberstung | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC Varnhalt | VfR Achern | 2:1 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Leiberstung | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.03.2018 | SV Ulm II | VfB Bühl II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.03.2018 | SV Lauf | SV Sasbachwalden | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.04.2018 | FV Ottersweier | TuS Hügelsheim | 4:1 (0:1) |
25.04.2018 | SC Eisental | SV Weitenung | 1:5 (0:2) |
25.04.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Neusatz | 3:3 (2:1) |
26.04.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Vimbuch | 3:1 (1:1) |
26.04.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | FC Varnhalt | 1:6 (1:3) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | VfB Bühl II | 4:0 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Ottersweier | FC Varnhalt | 5:1 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Leiberstung | FC Ottenhöfen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SC Eisental | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Weitenung | SV Lauf | 5:1 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | SV Ulm II | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Vimbuch | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Neusatz | VfR Achern | 3:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Sasbachwalden | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.03.2018 | SV Lauf | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | SV Ulm II | SV Weitenung | 1:3 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Vimbuch | 2:3 (1:2) |
31.03.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | VfB Bühl II | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | FV Ottersweier | SC Eisental | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Leiberstung | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Neusatz | 1:1 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | SC Eisental | SV Lauf | 0:2 (0:2) |
07.04.2018 | SV Leiberstung | FV Ottersweier | 1:4 (1:2) |
08.04.2018 | SV Neusatz | FC Varnhalt | 5:1 (5:1) |
08.04.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Ulm II | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Weitenung | SV Sinzheim II | 7:1 (4:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | VfB Bühl II | VfR Achern | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Vimbuch | FC Ottenhöfen II | 4:1 (3:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Weitenung | 1:3 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | TuS Hügelsheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Ulm II | SC Eisental | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FV Ottersweier | SV Lauf | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SV Neusatz | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Vimbuch | 5:2 (3:1) |
15.04.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | VfB Bühl II | 1:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Sasbachwalden | 2:2 (1:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | SV Lauf | SV Ulm II | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.04.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:3 (2:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Neusatz | FV Ottersweier | 0:4 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | VfB Bühl II | FC Varnhalt | 2:4 (2:3) |
22.04.2018 | SC Eisental | SV Sinzheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Weitenung | VfR Achern | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Leiberstung | 0:3 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SC Eisental | 6:1 (3:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Weitenung | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | VfR Achern | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Lauf | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Ottersweier | SV Ulm II | 4:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Vimbuch | 5:2 (3:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Leiberstung | VfB Bühl II | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Sasbachwalden | 1:1 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | FC Ottenhöfen II | 5:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2018 | SV Weitenung | FC Varnhalt | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Vimbuch | FV Ottersweier | 1:5 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | SV Leiberstung | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | VfB Bühl II | SV Neusatz | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Ulm II | SV Sinzheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Lauf | FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SC Eisental | VfR Achern | 3:4 (0:2) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Ulm II | 2:2 (0:2) |
12.05.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SV Weitenung | 3:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | FC Varnhalt | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:2 |
13.05.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SC Eisental | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Lauf | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Ottersweier | SV Sinzheim II | 3:3 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Vimbuch | VfB Bühl II | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Neusatz | SV Sasbachwalden | 1:4 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2018 | SV Lauf | FC Ottenhöfen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.05.2018 | VfB Bühl II | FV Ottersweier | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.05.2018 | SC Eisental | FC Varnhalt | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.05.2018 | TuS Hügelsheim | SV Leiberstung | 6:1 (3:1) |
20.05.2018 | SV Weitenung | SV Neusatz | 6:0 (2:0) |
20.05.2018 | SV Sasbachwalden | SV Vimbuch | 4:1 (1:0) |
20.05.2018 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 7:2 (2:0) |
20.05.2018 | SV Ulm II | VfR Achern | 2:1 (1:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | FC Varnhalt | SV Lauf | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Vimbuch | SV Weitenung | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SV Neusatz | TuS Hügelsheim | 1:10 (0:6) |
27.05.2018 | SV Leiberstung | SC Eisental | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Ottenhöfen II | SV Ulm II | 0:4 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | VfR Achern | SV Sinzheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | FV Ottersweier | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | VfB Bühl II | SV Sasbachwalden | 0:4 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Ottersweier | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 84:26 | 58 | 73 |
2. | (2) | SV Sasbachwalden (N) | 29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 76:23 | 53 | 68 |
3. | (4) | FC Varnhalt | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 65:60 | 5 | 54 |
4. | (3) | SV Weitenung (A) | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 73:36 | 37 | 52 |
5. | (5) | FC Germania Schwarzach | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 68:46 | 22 | 49 |
6. | (7) | TuS Hügelsheim | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 72:60 | 12 | 49 |
7. | (6) | SV Sinzheim II | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 70:62 | 8 | 49 |
8. | (8) | SV Leiberstung | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 60:51 | 9 | 48 |
9. | (9) | SV Vimbuch | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 56:60 | -4 | 44 |
10. | (10) | SV Neusatz (N) | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 47:84 | -37 | 29 |
11. | (11) | SV Lauf | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 33:49 | -16 | 28 |
12. | (14) | SV Ulm II | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 42:59 | -17 | 25 |
13. | (12) | SC Eisental | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 29:55 | -26 | 23 |
14. | (13) | VfR Achern | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 38:68 | -30 | 23 |
15. | (15) | FC Ottenhöfen II (N) | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 32:69 | -37 | 22 |
16. | (16) | VfB Bühl II | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 26:63 | -37 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G e |
F C O t |
F C V a |
F V O t |
S C E i |
S V L a |
S V L e |
S V N e |
S V S a |
S V S i |
S V U l |
S V V i |
S V W e |
T u S H |
V f B B |
V f R A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Germania Schwarzach | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | --- |
FC Ottenhöfen II (N) | 2:3 | * | 1:6 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:0 |
FC Varnhalt | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 |
FV Ottersweier | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
SC Eisental | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 | --- | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 |
SV Lauf | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | --- | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
SV Leiberstung | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
SV Neusatz (N) | 2:5 | 8:1 | 5:1 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 1:10 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
SV Sasbachwalden (N) | 2:1 | 1:1 | 8:1 | --- | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 |
SV Sinzheim II | 7:2 | --- | 5:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:5 |
SV Ulm II | 2:4 | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
SV Vimbuch | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
SV Weitenung (A) | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 7:0 | --- | 1:1 |
TuS Hügelsheim | 4:3 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 6:3 | 3:2 | --- | 0:3 | * | 2:0 | 6:0 |
VfB Bühl II | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 |
VfR Achern | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|