1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2017 | FC Rastatt | VfB Gaggenau | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Hörden | 0:5 (0:2) |
13.08.2017 | SV Forbach | FV Plittersdorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.08.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FV Iffezheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
13.08.2017 | SV Staufenberg | FV Muggensturm | 0:3 W |
13.08.2017 | FV Ötigheim | FC Gernsbach | 9:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2017 | FV Sandweier | FC Obertsrot | 5:1 (2:1) |
13.08.2017 | FV Steinmauern | SV Au am Rhein | 2:2 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | FC Obertsrot | FV Steinmauern | 1:3 (0:2) |
19.08.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | FC Rastatt | 4:2 (4:1) |
20.08.2017 | FV Muggensturm | FV Ötigheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
20.08.2017 | FV Iffezheim | SV Staufenberg | 3:2 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 7:3 (4:1) |
20.08.2017 | FV Hörden | SV Forbach | 4:3 (3:1) |
20.08.2017 | VfB Gaggenau | 1. SV Mörsch II | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | FC Gernsbach | FV Sandweier | 2:3 (2:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | FC Obertsrot | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FC Rastatt | 0:3 (0:3) |
27.08.2017 | SV Forbach | VfB Gaggenau | 2:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FV Hörden | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Staufenberg | FV Plittersdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FV Ötigheim | FV Iffezheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FV Sandweier | FV Muggensturm | 4:1 (3:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Steinmauern | FC Gernsbach | 5:2 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | FC Gernsbach | FC Obertsrot | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2017 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Ötigheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Au am Rhein | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | FV Muggensturm | FV Steinmauern | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | FV Iffezheim | FV Sandweier | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | FV Hörden | SV Staufenberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | VfB Gaggenau | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | FC Rastatt | SV Forbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | FC Gernsbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | FC Obertsrot | FV Muggensturm | 2:5 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Forbach | 1. SV Mörsch II | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Staufenberg | VfB Gaggenau | 3:2 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | FV Sandweier | FV Plittersdorf | 2:3 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | FV Steinmauern | FV Iffezheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FC Rastatt | 0:4 (0:3) |
11.09.2017 | FV Ötigheim | FV Hörden | 2:2 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2017 | FV Iffezheim | FC Obertsrot | 4:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2017 | VfB Gaggenau | FV Ötigheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2017 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Steinmauern | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2017 | FC Rastatt | SV Staufenberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 7:1 (4:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Forbach | SV Au am Rhein | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | FV Muggensturm | FC Gernsbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | FV Hörden | FV Sandweier | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | FV Sandweier | VfB Gaggenau | 2:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | FV Muggensturm | 3:5 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | FC Obertsrot | FV Plittersdorf | 5:8 (1:4) |
24.09.2017 | FC Gernsbach | FV Iffezheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | SV Forbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Staufenberg | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:2 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Ötigheim | FC Rastatt | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FV Steinmauern | FV Hörden | 4:1 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | VfB Gaggenau | FV Steinmauern | 5:0 (3:0) |
30.09.2017 | SV Forbach | SV Staufenberg | 1:2 (0:2) |
30.09.2017 | FV Plittersdorf | FC Gernsbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.09.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Ötigheim | 1:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | SV Au am Rhein | 3:2 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FV Iffezheim | FV Muggensturm | 6:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | FV Hörden | FC Obertsrot | 0:4 (0:3) |
01.10.2017 | FC Rastatt | FV Sandweier | 0:1 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | FV Ötigheim | SV Forbach | 4:2 (4:0) |
07.10.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | FV Iffezheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2017 | FC Obertsrot | VfB Gaggenau | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2017 | FC Gernsbach | FV Hörden | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2017 | FV Muggensturm | FV Plittersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Staufenberg | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 3:3 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | FV Sandweier | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:2 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Steinmauern | FC Rastatt | 2:3 (1:3) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Steinmauern | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Forbach | FV Sandweier | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FV Ötigheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Staufenberg | SV Au am Rhein | 4:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Iffezheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | FV Hörden | FV Muggensturm | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | VfB Gaggenau | FC Gernsbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Rastatt | FC Obertsrot | 0:4 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | FV Plittersdorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.10.2017 | FV Muggensturm | VfB Gaggenau | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | FC Obertsrot | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | FC Gernsbach | FC Rastatt | 3:2 (3:1) |
22.10.2017 | FV Iffezheim | FV Hörden | 4:2 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | FV Ötigheim | SV Staufenberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Sandweier | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Steinmauern | SV Forbach | 4:2 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | FC Rastatt | FV Muggensturm | 2:3 (2:1) |
28.10.2017 | FV Ötigheim | SV Au am Rhein | 4:1 (0:0) |
28.10.2017 | VfB Gaggenau | FV Iffezheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FC Gernsbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | SV Forbach | FC Obertsrot | 5:3 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FV Steinmauern | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Staufenberg | FV Sandweier | 4:1 (3:1) |
29.10.2017 | FV Hörden | FV Plittersdorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | FC Rastatt | FV Iffezheim | 1:5 (0:2) |
04.11.2017 | FV Plittersdorf | VfB Gaggenau | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | FV Hörden | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | FC Obertsrot | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 6:2 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FC Gernsbach | SV Forbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FV Muggensturm | 1. SV Mörsch II | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FV Sandweier | FV Ötigheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | FV Steinmauern | SV Staufenberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2017 | FC Rastatt | FV Plittersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | SV Forbach | FV Muggensturm | 3:1 (1:0) |
09.12.2017 | FV Ötigheim | FV Steinmauern | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Iffezheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.03.2018 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FC Gernsbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.03.2018 | SV Staufenberg | FC Obertsrot | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.03.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | FV Hörden | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.03.2018 | FV Sandweier | SV Au am Rhein | 1:3 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2017 | SV Au am Rhein | VfB Gaggenau | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | FC Obertsrot | FV Ötigheim | 1:5 (1:3) |
19.11.2017 | FC Gernsbach | SV Staufenberg | 3:4 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | FV Muggensturm | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 6:2 (4:1) |
19.11.2017 | FV Iffezheim | SV Forbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | FV Plittersdorf | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | FV Hörden | FC Rastatt | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2018 | FV Steinmauern | FV Sandweier | 3:1 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2017 | FV Hörden | 1. SV Mörsch II | 2:2 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | FV Iffezheim | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 6:1 (1:1) |
26.11.2017 | FV Muggensturm | SV Staufenberg | 4:1 (1:1) |
26.11.2017 | FC Gernsbach | FV Ötigheim | 1:5 (0:4) |
26.11.2017 | FC Obertsrot | FV Sandweier | 5:2 (2:1) |
04.03.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | FC Rastatt | 3:1 (1:1) |
04.03.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Forbach | 3:2 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Au am Rhein | FV Steinmauern | 0:4 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2017 | FV Ötigheim | FV Muggensturm | 3:2 (1:2) |
03.12.2017 | 1. SV Mörsch II | VfB Gaggenau | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.12.2017 | FV Steinmauern | FC Obertsrot | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.12.2017 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FV Plittersdorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
14.03.2018 | SV Staufenberg | FV Iffezheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.03.2018 | FC Rastatt | SV Au am Rhein | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.03.2018 | SV Forbach | FV Hörden | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.03.2018 | FV Sandweier | FC Gernsbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2018 | FC Rastatt | 1. SV Mörsch II | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | FC Obertsrot | SV Au am Rhein | 2:3 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | SV Forbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Hörden | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Staufenberg | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Iffezheim | FV Ötigheim | 3:3 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | FV Muggensturm | FV Sandweier | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | FC Gernsbach | FV Steinmauern | 2:3 (2:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2018 | SV Au am Rhein | 1. SV Mörsch II | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2018 | FC Obertsrot | FC Gernsbach | 5:1 (2:0) |
17.03.2018 | SV Staufenberg | FV Hörden | 4:0 (1:0) |
28.03.2018 | SV Forbach | FC Rastatt | 3:0 (1:0) |
03.04.2018 | FV Sandweier | FV Iffezheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
19.04.2018 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | VfB Gaggenau | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.05.2018 | FV Ötigheim | FV Plittersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.05.2018 | FV Steinmauern | FV Muggensturm | 2:3 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | FC Gernsbach | SV Au am Rhein | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Muggensturm | FC Obertsrot | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Forbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.03.2018 | FC Rastatt | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | SV Staufenberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.03.2018 | FV Hörden | FV Ötigheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Sandweier | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Iffezheim | FV Steinmauern | 3:1 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | SV Staufenberg | FC Rastatt | 2:3 (0:3) |
31.03.2018 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 1. SV Mörsch II | 2:2 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | SV Au am Rhein | SV Forbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | FC Gernsbach | FV Muggensturm | 1:4 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | FC Obertsrot | FV Iffezheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2018 | FV Sandweier | FV Hörden | 2:2 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | FV Ötigheim | VfB Gaggenau | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Steinmauern | FV Plittersdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | FV Muggensturm | SV Au am Rhein | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | FV Sandweier | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | FC Obertsrot | 4:3 (2:3) |
08.04.2018 | FV Iffezheim | FC Gernsbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Forbach | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Staufenberg | 4:2 (3:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Rastatt | FV Ötigheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | FV Hörden | FV Steinmauern | 2:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | FV Sandweier | FC Rastatt | 3:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2018 | SV Staufenberg | SV Forbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.04.2018 | SV Au am Rhein | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV Ötigheim | 1. SV Mörsch II | 1:4 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV Muggensturm | FV Iffezheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | FC Gernsbach | FV Plittersdorf | 1:4 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | FC Obertsrot | FV Hörden | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV Steinmauern | VfB Gaggenau | 2:3 (1:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2018 | FV Iffezheim | SV Au am Rhein | 2:1 (0:0) |
21.04.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | FC Obertsrot | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.04.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Muggensturm | 1:4 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | FV Hörden | FC Gernsbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | SV Staufenberg | 1:4 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Forbach | FV Ötigheim | 2:4 (1:3) |
22.04.2018 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Sandweier | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Rastatt | FV Steinmauern | 4:0 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | FV Ötigheim | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | FC Obertsrot | FC Rastatt | 0:4 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | FV Steinmauern | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | FV Sandweier | SV Forbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Au am Rhein | SV Staufenberg | 2:1 |
29.04.2018 | FV Iffezheim | FV Plittersdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | FV Muggensturm | FV Hörden | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | FC Gernsbach | VfB Gaggenau | 1:3 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | FV Muggensturm | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | SV Au am Rhein | 3:3 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FC Obertsrot | 4:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Rastatt | FC Gernsbach | 4:0 (3:0) |
06.05.2018 | FV Hörden | FV Iffezheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Staufenberg | FV Ötigheim | 1:5 (0:2) |
06.05.2018 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FV Sandweier | 0:4 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | SV Forbach | FV Steinmauern | 0:2 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2018 | FC Gernsbach | 1. SV Mörsch II | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.05.2018 | FC Obertsrot | SV Forbach | 1:3 (0:2) |
12.05.2018 | FV Iffezheim | VfB Gaggenau | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2018 | FV Muggensturm | FC Rastatt | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Steinmauern | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 2:5 (1:2) |
13.05.2018 | FV Sandweier | SV Staufenberg | 6:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Au am Rhein | FV Ötigheim | 2:4 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | FV Hörden | 3:3 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Muggensturm | 3:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | FV Hörden | SV Au am Rhein | 1:8 (1:4) |
19.05.2018 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FC Obertsrot | 1:3 |
19.05.2018 | SV Forbach | FC Gernsbach | 3:3 (2:1) |
19.05.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | FV Plittersdorf | 4:2 (2:1) |
19.05.2018 | SV Staufenberg | FV Steinmauern | 4:2 (1:2) |
19.05.2018 | FV Iffezheim | FC Rastatt | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | FV Ötigheim | FV Sandweier | 5:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | FV Plittersdorf | FC Rastatt | 0:4 (0:1) |
26.05.2018 | FV Muggensturm | SV Forbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
26.05.2018 | FC Obertsrot | SV Staufenberg | 3:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | FV Iffezheim | 1. SV Mörsch II | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | FC Gernsbach | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | FV Steinmauern | FV Ötigheim | 1:5 (0:3) |
27.05.2018 | SV Au am Rhein | FV Sandweier | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | FV Hörden | VfB Gaggenau | 0:3 (0:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | VfB Gaggenau | SV Au am Rhein | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2018 | FV Ötigheim | FC Obertsrot | 1:3 (0:0) |
02.06.2018 | SV Staufenberg | FC Gernsbach | 4:4 (3:3) |
02.06.2018 | SV Niederbühl/Donau | FV Muggensturm | 3:4 (1:0) |
02.06.2018 | SV Forbach | FV Iffezheim | 5:2 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Plittersdorf | 2:3 (0:1) |
02.06.2018 | FC Rastatt | FV Hörden | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2018 | FV Sandweier | FV Steinmauern | 5:1 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Ötigheim | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 90:32 | 58 | 74 |
2. | (2) | VfB Gaggenau | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 63:24 | 39 | 65 |
3. | (3) | FV Iffezheim | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 67:39 | 28 | 53 |
4. | (4) | FC Rastatt | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 56:41 | 15 | 51 |
5. | (5) | FV Plittersdorf | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 64:61 | 3 | 46 |
6. | (6) | SV Au am Rhein | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56:50 | 6 | 45 |
7. | (7) | FV Muggensturm (A) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 58:57 | 1 | 44 |
8. | (10) | FV Sandweier | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 54:57 | -3 | 39 |
9. | (9) | FC Obertsrot | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 70:75 | -5 | 39 |
10. | (8) | 1. SV Mörsch II | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 56:61 | -5 | 36 |
11. | (11) | FV Steinmauern | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 52:65 | -13 | 36 |
12. | (13) | SV Forbach (A) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 54:58 | -4 | 35 |
13. | (12) | SV Staufenberg | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 58:73 | -15 | 34 |
14. | (14) | FV Hörden | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 40:57 | -17 | 30 |
15. | (15) | FC Gernsbach (N) | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 44:84 | -40 | 25 |
16. | (16) | SV Niederbühl/Donau | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 42:90 | -48 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S V |
F C G e |
F C O b |
F C R a |
F V H & |
F V I f |
F V M u |
F V P l |
F V S a |
F V S t |
F V & O |
S V A u |
S V F o |
S V N i |
S V S t |
V f B G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SV Mörsch II | * | 2:3 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 0:4 |
FC Gernsbach (N) | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 1:3 |
FC Obertsrot | 3:1 | 5:1 | * | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 5:8 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 |
FC Rastatt | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | * | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
FV Hörden | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:8 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
FV Iffezheim | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | * | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
FV Muggensturm (A) | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 |
FV Plittersdorf | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:4 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 4:1 | 0:3 |
FV Sandweier | 3:2 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | * | 5:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 2:1 |
FV Steinmauern | 3:0 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 2:3 |
FV Ötigheim | 1:4 | 9:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | * | 4:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
SV Au am Rhein | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
SV Forbach (A) | 0:3 | 3:3 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
SV Niederbühl/Donau | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:4 | 0:1 |
SV Staufenberg | 3:2 | 4:4 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | * | 3:2 |
VfB Gaggenau | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|