1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Oberweier II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 4:1 |
Post Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest II | 3:6 |
FV Sulzbach II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 1:5 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | VfB Grötzingen II | 1:4 |
FV Wössingen II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 5:0 |
Schielberg II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, Frankonia Karlsruhe II |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nordwest II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:1 |
SC Neuburgweier II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 6:1 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | FV Wössingen II | 4:3 |
VfB Grötzingen II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 8:0 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | Schielberg II | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Ettlingenweier III, Post Karlsruhe II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | Post Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
VfB Grötzingen II | SC Neuburgweier II | 3:2 |
Schielberg II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:5 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | FV Ettlingenweier III | 2:5 |
FV Sulzbach II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 0:3 |
FV Wössingen II | SV Nordwest II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Oberweier II, SV Hohenwettersbach II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Neuburgweier II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | Schielberg II | 3:2 |
Post Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:2 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 1:2 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:1 |
SV Nordwest II | FV Sulzbach II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: FV Wössingen II, Germania Karlsruhe II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
FV Wössingen II | Post Karlsruhe II | 5:3 |
SC Neuburgweier II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:0 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 0:3 |
VfB Grötzingen II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 1:1 |
Schielberg II | SV Nordwest II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Post Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach II | 7:2 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:1 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 6:3 |
TSV Oberweier II | FV Wössingen II | 1:2 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | VfB Grötzingen II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Nordwest II, Schielberg II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Neuburgweier II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 6:2 |
FV Sulzbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:8 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | SV Nordwest II | 3:3 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 7:2 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | FV Wössingen II | 0:3 |
Schielberg II | Post Karlsruhe II | 1:12 |
VfB Grötzingen II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 4:1 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nordwest II | VfB Grötzingen II | 4:4 |
TSV Oberweier II | Schielberg II | 3:0 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:4 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
FV Wössingen II | FV Sulzbach II | 9:1 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | SC Neuburgweier II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Post Karlsruhe II, SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | Post Karlsruhe II | 6:1 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 6:0 |
SC Neuburgweier II | SV Nordwest II | 6:5 |
Schielberg II | FV Wössingen II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: VfB Grötzingen II, TSV Oberweier II |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nordwest II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 1:4 |
FV Sulzbach II | Schielberg II | 2:3 |
TSV Oberweier II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 3:5 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 4:4 |
Post Karlsruhe II | VfB Grötzingen II | 1:5 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, FV Wössingen II |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | Schielberg II | 2:3 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | FV Wössingen II | 2:1 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 1:2 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | SV Nordwest II | 2:3 |
SC Neuburgweier II | Post Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
VfB Grötzingen II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Ettlingenweier III |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nordwest II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 6:1 |
Post Karlsruhe II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 3:6 |
TSV Oberweier II | SC Neuburgweier II | 4:1 |
FV Sulzbach II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 0:3 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
FV Wössingen II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Hohenwettersbach II, Schielberg II |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hohenwettersbach II | Post Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
VfB Grötzingen II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
SV Nordwest II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 1:1 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | TSV Oberweier II | 3:0 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | Schielberg II | 9:1 |
SC Neuburgweier II | FV Wössingen II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II, Frankonia Karlsruhe II |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest II | 4:2 |
Post Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 6:3 |
FV Sulzbach II | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:9 |
FV Wössingen II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:2 |
TSV Oberweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 6:1 |
Schielberg II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:7 |
Spielfrei: SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III, SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Post Karlsruhe II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 5:2 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | FV Wössingen II | 3:0 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:2 |
SC Neuburgweier II | Schielberg II | 5:0 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Grötzingen II, SV Nordwest II |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hohenwettersbach II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | Schielberg II | 8:0 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | FV Wössingen II | 2:1 |
VfB Grötzingen II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 4:5 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | TSV Oberweier II | 2:1 |
SV Nordwest II | Post Karlsruhe II | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, Frankonia Karlsruhe II |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Oberweier II | SV Nordwest II | 6:1 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | VfB Grötzingen II | 2:3 |
FV Sulzbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
FV Wössingen II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 4:1 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:3 |
Schielberg II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: FV Ettlingenweier III, Post Karlsruhe II |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Post Karlsruhe II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
SV Nordwest II | FV Wössingen II | 1:3 |
SC Neuburgweier II | VfB Grötzingen II | 2:3 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | Schielberg II | 7:1 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 4:2 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Oberweier II, SV Hohenwettersbach II |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Sulzbach II | SV Nordwest II | 0:3 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 1:2 |
VfB Grötzingen II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:1 |
TSV Oberweier II | Post Karlsruhe II | 2:8 |
Schielberg II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 0:6 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 5:3 |
Spielfrei: FV Wössingen II, Germania Karlsruhe II |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Oberweier II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | SC Neuburgweier II | 4:1 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | VfB Grötzingen II | 1:1 |
SV Nordwest II | Schielberg II | 6:0 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 3:2 |
Post Karlsruhe II | FV Wössingen II | 0:7 |
Spielfrei: SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest II | 7:0 |
SC Neuburgweier II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:0 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 3:4 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | Post Karlsruhe II | 7:0 |
VfB Grötzingen II | FV Wössingen II | 2:0 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Hohenwettersbach II, Schielberg II |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Wössingen II | TSV Oberweier II | 0:1 |
FV Sulzbach II | Post Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
SC Neuburgweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 13:1 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:9 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 4:1 |
VfB Grötzingen II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Nordwest II, Schielberg II |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Wössingen II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
Post Karlsruhe II | Schielberg II | 8:3 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:4 |
TSV Oberweier II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
SV Nordwest II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 0:3 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:11 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:1 |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Neuburgweier II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 3:1 |
VfB Grötzingen II | SV Nordwest II | 3:0 |
FV Sulzbach II | FV Wössingen II | 0:3 |
Schielberg II | TSV Oberweier II | 4:6 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | Germania Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: Post Karlsruhe II, SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Sulzbach II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
SV Nordwest II | SC Neuburgweier II | 1:5 |
FV Wössingen II | Schielberg II | 2:0 |
Post Karlsruhe II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 9:2 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 1:0 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: VfB Grötzingen II, TSV Oberweier II |
26. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hohenwettersbach II | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 1:1 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | SV Nordwest II | 6:0 |
VfB Grötzingen II | Post Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:4 |
Schielberg II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | TSV Oberweier II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, FV Wössingen II |
27. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Schielberg II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
FV Wössingen II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 2:0 |
SV Nordwest II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:3 |
Post Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:5 |
TSV Oberweier II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:1 |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Ettlingenweier III |
28. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | SV Nordwest II | 3:4 |
FV Wössingen II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:4 |
TSV Oberweier II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:2 |
FV Sulzbach II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:3 |
Post Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 5:1 |
Schielberg II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 7:3 |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II, Frankonia Karlsruhe II |
29. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nordwest II | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
FV Ettlingenweier III | FV Wössingen II | 4:2 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:1 |
VfB Grötzingen II | Schielberg II | 3:0 |
Germania Karlsruhe II | Post Karlsruhe II | 2:3 |
SC Neuburgweier II | FV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III, SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II |
30. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | Post Karlsruhe II | 1:5 |
Schielberg II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:8 |
TSV Oberweier II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 1:0 |
FV Sulzbach II | FV Ettlingenweier III | 0:3 |
FV Wössingen II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Grötzingen II, SV Nordwest II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Ettlingenweier III | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 111:17 | 94 | 64 |
2. | (2) | VfB Grötzingen II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 73:25 | 48 | 60 |
3. | (3) | SC Neuburgweier II | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 91:37 | 54 | 55 |
4. | (4) | FV Wössingen II | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 58:36 | 22 | 39 |
5. | (5) | Post Karlsruhe II (A) | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 88:78 | 10 | 39 |
6. | (6) | SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 68:70 | -2 | 35 |
7. | (7) | TSV Oberweier II | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 52:48 | 4 | 32 |
8. | (8) | SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 51:72 | -21 | 30 |
9. | (9) | Germania Karlsruhe II | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 51:62 | -11 | 29 |
10. | (10) | SV Nordwest II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 62:76 | -14 | 26 |
11. | (11) | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 48:74 | -26 | 24 |
12. | (12) | Schielberg II | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 33:127 | -94 | 12 |
13. | (13) | Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 25:89 | -64 | 10 |
14. | (14) | FV Sulzbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V E t |
V f B G |
S C N e |
F V W & |
P o s t |
S p G A |
T S V O |
S p G H |
G e r m a |
S V N o |
S V H o |
S c h i e |
F r a n k |
F V S u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Ettlingenweier III | * | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 7:2 | 8:0 | 6:0 | A |
VfB Grötzingen II | 0:1 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:5 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 8:0 | A |
SC Neuburgweier II | 0:0 | 2:3 | * | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 6:5 | 13:1 | 5:0 | 6:0 | A |
FV Wössingen II | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:4 | * | 5:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | A |
Post Karlsruhe II (A) | 3:6 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 0:7 | * | 9:2 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 6:3 | 3:6 | 5:1 | 8:3 | 4:0 | A |
SpG Alemannia/FG Rüppurr III | 2:5 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 6:1 | * | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 5:3 | 9:1 | 3:0 | A |
TSV Oberweier II | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:8 | 3:5 | * | 4:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | A |
SpG Herrenalb/Neusatz-Rotensol II | 0:6 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:5 | 6:3 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 3:4 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 4:1 | A |
Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 7:0 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 3:3 | A |
SV Nordwest II | 1:4 | 4:4 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | * | 3:3 | 6:0 | 5:1 | A |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | 0:11 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | * | 6:1 | 3:0 | A |
Schielberg II | 3:2 | 0:7 | 2:8 | 0:5 | 1:12 | 7:3 | 4:6 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 1:5 | * | 3:2 | A |
Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 0:9 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:3 | * | A |
FV Sulzbach II | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|