1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | SV Hart | SV Dotternhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | SV Rangendingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 3:3 (1:2) |
20.08.2017 | SV Gruol | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Erlaheim | FC Winterlingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | 1. FC Burladingen | Harthausen/Scher | 0:3 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | TSV Nusplingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Steinhofen |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | TSV Trillfingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Rangendingen | SV Hart | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Nusplingen | 1. FC Burladingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | FC Steinhofen | SV Erlaheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FC Winterlingen | SV Gruol | 2:3 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: Harthausen/Scher |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 3:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Hart | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 1:3 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | FC Winterlingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Gruol | FC Steinhofen | 2:2 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | Harthausen/Scher | TSV Nusplingen | 2:5 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | 1. FC Burladingen | SV Dotternhausen | 6:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | SV Rangendingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Erlaheim |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2017 | SV Hart | Harthausen/Scher | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.09.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | TSV Nusplingen | 3:2 (2:1) |
07.09.2017 | SV Erlaheim | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 5:1 (0:0) |
07.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | SV Dotternhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.09.2017 | SV Gruol | SV Rangendingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.09.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | 1. FC Burladingen | 6:0 (3:0) |
03.10.2017 | FC Steinhofen | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 0:3 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: FC Winterlingen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | FC Winterlingen | TSV Trillfingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | SV Hart | 4:2 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | FC 07 Albstadt II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Rangendingen | 1. FC Burladingen | 1:5 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | Harthausen/Scher | 2:3 (2:3) |
10.09.2017 | SV Erlaheim | SV Gruol | 4:4 (2:3) |
10.09.2017 | FC Steinhofen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 4:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Nusplingen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2017 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | SV Gruol | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.09.2017 | TSV Nusplingen | SV Hart | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.09.2017 | Harthausen/Scher | FC 07 Albstadt II | 3:3 (0:3) |
14.09.2017 | FC Winterlingen | FC Steinhofen | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.09.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | SV Erlaheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.09.2017 | SV Rangendingen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 4:0 (1:0) |
14.09.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | TSV Trillfingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Burladingen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SV Hart | FC Winterlingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | FC Steinhofen | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | SV Erlaheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Nusplingen | SV Dotternhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | Harthausen/Scher | SV Rangendingen | 5:0 (4:0) |
17.09.2017 | 1. FC Burladingen | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 2:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 2:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Gruol |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | SV Erlaheim | TSV Trillfingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 1. FC Burladingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | Harthausen/Scher | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Rangendingen | TSV Nusplingen | 1:3 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | SV Gruol | Sportfreunde Bitz | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC Steinhofen | SV Hart | 4:3 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | FC Winterlingen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Dotternhausen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SV Hart | SV Erlaheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | SV Gruol | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | SV Rangendingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Nusplingen | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | Harthausen/Scher | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 2:5 (1:3) |
01.10.2017 | 1. FC Burladingen | FC Winterlingen | 4:4 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | FC Steinhofen | 2:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Bitz |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | SV Dotternhausen | 2:4 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | TSV Nusplingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | TSV Trillfingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Gruol | SV Hart | 2:0 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Erlaheim | FC 07 Albstadt II | 1:2 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | FC Steinhofen | 1. FC Burladingen | 2:4 (1:3) |
08.10.2017 | FC Winterlingen | Harthausen/Scher | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Rangendingen |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | SV Rangendingen | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 4:1 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Hart | Sportfreunde Bitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Nusplingen | FC Winterlingen | 5:2 (3:0) |
15.10.2017 | Harthausen/Scher | FC Steinhofen | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | 1. FC Burladingen | SV Erlaheim | 5:1 (3:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | SV Gruol | 4:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Trillfingen |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | SV Rangendingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | SV Hart | 3:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | FC 07 Albstadt II | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Gruol | 1. FC Burladingen | 3:1 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Erlaheim | Harthausen/Scher | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | FC Steinhofen | TSV Nusplingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | FC Winterlingen | SV Dotternhausen | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Grün-Weiss Stetten |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2017 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Rangendingen | FC Winterlingen | 3:3 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | FC Steinhofen | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Nusplingen | SV Erlaheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | Harthausen/Scher | SV Gruol | 2:4 (2:2) |
29.10.2017 | 1. FC Burladingen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | TSV Trillfingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Hart |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | Harthausen/Scher | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Erlaheim | SV Dotternhausen | 2:3 (0:2) |
05.11.2017 | SV Hart | FC 07 Albstadt II | 2:3 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | 1. FC Burladingen | 6:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Gruol | TSV Nusplingen | 3:0 (3:0) |
05.11.2017 | FC Steinhofen | SV Rangendingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FC Winterlingen | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 1:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | SV Gruol | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | SV Rangendingen | SV Erlaheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | FC Winterlingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | FC Steinhofen | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | 1. FC Burladingen | SV Hart | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | TSV Trillfingen | 2:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FC 07 Albstadt II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | SV Dotternhausen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Rangendingen | SV Gruol | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | SV Erlaheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.11.2017 | 1. FC Burladingen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 3:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | FC Steinhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | SV Hart | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.04.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | TSV Trillfingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Winterlingen |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | FC 07 Albstadt II | Harthausen/Scher | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | Sportfreunde Bitz | SV Rangendingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.11.2017 | TSV Trillfingen | SV Dotternhausen | 2:5 (0:1) |
25.11.2017 | SV Hart | TSV Nusplingen | 4:1 (3:0) |
15.03.2018 | SV Gruol | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 4:2 (3:2) |
05.04.2018 | FC Steinhofen | FC Winterlingen | 2:3 (1:2) |
05.04.2018 | SV Erlaheim | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Burladingen |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2018 | SV Rangendingen | TSV Trillfingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
29.03.2018 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | Sportfreunde Bitz | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | SV Gruol | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.03.2018 | FC Winterlingen | SV Erlaheim | 1:3 (1:3) |
29.03.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | 1. FC Burladingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
29.03.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 0:6 (0:4) |
02.04.2018 | SV Dotternhausen | SV Hart | 2:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Steinhofen |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | SV Gruol | FC Winterlingen | 4:1 (1:1) |
12.04.2018 | SV Hart | SV Rangendingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
12.04.2018 | FC 07 Albstadt II | SV Dotternhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Bitz | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.04.2018 | TSV Trillfingen | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 4:6 (1:2) |
19.04.2018 | 1. FC Burladingen | TSV Nusplingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2018 | SV Erlaheim | FC Steinhofen | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Harthausen/Scher |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | SV Hart | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | TSV Trillfingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC Winterlingen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC Steinhofen | SV Gruol | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | Harthausen/Scher | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Dotternhausen | 1. FC Burladingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Rangendingen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 2:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Erlaheim |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | SV Dotternhausen | 3:3 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Hart | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | 1. FC Burladingen | SV Rangendingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Gruol | SV Erlaheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Bitz | FC Steinhofen | 3:0 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Trillfingen | FC Winterlingen | 5:1 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | FC 07 Albstadt II | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Nusplingen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | FC Winterlingen | SV Hart | 2:3 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | FC Steinhofen | TSV Trillfingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Erlaheim | Sportfreunde Bitz | 2:2 (1:2) |
15.04.2018 | SV Dotternhausen | TSV Nusplingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Rangendingen | Harthausen/Scher | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 1. FC Burladingen | 1:2 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Gruol |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | 1. FC Burladingen | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | SV Rangendingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Bitz | SV Gruol | 4:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Trillfingen | SV Erlaheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Hart | FC Steinhofen | 5:1 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC 07 Albstadt II | FC Winterlingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Dotternhausen |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | SV Erlaheim | SV Hart | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Gruol | TSV Trillfingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Rangendingen | SV Dotternhausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | TSV Nusplingen | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | Harthausen/Scher | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | FC Winterlingen | 1. FC Burladingen | 2:3 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | FC Steinhofen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Bitz |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2018 | SV Dotternhausen | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 4:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Trillfingen | Sportfreunde Bitz | 3:1 (3:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Hart | SV Gruol | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC 07 Albstadt II | SV Erlaheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | 1. FC Burladingen | FC Steinhofen | 1:4 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | FC Winterlingen | 8:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Rangendingen |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | SV Erlaheim | 1. FC Burladingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | Sportfreunde Bitz | SV Hart | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | SV Rangendingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | SV Dotternhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | FC Steinhofen | Harthausen/Scher | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Gruol | FC 07 Albstadt II | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.05.2018 | FC Winterlingen | TSV Nusplingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Trillfingen |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2018 | SV Hart | TSV Trillfingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.05.2018 | FC 07 Albstadt II | Sportfreunde Bitz | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | SV Erlaheim | 7:0 (3:0) |
17.05.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | FC Steinhofen | 2:3 (1:2) |
17.05.2018 | SV Dotternhausen | FC Winterlingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.05.2018 | 1. FC Burladingen | SV Gruol | 1:3 (1:1) |
30.05.2018 | SV Rangendingen | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Grün-Weiss Stetten |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | FC Winterlingen | SV Rangendingen | 1:4 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | FC Steinhofen | SV Dotternhausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | SV Erlaheim | TSV Nusplingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Gruol | Harthausen/Scher | 2:3 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | Sportfreunde Bitz | 1. FC Burladingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Trillfingen | FC 07 Albstadt II | 2:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Hart |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | FC 07 Albstadt II | SV Hart | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | 1. FC Burladingen | TSV Trillfingen | 1:4 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | Harthausen/Scher | Sportfreunde Bitz | 4:2 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Nusplingen | SV Gruol | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Dotternhausen | SV Erlaheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Rangendingen | FC Steinhofen | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | FC Winterlingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Dotternhausen | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 56:31 | 25 | 53 |
2. | (2) | SV Gruol (N) | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 54:39 | 15 | 50 |
3. | (3) | FC 07 Albstadt II (N) | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 59:36 | 23 | 47 |
4. | (5) | TSV Trillfingen | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 60:42 | 18 | 46 |
5. | (4) | FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 42:29 | 13 | 46 |
6. | (6) | TSV Nusplingen | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 47:44 | 3 | 41 |
7. | (7) | Harthausen/Scher (A) | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 61:47 | 14 | 40 |
8. | (8) | 1. FC Burladingen | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 48:55 | -7 | 36 |
9. | (9) | SV Erlaheim (N) | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 46:54 | -8 | 36 |
10. | (10) | FC Steinhofen | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 38:47 | -9 | 34 |
11. | (11) | SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 45:53 | -8 | 32 |
12. | (12) | SV Hart | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | 26 |
13. | (14) | FC Winterlingen | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 36:67 | -31 | 25 |
14. | (15) | SV Rangendingen | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 37:56 | -19 | 24 |
15. | (13) | Sportfreunde Bitz | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 31:52 | -21 | 23 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
F C 0 7 |
F C S t |
F C W i |
F V R o |
S V D o |
S V E r |
S V G r |
S V G r |
S V H a |
S V R a |
S p o r t |
H a r t h |
T S V N |
T S V T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Burladingen | * | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:4 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
FC 07 Albstadt II (N) | 6:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
FC Steinhofen | 2:4 | 0:0 | * | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | --- | 4:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
FC Winterlingen | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | * | --- | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:4 |
FV Rot-Weiß Ebingen | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SV Dotternhausen | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
SV Erlaheim (N) | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 4:4 | 5:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
SV Gruol (N) | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:3 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
SV Grün-Weiss Stetten | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
SV Hart | --- | 2:3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
SV Rangendingen | 1:5 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
Sportfreunde Bitz | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:3 | --- | 2:1 |
Harthausen/Scher (A) | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 8:0 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 7:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 4:2 | * | 2:5 | 2:2 |
TSV Nusplingen | 2:1 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 |
TSV Trillfingen | 6:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:6 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | --- | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|