1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2017 | VfL Brackenheim | SC Ilsfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Botenheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:6 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Cleebronn | 3:2 (1:2) |
27.08.2017 | SC Amorbach | TSV Meimsheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:3(0:0) W |
27.08.2017 | Neckarsulmer SU II | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FV Wüstenrot | SV Massenbachhausen | 4:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | VfL Brackenheim | 3:1 (3:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Massenbachhausen | Neckarsulmer SU II | 2:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 3:0(1:1) W |
03.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SC Amorbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Meimsheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 3:2 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Cleebronn | TSV Botenheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | SC Ilsfeld | SG Bad Wimpfen | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.09.2017 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | FV Wüstenrot | 1:3 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2017 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Cleebronn | 5:0 (2:0) |
10.09.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | FV Wüstenrot | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Botenheim | TSV Meimsheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | SC Amorbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:4 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | SV Massenbachhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | Neckarsulmer SU II | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SC Ilsfeld | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:1 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | TSV Meimsheim | VfL Brackenheim | 0:4 (0:3) |
17.09.2017 | SV Massenbachhausen | SC Amorbach | 3:4 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Botenheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Cleebronn | SC Ilsfeld | 3:4 (1:1) |
17.09.2017 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | FV Wüstenrot | Neckarsulmer SU II | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:0 W |
21.09.2017 | TSV Botenheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:2 (1:0) |
21.09.2017 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SV Massenbachhausen | 4:1 (2:0) |
21.09.2017 | SC Amorbach | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.09.2017 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Cleebronn | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.09.2017 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Meimsheim | 2:2 (2:0) |
21.09.2017 | VfL Brackenheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.09.2017 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | FV Wüstenrot | 1:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Botenheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | Aramäer Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SC Ilsfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Meimsheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:4 (1:3) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Cleebronn | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Wüstenrot | SC Amorbach | 8:0 (5:0) |
24.09.2017 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:2 (0:0) |
12.10.2017 | Neckarsulmer SU II | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 0:3(2:1) W |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2017 | VfL Brackenheim | SV Massenbachhausen | 5:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
30.09.2017 | TSV Cleebronn | TSV Meimsheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Botenheim | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 3:3 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FV Wüstenrot | 3:5 (1:3) |
01.10.2017 | SC Amorbach | Neckarsulmer SU II | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SC Ilsfeld | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:1 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | SV Massenbachhausen | SC Ilsfeld | 2:5 (2:1) |
08.10.2017 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Cleebronn | 5:4 (4:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Meimsheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | SC Amorbach | 4:2 (3:2) |
08.10.2017 | Neckarsulmer SU II | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 4:2 (2:2) |
08.10.2017 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Botenheim | 1:4 (1:2) |
08.10.2017 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | VfL Brackenheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2017 | VfL Brackenheim | FV Wüstenrot | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SC Amorbach | 7:2 (3:2) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Botenheim | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Meimsheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:4 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Cleebronn | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:3 (2:3) |
15.10.2017 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Massenbachhausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SC Ilsfeld | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SG Bad Wimpfen | 5:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2017 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Cleebronn | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Meimsheim | 5:2 (4:1) |
22.10.2017 | SC Amorbach | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:3 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | TSV Botenheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | Neckarsulmer SU II | VfL Brackenheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | FV Wüstenrot | SC Ilsfeld | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:3 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 3:2 (2:1) |
27.10.2017 | TSV Botenheim | SC Amorbach | 3:1 (3:0) |
29.10.2017 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:2 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Meimsheim | SV Massenbachhausen | 4:5 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Cleebronn | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | FV Wüstenrot | 5:1 (3:1) |
29.10.2017 | SC Ilsfeld | Neckarsulmer SU II | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | VfL Brackenheim | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2017 | SC Amorbach | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Botenheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | SC Ilsfeld | 3:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | Neckarsulmer SU II | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | TSV Meimsheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.11.2017 | SV Massenbachhausen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:2 (1:1) |
30.11.2017 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SG Bad Wimpfen | 5:1 (4:0) |
08.03.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | FV Wüstenrot | 1:2 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | TSV Botenheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 4:2 (2:2) |
12.11.2017 | VfL Brackenheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 5:0 (2:0) |
23.11.2017 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Massenbachhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.11.2017 | TSV Meimsheim | FV Wüstenrot | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.03.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | SC Amorbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.03.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 5:2 (2:0) |
22.03.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | Neckarsulmer SU II | 4:4 (3:3) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SV Massenbachhausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Botenheim | VfL Brackenheim | 2:4 (2:1) |
19.11.2017 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SC Ilsfeld | 2:5 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SC Amorbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | TSV Cleebronn | 8:4 (3:1) |
19.11.2017 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Meimsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:6 (0:5) |
26.04.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:0 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Neckarsulmer SU II | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 2:3 (2:1) |
25.02.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.02.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.03.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 4:4 (0:1) |
15.03.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | SC Amorbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.03.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Botenheim | 5:2 (4:0) |
15.03.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FV Wüstenrot | 3:1 (3:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Botenheim | 5:2 (4:1) |
04.03.2018 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:3 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | SC Amorbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
04.03.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 3:0 (3:0) |
04.03.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Neckarsulmer SU II | 6:1 (3:0) |
04.03.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | VfL Brackenheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.03.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | FV Wüstenrot | 1:5 (1:3) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | Neckarsulmer SU II | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:2 (1:1) |
11.03.2018 | SC Amorbach | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:3 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSV Meimsheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Botenheim | TSV Cleebronn | 3:2 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SC Ilsfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | TSV Botenheim | 2:2 (2:2) |
31.03.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SC Amorbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | Neckarsulmer SU II | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SC Ilsfeld | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | VfL Brackenheim | 3:2 (1:2) |
12.04.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | SG Bad Wimpfen | 4:1 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Meimsheim | 5:2 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | SC Amorbach | SV Massenbachhausen | 4:1 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Botenheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | TSV Cleebronn | 3:1 (3:1) |
25.03.2018 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:5 (3:2) |
25.03.2018 | Neckarsulmer SU II | FV Wüstenrot | 2:5 (1:3) |
25.03.2018 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | Neckarsulmer SU II | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Botenheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | SC Amorbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:5 (0:3) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | SC Ilsfeld | 3:10 (2:2) |
02.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | VfL Brackenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 3:3 (2:3) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Botenheim | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 4:2 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Meimsheim | 7:1 (4:0) |
08.04.2018 | SG Bad Wimpfen | TSV Cleebronn | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | Neckarsulmer SU II | 2:2 (2:1) |
08.04.2018 | SC Amorbach | FV Wüstenrot | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 6:1 (4:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | TSV Botenheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 5:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | Neckarsulmer SU II | SC Amorbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | TSV Cleebronn | 1:5 (0:3) |
15.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:4 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld | 0:4 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | VfL Brackenheim | 2:3 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | SV Massenbachhausen | 6:1 (2:1) |
22.04.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | SG Bad Wimpfen | TSV Meimsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | SC Amorbach | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 4:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Botenheim | FV Wüstenrot | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | SC Amorbach | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:3 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Botenheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 5:1 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSV Meimsheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSV Cleebronn | 5:1 (3:1) |
29.04.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:3 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | SC Ilsfeld | 0:5 (0:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | VfL Brackenheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:4 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SC Amorbach | 3:3 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Botenheim | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | FV Wüstenrot | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:3 (0:1) |
13.05.2018 | SC Amorbach | TSV Botenheim | 2:5 (2:2) |
13.05.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | TSV Meimsheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | TSV Cleebronn | 2:3 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | Neckarsulmer SU II | SC Ilsfeld | 3:3 (3:2) |
13.05.2018 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | VfL Brackenheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2018 | TSV Botenheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 4:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SV Massenbachhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | SC Amorbach | 6:1 (3:0) |
19.05.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 8:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Cleebronn | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 3:3 (2:2) |
19.05.2018 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:4 (1:3) |
21.05.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | Neckarsulmer SU II | 5:2 (3:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | TSV Botenheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:6 (0:2) |
27.05.2018 | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:7 (2:2) |
27.05.2018 | FV Wüstenrot | TSV Meimsheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
27.05.2018 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Cleebronn | 6:1 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:6 (1:3) |
27.05.2018 | SC Amorbach | SC Ilsfeld | 0:3 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SV Massenbachhausen | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:3 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Botenheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | SC Ilsfeld | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SC Amorbach | 3:1 (0:1) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Cleebronn | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 5:0 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Meimsheim | Neckarsulmer SU II | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FV Wüstenrot | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.06.2018 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 8:1 (3:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Aramäer Heilbronn (A) | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 91:32 | 59 | 72 |
2. | (2) | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 87:37 | 50 | 64 |
3. | (3) | FV Wüstenrot | 29 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 74:41 | 33 | 61 |
4. | (4) | SC Ilsfeld | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 92:38 | 54 | 60 |
5. | (5) | VfL Brackenheim (A) | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 71:36 | 35 | 60 |
6. | (6) | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 65:38 | 27 | 57 |
7. | (7) | TSV Botenheim | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 65:61 | 4 | 48 |
8. | (8) | SG Bad Wimpfen | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 50:53 | -3 | 45 |
9. | (9) | Neckarsulmer SU II (N) | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 53:70 | -17 | 35 |
11. | (11) | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 56:70 | -14 | 33 |
12. | (12) | SV Massenbachhausen | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 51:84 | -33 | 24 |
13. | (13) | SC Amorbach (N) | 29 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 37:82 | -45 | 22 |
14. | (15) | TSV Cleebronn (N) | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 56:87 | -31 | 20 |
15. | (14) | Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 32:81 | -49 | 18 |
16. | (16) | TSV Meimsheim | 29 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 33:98 | -65 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | A r a m & |
F S V B |
F V W & |
N e c k a |
S C A m |
S C I l |
S G B a |
S V H e |
S V M a |
S p o r t |
T S V B |
T S V C |
T S V M |
T & u u m |
T & u u m |
V f L B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aramäer Heilbronn (A) | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 8:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:3 | * | 3:5 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 | --- | 1:3 |
FV Wüstenrot | --- | 5:0 | * | 4:1 | 8:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
Neckarsulmer SU II (N) | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:5 | * | 4:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | --- | 5:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
SC Amorbach (N) | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:5 | --- | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 |
SC Ilsfeld | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:0 | 8:0 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:5 | --- |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach | 4:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 4:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 8:4 | --- | 1:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 |
SV Massenbachhausen | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:2 | 5:4 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 |
TSV Botenheim | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0:6 | 2:4 |
TSV Cleebronn (N) | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 |
TSV Meimsheim | 0:4 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:10 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:5 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:5 | * | 3:3 | 1:4 | 0:4 |
Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim | 1:6 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:0 | --- | 2:7 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:2 |
Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 5:0 | * | 3:1 |
VfL Brackenheim (A) | 3:3 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|