1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | SV Lauchheim | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1:3 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | VfL Iggingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
20.08.2017 | SSV Aalen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
20.08.2017 | TSG Nattheim | TSV Heubach | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | VfL Gerstetten | FV Unterkochen | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | SF Lorch | SV Ebnat | 1:2 (0:2) |
20.08.2017 | TV Neuler | SV Neresheim | 4:3 (3:1) |
20.08.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | SV Waldhausen | 1:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | SV Neresheim | SF Lorch | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Ebnat | VfL Gerstetten | 0:5 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Heubach | SSV Aalen | 1:3 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | VfL Iggingen | TSG Schnaitheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.08.2017 | SV Waldhausen | SV Lauchheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TV Neuler | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2017 | FV Unterkochen | TSG Nattheim | 1:5 (1:3) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SV Lauchheim | TV Neuler | 4:1 (2:1) |
03.09.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | TSV Heubach | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.09.2017 | SSV Aalen | FV Unterkochen | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | TSG Nattheim | SV Ebnat | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | VfL Gerstetten | SV Neresheim | 4:2 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | SF Lorch | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 3:3 (1:2) |
03.09.2017 | SV Waldhausen | VfL Iggingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2017 | SV Ebnat | SSV Aalen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Neresheim | TSG Nattheim | 1:5 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | FV Unterkochen | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 1:4 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | TSV Heubach | TSG Schnaitheim | 2:4 (0:3) |
10.09.2017 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SV Waldhausen | 2:4 (2:2) |
10.09.2017 | VfL Iggingen | SV Lauchheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2017 | TV Neuler | SF Lorch | 3:5 (2:1) |
10.09.2017 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | VfL Gerstetten | 2:3 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | SV Lauchheim | SF Lorch | 5:1 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | SV Ebnat | 4:0 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | SSV Aalen | SV Neresheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | TSG Nattheim | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1:3 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | VfL Gerstetten | TV Neuler | 3:3 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | VfL Iggingen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Waldhausen | TSV Heubach | 3:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | FV Unterkochen | 3:2 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | FV Unterkochen | SV Waldhausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Neresheim | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Ebnat | TSG Schnaitheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Heubach | VfL Iggingen | 1:3 (0:2) |
24.09.2017 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SV Lauchheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SF Lorch | VfL Gerstetten | 5:1 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | TV Neuler | TSG Nattheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SSV Aalen | 4:0 (3:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 0:5 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Lauchheim | VfL Gerstetten | 5:2 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | SSV Aalen | TV Neuler | 1:4 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSG Nattheim | SF Lorch | 4:2 (2:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | TSV Heubach | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | VfL Iggingen | FV Unterkochen | 2:5 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SV Waldhausen | SV Ebnat | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | SV Neresheim | 5:2 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.10.2017 | SV Neresheim | SV Waldhausen | 1:5 (0:3) |
08.10.2017 | SV Ebnat | VfL Iggingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | FV Unterkochen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 5:1 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Heubach | SV Lauchheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | VfL Gerstetten | TSG Nattheim | 4:4 (1:2) |
08.10.2017 | SF Lorch | SSV Aalen | 5:3 (3:0) |
08.10.2017 | TV Neuler | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 1:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2017 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SV Ebnat | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Lauchheim | TSG Nattheim | 3:2 (3:1) |
15.10.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | SF Lorch | 2:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SSV Aalen | VfL Gerstetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Heubach | FV Unterkochen | 2:2 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | VfL Iggingen | SV Neresheim | 3:2 (2:2) |
15.10.2017 | SV Waldhausen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | TV Neuler | 0:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SV Neresheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2017 | SV Ebnat | TSV Heubach | 1:2 (0:2) |
22.10.2017 | SV Lauchheim | FV Unterkochen | 4:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TSG Nattheim | SSV Aalen | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2017 | VfL Gerstetten | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | SF Lorch | TSG Schnaitheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | TV Neuler | SV Waldhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | VfL Iggingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | FV Unterkochen | SV Ebnat | 4:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Lauchheim | SSV Aalen | 5:0 (4:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | TSG Nattheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Heubach | SV Neresheim | 6:1 (4:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 3:10 (2:6) |
29.10.2017 | VfL Iggingen | TV Neuler | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Waldhausen | SF Lorch | 5:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | VfL Gerstetten | 5:3 (2:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | SF Lorch | VfL Iggingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Neresheim | FV Unterkochen | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Ebnat | SV Lauchheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
05.11.2017 | SSV Aalen | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | TSG Nattheim | TSG Schnaitheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | VfL Gerstetten | SV Waldhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | TV Neuler | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TSV Heubach | 4:2 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2017 | FV Unterkochen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1:4 (1:2) |
12.11.2017 | TSV Heubach | TV Neuler | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.11.2017 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SF Lorch | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.11.2017 | SV Waldhausen | TSG Nattheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.11.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | SSV Aalen | 6:2 (4:1) |
11.04.2018 | SV Lauchheim | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2018 | VfL Iggingen | VfL Gerstetten | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.04.2018 | SV Ebnat | SV Neresheim | 5:5 (3:3) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | SV Lauchheim | SV Neresheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | TSG Schnaitheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | SSV Aalen | SV Waldhausen | 1:4 (0:3) |
19.11.2017 | TSG Nattheim | VfL Iggingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | VfL Gerstetten | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | SF Lorch | TSV Heubach | 2:2 (2:2) |
25.04.2018 | TV Neuler | FV Unterkochen | 1:4 (0:2) |
16.05.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SV Ebnat | 5:0 (3:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | SV Neresheim | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.11.2017 | FV Unterkochen | SF Lorch | 1:2 (0:0) |
25.11.2017 | TSV Heubach | VfL Gerstetten | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.11.2017 | SV Waldhausen | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 3:1 (2:0) |
25.11.2017 | TSG Schnaitheim | SV Lauchheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Ebnat | TV Neuler | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.04.2018 | VfL Iggingen | SSV Aalen | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | TSG Nattheim | 1:5 (0:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2017 | SV Waldhausen | VfL Gerstetten | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.12.2017 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | SSV Aalen | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.03.2018 | FV Unterkochen | SV Neresheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.04.2018 | TSG Schnaitheim | TSG Nattheim | 2:5 (2:1) |
11.04.2018 | VfL Iggingen | SF Lorch | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.04.2018 | SV Lauchheim | SV Ebnat | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2018 | TSV Heubach | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 0:4 (0:1) |
18.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | TV Neuler | 1:1 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | TV Neuler | SV Lauchheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Heubach | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | FV Unterkochen | SSV Aalen | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Ebnat | TSG Nattheim | 1:5 (1:2) |
11.03.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SF Lorch | 4:2 (2:1) |
11.03.2018 | VfL Iggingen | SV Waldhausen | 2:5 (0:2) |
11.03.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | TSG Schnaitheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Neresheim | VfL Gerstetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2018 | TSG Schnaitheim | TSV Heubach | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.03.2018 | SV Waldhausen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2018 | TSG Nattheim | SV Neresheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.04.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1:3 (1:3) |
02.05.2018 | SSV Aalen | SV Ebnat | 3:3 (2:1) |
02.05.2018 | SV Lauchheim | VfL Iggingen | 7:1 (2:0) |
09.05.2018 | SF Lorch | TV Neuler | 2:4 (0:2) |
16.05.2018 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | FV Unterkochen | 1:1 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SF Lorch | SV Lauchheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Ebnat | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 1:4 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | SV Neresheim | SSV Aalen | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TSG Nattheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | TV Neuler | VfL Gerstetten | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | VfL Iggingen | 4:2 (2:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Heubach | SV Waldhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | FV Unterkochen | TSG Schnaitheim | 3:2 (1:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | SF Lorch | SV Neresheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | SV Ebnat | 5:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | TSG Nattheim | FV Unterkochen | 4:1 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | SSV Aalen | TSV Heubach | 2:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2018 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:3 (0:3) |
31.03.2018 | SV Lauchheim | SV Waldhausen | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2018 | TV Neuler | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 4:3 (1:1) |
31.03.2018 | TSG Schnaitheim | VfL Iggingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | SV Ebnat | SF Lorch | 2:3 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SV Lauchheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | VfL Iggingen | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SSV Aalen | 5:1 (4:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Heubach | TSG Nattheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | FV Unterkochen | VfL Gerstetten | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Neresheim | TV Neuler | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Waldhausen | TSG Schnaitheim | 7:0 (3:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | SV Neresheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSG Schnaitheim | SV Ebnat | 5:2 (3:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Waldhausen | FV Unterkochen | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | VfL Iggingen | TSV Heubach | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Lauchheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | SF Lorch | 5:2 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | TSG Nattheim | TV Neuler | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SSV Aalen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 1:6 (0:2) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | SV Lauchheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 3:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | TV Neuler | SSV Aalen | 3:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SF Lorch | TSG Nattheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Heubach | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | FV Unterkochen | VfL Iggingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Ebnat | SV Waldhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2018 | SV Neresheim | TSG Schnaitheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | SV Waldhausen | SV Neresheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | VfL Iggingen | SV Ebnat | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | FV Unterkochen | 1:5 (1:2) |
22.04.2018 | SV Lauchheim | TSV Heubach | 3:3 (0:2) |
22.04.2018 | TSG Nattheim | VfL Gerstetten | 2:2 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | SSV Aalen | SF Lorch | 0:6 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | TV Neuler | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | TSG Schnaitheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2018 | TSG Nattheim | SV Lauchheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SF Lorch | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | SSV Aalen | 5:1 (2:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Unterkochen | TSV Heubach | 5:2 (2:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Ebnat | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 0:2 (0:2) |
29.04.2018 | SV Neresheim | VfL Iggingen | 5:2 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SV Waldhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | TV Neuler | TSG Schnaitheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | SV Neresheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Heubach | SV Ebnat | 4:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | FV Unterkochen | SV Lauchheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2018 | SSV Aalen | TSG Nattheim | 0:9 (0:4) |
06.05.2018 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | VfL Gerstetten | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TSG Schnaitheim | SF Lorch | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Waldhausen | TV Neuler | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | VfL Iggingen | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 0:3 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SSV Aalen | SV Lauchheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSG Nattheim | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Ebnat | FV Unterkochen | 1:2 (0:2) |
13.05.2018 | SV Neresheim | TSV Heubach | 3:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | TV Neuler | VfL Iggingen | 5:2 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | SF Lorch | SV Waldhausen | 0:5 (0:3) |
13.05.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | TSG Schnaitheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | SV Lauchheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Neresheim | SV Ebnat | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | FV Unterkochen | 4:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | TV Neuler | TSV Heubach | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.05.2018 | SF Lorch | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 5:2 (2:1) |
27.05.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | VfL Iggingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSG Nattheim | SV Waldhausen | 4:1 (0:1) |
27.05.2018 | SSV Aalen | TSG Schnaitheim | 0:6 (0:3) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2018 | SV Neresheim | SV Lauchheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.06.2018 | TSG Schnaitheim | FC/DJK Ellwangen | 2:4 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Waldhausen | SSV Aalen | 11:0 (5:0) |
03.06.2018 | VfL Iggingen | TSG Nattheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | VfL Gerstetten | 0:7 (0:3) |
03.06.2018 | TSV Heubach | SF Lorch | 4:2 (2:2) |
03.06.2018 | FV Unterkochen | TV Neuler | 3:2 (1:1) |
03.06.2018 | SV Ebnat | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 0:11 (0:4) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2018 | FV Sontheim-Brenz | SV Neresheim | 4:1 (0:0) |
10.06.2018 | TV Neuler | SV Ebnat | 7:0 (2:0) |
10.06.2018 | SF Lorch | FV Unterkochen | 2:1 (1:0) |
10.06.2018 | VfL Gerstetten | TSV Heubach | 5:0 (1:0) |
10.06.2018 | TSG Nattheim | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 6:0 (4:0) |
10.06.2018 | SSV Aalen | VfL Iggingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.06.2018 | FC/DJK Ellwangen | SV Waldhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.06.2018 | SV Lauchheim | TSG Schnaitheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Sontheim-Brenz | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 106:38 | 68 | 68 |
2. | (2) | SV Waldhausen | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 82:27 | 55 | 65 |
3. | (3) | TSG Nattheim | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 85:35 | 50 | 63 |
4. | (4) | SV Lauchheim | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 66:35 | 31 | 58 |
5. | (5) | VfL Gerstetten (N) | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 77:50 | 27 | 56 |
6. | (6) | FC/DJK Ellwangen (N) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49:36 | 13 | 50 |
7. | (7) | FV Unterkochen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 64:58 | 6 | 47 |
8. | (8) | TV Neuler | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 62:51 | 11 | 43 |
9. | (9) | SF Lorch | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 67:69 | -2 | 41 |
10. | (10) | TSG Schnaitheim | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 62:69 | -7 | 36 |
11. | (11) | SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 46:78 | -32 | 35 |
12. | (12) | SV Neresheim | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 49:66 | -17 | 32 |
13. | (13) | TSV Heubach | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 46:69 | -23 | 24 |
14. | (14) | VfL Iggingen (N) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 33:76 | -43 | 20 |
15. | (15) | SV Ebnat | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 34:89 | -55 | 19 |
16. | (16) | SSV Aalen (N) | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 28:110 | -82 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C / D J |
F V S o |
F V U n |
S F L o |
S S V A |
S V E b |
S V E i |
S V L a |
S V N e |
S V W a |
T S G N |
T S G S |
T S V H |
T V N e |
V f L G |
V f L I |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC/DJK Ellwangen (N) | * | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
FV Sontheim-Brenz | 3:2 | * | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
FV Unterkochen | 1:4 | 1:4 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
SF Lorch | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | * | 5:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 4:0 |
SSV Aalen (N) | 1:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 0:6 | * | 3:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:9 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
SV Ebnat | 1:4 | 0:11 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:5 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 4:0 |
SV Eintracht Kirchheim | 0:3 | 3:10 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:7 | 4:2 |
SV Lauchheim | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 7:1 |
SV Neresheim | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:5 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:2 |
SV Waldhausen | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 11:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
TSG Nattheim | 1:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
TSG Schnaitheim | 2:4 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 3:0 |
TSV Heubach | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
TV Neuler | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 5:2 |
VfL Gerstetten (N) | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:3 | * | 2:2 |
VfL Iggingen (N) | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|